2007 Siberian Express Default Division

2007 Siberian Express
Overall Finish List

January 06, 2007


Kennekuk Road Runners
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Scott Krapf             Danville  IL        19 ***** M  0-99      43:59.1    5:47/M
       2    John Knudson            Downers Grove  IL   26 ***** M  0-99      45:24.0    5:58/M
       3    Andy Derks              Saint Joseph  IL    26 ***** M  0-99      46:17.0    6:05/M
       4    Jeffery Barker          Highland  IN        26 ***** M  0-99      47:33.6    6:15/M
       5    Jeff Kelly              Urbana  IL          32 ***** M  0-99      47:49.2    6:18/M
       6    Justin Sebens           Seymour  IL         18 ***** M  0-99      48:07.4    6:20/M
       7    Nathan Ellis            Indianapolis  IN    19 ***** M  0-99      48:58.5    6:27/M
       8    Christopher George      Normal  IL          21 ***** M  0-99      49:03.8    6:27/M
       9    Dana Neer               Russiaville  IN     43 ***** M  0-99      49:15.7    6:29/M
      10    Duffy Smith             Decatur  IL         41 ***** M  0-99      49:33.9    6:31/M
      11    Kurt Traylor            Jasper  IN          41 ***** M  0-99      49:46.9    6:33/M
      12    Andrew Sullivan         Terre Haute  IN     16 ***** M  0-99      49:51.7    6:34/M
      13    Jeff Kindelan           South Bend  IN      44 ***** M  0-99      49:57.9    6:34/M
      14    Bob Cacy                Frankfort  IN       45 ***** M  0-99      50:10.8    6:36/M
      15    Michael Reagan          Decatur  IL         46 ***** M  0-99      50:23.7    6:38/M
      16    Robert Burns            Beech Grove  IN     49 ***** M  0-99      52:18.5    6:53/M
      17    Zacaria Martinez        Russiaville  IN     15 ***** M  0-99      52:23.1    6:54/M
      18    Bradley Drake           Bloomington  IN     27 ***** M  0-99      52:25.0    6:54/M
      19    Brian Traylor           Evansville  IN      36 ***** M  0-99      52:36.4    6:55/M
      20    Kyle Robson             Gridley  IL         21 ***** M  0-99      52:44.3    6:56/M
      21    Mike Wendel             Chatham  IL         43 ***** M  0-99      52:53.7    6:58/M
      22    Rob Ulm                 Charleston  IL      30 ***** M  0-99      53:16.4    7:01/M
      23    Ryan McMaster           Indianapolis  IN    21 ***** M  0-99      53:26.6    7:02/M
      24    Brett Hess              Fort Wayne  IN      41 ***** M  0-99      53:28.2    7:02/M
      25    Patrick Ford            Saint Joseph  IL    18 ***** M  0-99      53:30.7    7:02/M
      26    David Scott             Saint Louis  MO     45 ***** M  0-99      53:33.1    7:03/M
      27    Dean Bettis             Downs  IL           44 ***** M  0-99      53:39.6    7:04/M
      28    Brian Rohrbach          Danville  IL        30 ***** M  0-99      53:47.7    7:05/M
      29    Mark Doctor             Indianapolis  IN    43 ***** M  0-99      53:59.1    7:06/M
      30    Nigel Keen              Bloomington  IL     50 ***** M  0-99      54:00.1    7:06/M
      31    Cody Yager              Newton  IL          20 ***** M  0-99      54:13.1    7:08/M
      32    Neal Garrison           Saint Joseph  IL    33 ***** M  0-99      54:19.0    7:09/M
      33    Terry Hollowell         Perrysville  IN     28 ***** M  0-99      54:27.5    7:10/M
      34    Wesley Drake            Bloomington  IN     16 ***** M  0-99      54:40.0    7:12/M
      35    Sean Hyser              Normal  IL          15 ***** M  0-99      54:41.8    7:12/M
      36    Mike Zonder             Portage  IN         24 ***** M  0-99      55:15.6    7:16/M
      37    Yancy Phillips          Brazil  IN          47 ***** M  0-99      55:20.1    7:17/M
      38    Bob Copeland            Indianapolis  IN    48 ***** M  0-99      55:42.6    7:20/M
      39    Zachary Bowling         Heyworth  IL        18 ***** M  0-99      55:43.6    7:20/M
      40    Daniel Wells            Danville  IL        14 ***** M  0-99      55:44.8    7:20/M
      41    Greg Holliday           Dixon  IL           43 ***** M  0-99      55:57.7    7:22/M
      42    Ed Drebes               Champaign  IL       49 ***** M  0-99      56:00.2    7:22/M
      43    Charles Grace           Indianapolis  IN    21 ***** M  0-99      56:15.7    7:24/M
      44    Mark Ellis              Indianapolis  IN    50 ***** M  0-99      56:20.1    7:25/M
      45    Mary Ballinger          Chesterton  IN      18 ***** F  0-99      56:22.4    7:25/M
      46    Emily Dewald            Bloomington  IL     23 ***** F  0-99      56:24.9    7:25/M
      47    Kevin McCarthy          Normal  IL          42 ***** M  0-99      56:28.5    7:26/M
      48    Stephen J Arndt         Chesterton  IN      55 ***** M  0-99      56:31.0    7:26/M
      49    Vernie Criswell         Delphi  IN          54 ***** M  0-99      56:33.0    7:26/M
      50    David Burleson          Danville  IL        37 ***** M  0-99      56:34.3    7:27/M
      51    Eric McRae              Decatur  IL         41 ***** M  0-99      56:42.9    7:28/M
      52    Iwan Duursma            Champaign  IL       43 ***** M  0-99      57:05.4    7:31/M
      53    Denny Priest            Crawfordsville  IN  52     1 M  0-99      57:23.0    7:33/M
      54    Eric Murphy             West Lafayette  IN  45     2 M  0-99      57:24.8    7:33/M
      55    Jonathan Jennings       Naperville  IL      43     3 M  0-99      57:25.5    7:33/M
      56    Peter Goldsmith         Champaign  IL       47     4 M  0-99      57:26.0    7:33/M
      57    Larry Crocker           Galesburg  IL       50     5 M  0-99      57:29.8    7:34/M
      58    Seanan Alyasiri         Bloomington  IL     35     6 M  0-99      57:45.5    7:36/M
      59    Larry Burton            Martinton  IL       46     7 M  0-99      57:46.7    7:36/M
      60    Dave Sloop              Danville  IL        54     8 M  0-99      57:48.9    7:36/M
      61    Lance Bovard            New Lenox  IL       52     9 M  0-99      57:50.2    7:37/M
      62    Drew Blaase             Saint Joseph  IL    15    10 M  0-99      57:55.7    7:37/M
      63    Joseph Hart             Marseilles  IL      51    11 M  0-99      58:10.8    7:39/M
      64    Pat Mills               Champaign  IL       55    12 M  0-99      58:23.5    7:41/M
      65    Rick Torres             Highland  IN        46    13 M  0-99      58:32.0    7:42/M
      66    David Rhodes            Marshall  IL        38    14 M  0-99      58:46.2    7:44/M
      67    Layne Sutherland        Toledo  IL          37    15 M  0-99      58:53.8    7:45/M
      68    Robert Willoughby       Springfield  IL     42    16 M  0-99      58:57.6    7:45/M
      69    Curt Winhold            Rochester  IL       50    17 M  0-99      59:13.7    7:48/M
      70    Bradley Hess            Fort Wayne  IN      14    18 M  0-99      59:17.6    7:48/M
      71    Harry Cannon            San Pierre  IN      53    19 M  0-99      59:21.1    7:49/M
      72    Marla Luckey            Champaign  IL       26 ***** F  0-99      59:31.2    7:50/M
      73    David Minor             Clinton  IN         54    20 M  0-99      59:38.6    7:51/M
      74    Linda Keuneke           Fort Wayne  IN      43 ***** F  0-99      59:48.5    7:52/M
      75    Andrew Kearney          Chesterton  IN      12    21 M  0-99    1:00:15.8    7:56/M
      76    Roy Riley               Decatur  IL         21    22 M  0-99    1:00:16.8    7:56/M
      77    Lora Sutherland         Toledo  IL          37 ***** F  0-99    1:00:25.8    7:57/M
      78    Katie Hollingsworth     Kokomo  IN          17 ***** F  0-99    1:00:31.6    7:58/M
      79    Junior Hutto            Bellflower  IL      49    23 M  0-99    1:00:33.5    7:58/M
      80    Bruce Rodgers           Champaign  IL       51    24 M  0-99    1:00:37.3    7:59/M
      81    Warren Monk             Ashkum  IL          34    25 M  0-99    1:00:39.7    7:59/M
      82    Lauren Habenicht        Buffalo Grove  IL   28 ***** F  0-99    1:00:53.4    8:01/M
      83    Chris Sweet             Bloomington  IL     27    26 M  0-99    1:00:54.4    8:01/M
      84    Raul Parada             Urbana  IL          23    27 M  0-99    1:01:05.9    8:02/M
      85    David Lipsky            Urbana  IL          25    28 M  0-99    1:01:11.4    8:03/M
      86    Adam Grojean            Jacksonville  IL    33    29 M  0-99    1:01:13.8    8:03/M
      87    Ross Baker              Saint Joseph  IL    15    30 M  0-99    1:01:14.9    8:03/M
      88    Kurtis Olsan            Westfield  IN       35    31 M  0-99    1:01:24.6    8:05/M
      89    Tim Grant               Indianapolis  IN    50    32 M  0-99    1:01:33.7    8:06/M
      90    Terrance Cultra         Urbana  IL          37    33 M  0-99    1:01:35.8    8:06/M
      91    Raul Gonzalez           Champaign  IL       48    34 M  0-99    1:01:37.8    8:06/M
      92    Carol Pratt             Varna  IL           47 ***** F  0-99    1:01:53.7    8:09/M
      93    Tim Siscoe              East Peoria  IL     39    35 M  0-99    1:02:01.6    8:10/M
      94    Robert Smith            Greenfield  IN      30    36 M  0-99    1:02:07.8    8:10/M
      95    Robert King             Danville  IL        52    37 M  0-99    1:02:14.2    8:11/M
      96    Andrew Singer           Champaign  IL       39    38 M  0-99    1:02:24.5    8:13/M
      97    Ron Goetz               Fowler  IN          57    39 M  0-99    1:02:27.5    8:13/M
      98    Jonathan Michae Schaap  Mahomet  IL         12    40 M  0-99    1:02:29.2    8:13/M
      99    Paul Schaap             Mahomet  IL         46    41 M  0-99    1:02:30.4    8:13/M
     100    Jim Clifton             Chatham  IL         44    42 M  0-99    1:02:41.8    8:15/M

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Phillippe Shills        Decatur  IL         41    43 M  0-99    1:02:47.7    8:16/M
     102    Paul Innis              La Salle  IL        48    44 M  0-99    1:02:49.8    8:16/M
     103    Bill Young              Michigan City  IN   47    45 M  0-99    1:02:53.8    8:16/M
     104    Victor Guevara          Champaign  IL       24    46 M  0-99    1:02:59.5    8:17/M
     105    Kevin Floyd             Champaign  IL       53    47 M  0-99    1:03:02.1    8:18/M
     106    Matthew Montavon        Carbondale  IL      24    48 M  0-99    1:03:14.5    8:19/M
     107    Steve Maudlin           Indianapolis  IN    55    49 M  0-99    1:03:18.4    8:20/M
     108    Scott Palmer            Richmond  KY        46    50 M  0-99    1:03:22.2    8:20/M
     109    Nicole Koleno           Arlington Heights   36 ***** F  0-99    1:03:24.3    8:21/M
     110    Frank Villegas          Brook  IN           51    51 M  0-99    1:03:26.1    8:21/M
     111    Jerry Proctor           Valparaiso  IN      57    52 M  0-99    1:03:54.2    8:24/M
     112    Billy Hubbard           Brazil  IN          41    53 M  0-99    1:04:03.7    8:26/M
     113    Vadim Zharnitsky        Champaign  IL       39    54 M  0-99    1:04:06.1    8:26/M
     114    Matt Butler             Tolono  IL          19    55 M  0-99    1:04:07.0    8:26/M
     115    Travis Garber           Kokomo  IN          16    56 M  0-99    1:04:19.2    8:28/M
     116    Kaleb Hollingsworth     Kokomo  IN          15    57 M  0-99    1:04:21.5    8:28/M
     117    Greg Lawhead            Champaign  IL       52    58 M  0-99    1:04:23.4    8:28/M
     118    Kenneth McMillen        Loda  IL            66    59 M  0-99    1:04:24.2    8:28/M
     119    Pam Higgs               Altamont  IL        48 ***** F  0-99    1:04:25.0    8:29/M
     120    Adam Kreuzman           Greenwood  IN       44    60 M  0-99    1:04:27.7    8:29/M
     121    Kurt McKinnis           Otterbein  IN       36    61 M  0-99    1:04:50.2    8:32/M
     122    Chad Rakers             Champaign  IL       32    62 M  0-99    1:04:55.3    8:33/M
     123    Melissa Adams           Bloomington  IL     42 ***** F  0-99    1:05:05.6    8:34/M
     124    Paul Knott              Fort Wayne  IN      44    63 M  0-99    1:05:07.7    8:34/M
     125    Gina Garza              Georgetown  IL      16 ***** F  0-99    1:05:17.8    8:35/M
     126    Steve Kearney           Chesterton  IN      58    64 M  0-99    1:06:04.7    8:42/M
     127    Brent Radomski          Mazon  IL           45    65 M  0-99    1:06:08.8    8:42/M
     128    George Brown            Clinton  IL         46    66 M  0-99    1:06:10.5    8:42/M
     129    Bill Thornhill          Urbana  IL          53    67 M  0-99    1:06:13.7    8:43/M
     130    Rex Beck                Hillsboro  IN       55    68 M  0-99    1:06:29.7    8:45/M
     131    Donald Richards         Terre Haute  IN     52    69 M  0-99    1:06:31.4    8:45/M
     132    Terry Barnfield         Salem  IL           46    70 M  0-99    1:06:32.8    8:45/M
     133    Leigh Sharp             Decatur  IL         36    71 M  0-99    1:06:38.6    8:46/M
     134    Steve Smith             Greenfield  IN      29    72 M  0-99    1:06:41.9    8:46/M
     135    Manish Kumar            Champaign  IL       30    73 M  0-99    1:07:03.5    8:49/M
     136    Chris Pawlicki          Urbana  IL          44    74 M  0-99    1:07:10.1    8:50/M
     137    Steve Hayward           Champaign  IL       45    75 M  0-99    1:07:12.5    8:51/M
     138    Jason Becker            Indianapolis  IN    24    76 M  0-99    1:07:13.8    8:51/M
     139    Larry Miller            Springfield  IL     47    77 M  0-99    1:07:16.1    8:51/M
     140    Kevin Stroud            Danville  IL        41    78 M  0-99    1:07:25.4    8:52/M
     141    Russ Houston            Saint Joseph  IL    30    79 M  0-99    1:07:29.3    8:53/M
     142    Uma Patel               Champaign  IL       18 ***** F  0-99    1:07:32.9    8:53/M
     143    Que Harbor              Rantoul  IL         56 ***** F  0-99    1:07:35.1    8:54/M
     144    Michael Kremer          West Lafayette  IN  53    80 M  0-99    1:07:50.4    8:56/M
     145    Martha Whitacre         Paris  IL           50 ***** F  0-99    1:07:51.3    8:56/M
     146    Lucas Rose              Mahomet  IL         15    81 M  0-99    1:07:58.4    8:57/M
     147    Zachary Switzer         Heyworth  IL        19    82 M  0-99    1:08:06.4    8:58/M
     148    Joe Villhauer           Normal  IL          54    83 M  0-99    1:08:23.9    9:00/M
     149    Conrad Peyton           Cynthiana  IN       32    84 M  0-99    1:08:30.3    9:01/M
     150    David Glassburn         Earl Park  IN       43    85 M  0-99    1:08:37.2    9:02/M
     151    Kent Robson             Gridley  IL         49    86 M  0-99    1:08:58.2    9:04/M
     152    Bill Vaughn             Michigan City  IN   61    87 M  0-99    1:09:01.1    9:05/M
     153    Bill Reid               Indianapolis  IN    27    88 M  0-99    1:09:20.8    9:07/M
     154    Tom Guilfoyle           Orland Park  IL     43    89 M  0-99    1:09:22.9    9:08/M
     155    Eileen Skisak           La Grange Park  IL  47 ***** F  0-99    1:09:26.7    9:08/M
     156    Lori Schmidt            Saint Charles  IL   35 ***** F  0-99    1:09:32.5    9:09/M
     157    Ed Reid                 Decatur  IL         58    90 M  0-99    1:09:36.3    9:09/M
     158    David O'Connor          Fort Wayne  IN      30    91 M  0-99    1:09:52.8    9:12/M
     159    James Kurley            Champaign  IL       51    92 M  0-99    1:09:54.5    9:12/M
     160    John Juvik              Urbana  IL          58    93 M  0-99    1:09:55.1    9:12/M
     161    Kimberly Coninx         Libertyville  IL    23 ***** F  0-99    1:09:55.8    9:12/M
     162    Dan Weaver              Champaign  IL       23    94 M  0-99    1:10:19.7    9:15/M
     163    Rick Seals              Bloomington  IL     47    95 M  0-99    1:10:20.3    9:15/M
     164    Dan Fossier             Decatur  IL         39    96 M  0-99    1:10:22.3    9:16/M
     165    Chris Vastine           Morton  IL          32    97 M  0-99    1:10:24.7    9:16/M
     166    Michelle Hollingsworth  Kokomo  IN          42 ***** F  0-99    1:10:28.4    9:16/M
     167    Daniel Hall             Watseka  IL         44    98 M  0-99    1:10:34.5    9:17/M
     168    Katie Saddison          White Pigeon  MI    17 ***** F  0-99    1:10:36.9    9:17/M
     169    Dusty Grundmeier        Urbana  IL          22    99 M  0-99    1:10:40.5    9:18/M
     170    Charles Hickey          Springfield  IL     29   100 M  0-99    1:10:42.3    9:18/M
     171    Chris Williams          Fowler  IN          40   101 M  0-99    1:10:46.6    9:19/M
     172    Kelsey Robson           Gridley  IL         19   102 M  0-99    1:10:51.5    9:19/M
     173    Thad Sweet              Urbana  IL          30   103 M  0-99    1:10:57.7    9:20/M
     174    Christopher Warner      Hoopeston  IL       43   104 M  0-99    1:11:00.4    9:21/M
     175    Tom Gregory             Rossville  IL       34   105 M  0-99    1:11:04.8    9:21/M
     176    Lysle Saubert           Decatur  IL         48   106 M  0-99    1:11:07.9    9:21/M
     177    Jeff Miller             Mount Zion  IL      51   107 M  0-99    1:11:18.8    9:23/M
     178    Jerry Crump             East Peoria  IL     63   108 M  0-99    1:11:21.6    9:23/M
     179    Dale Bell               Lafayette  IN       42   109 M  0-99    1:11:29.5    9:24/M
     180    Aaron Allen             Lafayette  IN       29   110 M  0-99    1:11:30.5    9:24/M
     181    Janet Julien            Chicago  IL         44 ***** F  0-99    1:11:37.8    9:25/M
     182    Tim McMahon             Champaign  IL       42   111 M  0-99    1:11:39.5    9:26/M
     183    Andy Johnson            Indianapolis  IN    38   112 M  0-99    1:11:40.7    9:26/M
     184    Jeffrey Smolinski       Schererville  IN    49   113 M  0-99    1:11:42.9    9:26/M
     185    Bill Dey                Champaign  IL       46   114 M  0-99    1:11:43.6    9:26/M
     186    Jim Harman              Joliet  IL          65   115 M  0-99    1:11:47.2    9:27/M
     187    Curt Chambers           Hillsboro  IN       46   116 M  0-99    1:11:50.6    9:27/M
     188    Christopher Dierker     Peoria  IL          52   117 M  0-99    1:12:15.4    9:30/M
     189    Kelly Marzano           Chicago  IL         32 ***** F  0-99    1:12:19.0    9:31/M
     190    Jeff Oldfield           Bloomington  IL     35   118 M  0-99    1:12:24.6    9:32/M
     191    Bob Brandt              Bloomington  IL     40   119 M  0-99    1:12:25.6    9:32/M
     192    Keith Raymond Palmgren  Normal  IL          46   120 M  0-99    1:12:26.5    9:32/M
     193    Leo Hermes              Heyworth  IL        51   121 M  0-99    1:12:27.2    9:32/M
     194    Darin Hollingsworth     Kokomo  IN          44   122 M  0-99    1:12:29.3    9:32/M
     195    Mike Garza              Georgetown  IL      46   123 M  0-99    1:12:50.9    9:35/M
     196    Gregory Townsend        Kokomo  IN          51   124 M  0-99    1:12:52.9    9:35/M
     197    Lyle Miller             Kokomo  IN          52   125 M  0-99    1:12:56.1    9:36/M
     198    Tyler Holsapple         Jewett  IL          19   126 M  0-99    1:13:00.1    9:36/M
     199    Vance Innes             Danville  IL        38   127 M  0-99    1:13:02.3    9:37/M
     200    Carla Yerkes            Crawfordsville  IN  47 ***** F  0-99    1:13:08.8    9:37/M

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     201    Bob Clifford            Westville  IL       55   128 M  0-99    1:13:10.8    9:38/M
     202    Bill Billings           Danville  IL        47   129 M  0-99    1:13:12.6    9:38/M
     203    Gregg Rose              Mahomet  IL         48   130 M  0-99    1:13:17.1    9:39/M
     204    Joseph Murphy           Champaign  IL       46   131 M  0-99    1:13:19.8    9:39/M
     205    Sandra Cooke            Champaign  IL       27 ***** F  0-99    1:13:26.5    9:40/M
     206    Danielle McGuire        Fort Wayne  IN      30 ***** F  0-99    1:13:30.2    9:40/M
     207    Jane Domier             Urbana  IL          50     1 F  0-99    1:13:32.2    9:41/M
     208    Bob Mitchell            Carmel  IN          42   132 M  0-99    1:13:49.0    9:43/M
     209    Marcie Ridgway          Savoy  IL           49     2 F  0-99    1:13:50.5    9:43/M
     210    Erik Zundo              Danville  IL        25   133 M  0-99    1:14:02.3    9:44/M
     211    Thomas Guilfoyle        Loda  IL            66   134 M  0-99    1:14:03.8    9:45/M
     212    Gerald Hume             Havana  IL          58   135 M  0-99    1:14:07.6    9:45/M
     213    Evan Schwartz           Ridge Farm  IL      19   136 M  0-99    1:14:09.0    9:45/M
     214    Edward Roy              Urbana  IL          58   137 M  0-99    1:14:12.4    9:46/M
     215    Paul Spinner            Paris  IL           62   138 M  0-99    1:14:15.2    9:46/M
     216    Angela Shamhart         Newton  IL          15     3 F  0-99    1:14:19.6    9:47/M
     217    Justin Sipe             Indianapolis  IN    29   139 M  0-99    1:14:40.7    9:49/M
     218    Greg Hunt               Rolling Prairie  IN 51   140 M  0-99    1:14:46.1    9:50/M
     219    Melinda Fricke          Urbana  IL          22     4 F  0-99    1:14:53.2    9:51/M
     220    Eric Clark              Lafayette  IN       36   141 M  0-99    1:15:02.6    9:52/M
     221    Jim Halsey              Fishers  IN         46   142 M  0-99    1:15:03.8    9:53/M
     222    Janak Patel             Champaign  IL       58   143 M  0-99    1:15:04.6    9:53/M
     223    Greg Brant              Danville  IL        35   144 M  0-99    1:15:06.7    9:53/M
     224    Khalid Hattar           Champaign  IL       25   145 M  0-99    1:15:14.0    9:54/M
     225    Daniel Lavire           Bolingbrook  IL     45   146 M  0-99    1:15:18.6    9:54/M
     226    Terry Retson            Chesterton  IN      54   147 M  0-99    1:15:20.1    9:55/M
     227    Jaci Conrad             Urbana  IL          29     5 F  0-99    1:15:21.5    9:55/M
     228    Joe Spesard             Paris  IL           25   148 M  0-99    1:15:25.2    9:55/M
     229    Petey Biddle            White Heath  IL     14   149 M  0-99    1:15:37.7    9:57/M
     230    Peter Friddle           Wauconda  IL        33   150 M  0-99    1:15:39.1    9:57/M
     231    Mark Wilkins            Bloomington  IL     46   151 M  0-99    1:15:40.7    9:57/M
     232    Kim Guttschow           Bloomington  IL     39     6 F  0-99    1:16:01.8   10:00/M
     233    Pete Mestelle           White Pigeon  MI    50   152 M  0-99    1:16:05.8   10:01/M
     234    Robert L. Russell       Pendleton  IN       51   153 M  0-99    1:16:16.2   10:02/M
     235    Lee Striegel            Jasper  IN          65   154 M  0-99    1:16:26.7   10:03/M
     236    Jayne Willis            Schererville  IN    42     7 F  0-99    1:16:31.1   10:04/M
     237    Richard Buse            Loda  IL            58   155 M  0-99    1:16:32.9   10:04/M
     238    Ron Gebbink             Danville  IL        60   156 M  0-99    1:16:35.6   10:05/M
     239    Nancy Scannell          Valparaiso  IN      44     8 F  0-99    1:16:39.8   10:05/M
     240    Eric Bloomquist         Lake In The Hills   38   157 M  0-99    1:16:42.7   10:06/M
     241    Nick Cotiangco          Bourbonnais  IL     36   158 M  0-99    1:16:43.2   10:06/M
     242    Nell Keith              Urbana  IL          24     9 F  0-99    1:16:43.8   10:06/M
     243    Tim Roessler            Champaign  IL       37   159 M  0-99    1:16:44.3   10:06/M
     244    Stephanie Roberts       Bloomington  IL     34    10 F  0-99    1:16:45.2   10:06/M
     245    Terry Miles             Danville  IL        45   160 M  0-99    1:16:57.8   10:08/M
     246    Blake Headlee           Flora  IL           25   161 M  0-99    1:17:03.0   10:08/M
     247    Eli Betancourt          Danville  IL        38   162 M  0-99    1:17:24.6   10:11/M
     248    Julie Mills             Champaign  IL       53    11 F  0-99    1:17:33.0   10:12/M
     249    Susanna Hawkins         Saint Joseph  IL    34    12 F  0-99    1:17:47.6   10:14/M
     250    Scott Burnsmier         Monticello  IL      36   163 M  0-99    1:17:49.8   10:14/M
     251    Kelly Sutton            Bloomington  IL     39   164 M  0-99    1:17:57.6   10:15/M
     252    Tom Riley               Decatur  IL         51   165 M  0-99    1:18:03.1   10:16/M
     253    William Hartley         Commerce Township   44   166 M  0-99    1:18:04.8   10:16/M
     254    Matthew O'Connor        Chicago  IL         47   167 M  0-99    1:18:05.1   10:16/M
     255    Larry Foga              North Vernon  IN    51   168 M  0-99    1:18:24.7   10:19/M
     256    James Taylor            Danville  IL        30   169 M  0-99    1:18:33.3   10:20/M
     257    Mary Regan              Champaign  IL       17    13 F  0-99    1:18:39.8   10:21/M
     258    Andrew Mueller          Champaign  IL       18   170 M  0-99    1:18:43.3   10:21/M
     259    Andrew Stumpf           Champaign  IL       37   171 M  0-99    1:18:47.4   10:22/M
     260    Brandon Jenkins         Greenfield  IN      19   172 M  0-99    1:18:49.3   10:22/M
     261    Paul Rodgers            Champaign  IL       15   173 M  0-99    1:18:49.9   10:22/M
     262    Andrew Landgrebe        Lafayette  IN       34   174 M  0-99    1:18:50.4   10:22/M
     263    Stacy Brandt            Bloomington  IL     42    14 F  0-99    1:19:04.7   10:24/M
     264    Pat Sheridan            Normal  IL          46   175 M  0-99    1:19:24.0   10:27/M
     265    Bryn Iten               Washington  IL      18    15 F  0-99    1:19:30.3   10:28/M
     266    Robert Pool             Onarga  IL          70   176 M  0-99    1:19:31.3   10:28/M
     267    Bonnie Iten             Washington  IL      41    16 F  0-99    1:19:34.1   10:28/M
     268    Ian Teh                 Indianapolis  IN    27   177 M  0-99    1:19:34.8   10:28/M
     269    Steve Vanormer          Mattoon  IL         59   178 M  0-99    1:19:35.4   10:28/M
     270    William Jankowski       Brownsburg  IN      47   179 M  0-99    1:19:35.9   10:28/M
     271    Roni Marie Carman       Friendship  TN      46    17 F  0-99    1:19:48.5   10:30/M
     272    Barb Stayton            Indianapolis  IN    52    18 F  0-99    1:19:50.0   10:30/M
     273    John Pranschke          Decatur  IL         50   180 M  0-99    1:19:58.7   10:31/M
     274    James Kelley            Danville  IL        46   181 M  0-99    1:19:59.3   10:31/M
     275    James Middlemas         Peoria  IL          34   182 M  0-99    1:20:04.2   10:32/M
     276    Britney Villhauer       Normal  IL          18    19 F  0-99    1:20:04.8   10:32/M
     277    Heidi Lange             Danville  IL        32    20 F  0-99    1:20:05.2   10:32/M
     278    Oscar Young III         Hoopeston  IL       55   183 M  0-99    1:20:12.9   10:33/M
     279    Melissa Allen           Lafayette  IN       24    21 F  0-99    1:20:43.0   10:37/M
     280    Michele Wilson          Westfield  IN       39    22 F  0-99    1:20:43.5   10:37/M
     281    Mark Wilson             Westfield  IN       39   184 M  0-99    1:20:52.1   10:38/M
     282    Doug Williams           Lafayette  IN       42   185 M  0-99    1:21:10.1   10:41/M
     283    Jeffrey Hoover          Urbana  IL          33   186 M  0-99    1:21:12.5   10:41/M
     284    Clare Cuttell           Champaign  IL       18    23 F  0-99    1:21:13.4   10:41/M
     285    Jerry Cunningham        Lebanon  IN         50   187 M  0-99    1:21:14.7   10:41/M
     286    Mark Kiel               Dunlap  IL          38   188 M  0-99    1:21:20.0   10:42/M
     287    Colton Measels          Culver  IN          13   189 M  0-99    1:21:32.5   10:44/M
     288    Karl Rosengren          Urbana  IL          47   190 M  0-99    1:21:33.0   10:44/M
     289    Richard Roth            Danville  IL        65   191 M  0-99    1:21:38.1   10:44/M
     290    Jason Foreman           Decatur  IL         33   192 M  0-99    1:21:40.8   10:45/M
     291    Jennifer Ellis          Danville  IL        37    24 F  0-99    1:21:52.6   10:46/M
     292    Nicole Winkler          Danville  IL        34    25 F  0-99    1:21:54.8   10:47/M
     293    Lynn Fravell            Paoli  IN           44    26 F  0-99    1:21:56.6   10:47/M
     294    Malka Davis             Indianapolis  IN          27 F  0-99    1:21:57.8   10:47/M
     295    Terry Downing           Lincoln  IL         44   193 M  0-99    1:21:58.4   10:47/M
     296    Aaron Smith             Carbondale  IL      26   194 M  0-99    1:22:02.1   10:48/M
     297    David Hinkel            Shelburn  IN        45   195 M  0-99    1:22:21.1   10:50/M
     298    September Silvers       Greenwood  IN       30    28 F  0-99    1:22:22.2   10:50/M
     299    Patrick Willis          Monticello  IL      34   196 M  0-99    1:22:24.6   10:51/M
     300    Michael Walsh           Crown Point  IN     43   197 M  0-99    1:22:26.0   10:51/M

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     301    Beth McClure            Decatur  IL         47    29 F  0-99    1:22:27.7   10:51/M
     302    Cara Sweet              Bloomington  IL     29    30 F  0-99    1:22:35.8   10:52/M
     303    Julie Howell            Normal  IL          29    31 F  0-99    1:22:40.7   10:53/M
     304    Samuel Beshers          Urbana  IL          51   198 M  0-99    1:22:45.6   10:53/M
     305    Patricia Keim           East Peoria  IL     50    32 F  0-99    1:22:47.4   10:54/M
     306    Steve Barnes            Fishers  IN         63   199 M  0-99    1:22:48.2   10:54/M
     307    Chris Cunningham        Williamsport  IN    29   200 M  0-99    1:22:52.8   10:54/M
     308    Robert Cassity          Danville  IL        45   201 M  0-99    1:23:05.1   10:56/M
     309    Michelle A Summers      Normal  IL          32    33 F  0-99    1:23:54.8   11:02/M
     310    Larry Wasson            North Vernon  IN    52   202 M  0-99    1:23:59.5   11:03/M
     311    Dan Brunsvold           Bartlett  IL        35   203 M  0-99    1:24:04.3   11:04/M
     312    Kevin Nolan             Schaumburg  IL      43   204 M  0-99    1:24:28.0   11:07/M
     313    Scott Solomon           Champaign  IL       49   205 M  0-99    1:24:57.1   11:11/M
     314    Linda Kovacs            Saint John  IN      53    34 F  0-99    1:24:59.1   11:11/M
     315    John Linville           Danville  IL        44   206 M  0-99    1:24:59.7   11:11/M
     316    Randall Hardwick        North Vernon  IN    55   207 M  0-99    1:25:03.2   11:11/M
     317    Jarek Crowder           Danville  IL        12   208 M  0-99    1:25:05.9   11:12/M
     318    Neill Schurter          Champaign  IL       63   209 M  0-99    1:25:10.7   11:12/M
     319    Jim Reno                Indianapolis  IN    55   210 M  0-99    1:25:18.7   11:13/M
     320    Earl Fuller             Williamsport  IN    52   211 M  0-99    1:25:26.6   11:14/M
     321    Annette Patchett        Lafayette  IN       42    35 F  0-99    1:25:37.1   11:16/M
     322    Paul Vermeulen          White Heath  IL     44   212 M  0-99    1:25:42.7   11:17/M
     323    Kristin White           MacOn  IL           25    36 F  0-99    1:25:47.6   11:17/M
     324    Jerry Whitacre          Paris  IL           50   213 M  0-99    1:25:58.5   11:19/M
     325    Jeanne Kleen            Normal  IL          49    37 F  0-99    1:26:00.5   11:19/M
     326    Richard Howaniec        Bourbonnais  IL     54   214 M  0-99    1:26:10.0   11:20/M
     327    Gregory Cuttell         Champaign  IL       43   215 M  0-99    1:26:21.3   11:22/M
     328    Rick Snyder             Champaign  IL       57   216 M  0-99    1:26:21.9   11:22/M
     329    Brenda Molano           Champaign  IL       39    38 F  0-99    1:26:32.5   11:23/M
     330    Mary Jones              Shorewood  IL       39    39 F  0-99    1:26:37.3   11:24/M
     331    Jennifer Carrell        Urbana  IL          29    40 F  0-99    1:27:22.1   11:30/M
     332    Jamie Champion          Bloomington  IL     27    41 F  0-99    1:27:22.7   11:30/M
     333    Ray Franks              North Vernon  IN    42   217 M  0-99    1:27:30.0   11:31/M
     334    Rob Kanter              Champaign  IL       45   218 M  0-99    1:27:33.5   11:31/M
     335    Karen Carney            Champaign  IL       43    42 F  0-99    1:27:51.1   11:34/M
     336    John P Linville         Danville  IL        16   219 M  0-99    1:27:51.6   11:34/M
     337    Michael Willis          Schererville  IN    42   220 M  0-99    1:27:55.4   11:34/M
     338    Brian Dusenberry        Indianapolis  IN    34   221 M  0-99    1:27:56.4   11:34/M
     339    Ben Jansen              Newton  IL          19   222 M  0-99    1:28:23.9   11:38/M
     340    Michael Chalk           Champaign  IL       41   223 M  0-99    1:28:28.8   11:38/M
     341    Greg Easterday          Culver  IN          56   224 M  0-99    1:28:31.8   11:39/M
     342    Richard Easterday       Culver  IN          25   225 M  0-99    1:28:32.6   11:39/M
     343    Jennifer Hinkel         Shelburn  IN        43    43 F  0-99    1:29:11.4   11:44/M
     344    Joe Rottmann            Danville  IL        57   226 M  0-99    1:29:31.1   11:47/M
     345    David Bechtold          Covington  IN       51   227 M  0-99    1:29:31.7   11:47/M
     346    Stacy Whigham           Shelburn  IN        42    44 F  0-99    1:29:39.3   11:48/M
     347    Bruce Scott             Batesville  IN      44   228 M  0-99    1:29:46.6   11:49/M
     348    Randy Gleason           Normal  IL          46   229 M  0-99    1:29:47.1   11:49/M
     349    Mark Gersdorf           Northbrook  IL      54   230 M  0-99    1:29:47.9   11:49/M
     350    James Althoff           Decatur  IL         44   231 M  0-99    1:29:49.0   11:49/M
     351    Charles Hunt            Olathe  KS          63   232 M  0-99    1:29:56.4   11:50/M
     352    Braddon Dennison        Champaign  IL       24   233 M  0-99    1:29:57.4   11:50/M
     353    Jose Sanchez            Chicago  IL         37   234 M  0-99    1:30:01.9   11:51/M
     354    Ian Seecof              Fairland  IN        60   235 M  0-99    1:30:05.2   11:51/M
     355    Stacy Wells             Danville  IL        43    45 F  0-99    1:30:37.3   11:55/M
     356    Phil Whigham            Shelburn  IN        43   236 M  0-99    1:30:46.0   11:57/M
     357    Leonard Feldman         Naperville  IL      49   237 M  0-99    1:30:48.0   11:57/M
     358    Sandy Lawlyes           Danville  IL        40    46 F  0-99    1:30:49.2   11:57/M
     359    Keith Royer             Clay City  IN       48   238 M  0-99    1:30:51.5   11:57/M
     360    Leon Compton            Westville  IL       53   239 M  0-99    1:30:54.7   11:58/M
     361    John Pool               Thawville  IL       64   240 M  0-99    1:31:04.7   11:59/M
     362    Karen Koons             Indianapolis  IN    37    47 F  0-99    1:31:08.7   11:59/M
     363    Shea Ford               Indianapolis  IN    52    48 F  0-99    1:31:11.6   12:00/M
     364    Mike Evancho            Indianapolis  IN    56   241 M  0-99    1:31:15.6   12:00/M
     365    Polly Theising          Valparaiso  IN      56    49 F  0-99    1:31:31.6   12:03/M
     366    Jessica Niekrasz        Riverside  IL       36    50 F  0-99    1:31:32.1   12:03/M
     367    Betsy Sudlow            Catlin  IL          17    51 F  0-99    1:31:32.4   12:03/M
     368    Amanda Lovall-Cole      Catlin  IL          34    52 F  0-99    1:31:51.1   12:05/M
     369    Nancy Daebelliehn       Mahomet  IL         38    53 F  0-99    1:32:35.3   12:11/M
     370    Carol Magill            Chesterton  IN      56    54 F  0-99    1:32:49.6   12:13/M
     371    Kathy Wolfe             Chesterton  IN      34    55 F  0-99    1:34:13.6   12:24/M
     372    Jacob Sipe              Greenwood  IN       35   242 M  0-99    1:34:23.4   12:25/M
     373    Robert Bopp             La Place  IL        55   243 M  0-99    1:34:33.1   12:26/M
     374    Gerald Nelson           Champaign  IL       55   244 M  0-99    1:34:45.7   12:28/M
     375    Merrill Landgrebe       Lafayette  IN             56 F  0-99    1:34:49.9   12:29/M
     376    Vanessa Lorenz          Russiaville  IN     18    57 F  0-99    1:34:50.9   12:29/M
     377    Scott Hoffman           Monticello  IL      53   245 M  0-99    1:35:12.2   12:32/M
     378    Bob Sunman              Indianapolis  IN    56   246 M  0-99    1:35:13.9   12:32/M
     379    Ryan Rouer              Lafayette  IN       24   247 M  0-99    1:35:14.9   12:32/M
     380    Tammy Tintjer           Terre Haute  IN     47    58 F  0-99    1:36:00.0   12:38/M
     381    Allyson McGuire         Dyersburg  TN       41    59 F  0-99    1:36:14.3   12:40/M
     382    Timothy Scannell        Valparaiso  IN      44   248 M  0-99    1:36:28.9   12:42/M
     383    Penny Spinner           Paris  IL           48    60 F  0-99    1:36:54.8   12:45/M
     384    Melinda Cheek           Bloomington  IL     51    61 F  0-99    1:37:07.4   12:47/M
     385    Kirby Cheek             Bloomington  IL     53   249 M  0-99    1:37:27.2   12:49/M
     386    Melissa Simmons         Champaign  IL       25    62 F  0-99    1:37:29.7   12:50/M
     387    Don Frichtl             Paxton  IL          50   250 M  0-99    1:37:32.0   12:50/M
     388    Andrew Signor           Urbana  IL          27   251 M  0-99    1:37:32.7   12:50/M
     389    Robert Shepherd         Urbana  IL          26   252 M  0-99    1:37:37.2   12:51/M
     390    Tom Rice                Champaign  IL       57   253 M  0-99    1:38:49.2   13:00/M
     391    Eric Smith              Tinley Park  IL     28   254 M  0-99    1:38:49.7   13:00/M
     392    Terri Birk              Fithian  IL         55    63 F  0-99    1:38:50.4   13:00/M
     393    Ellen Erhardt           Valparaiso  IN      35    64 F  0-99    1:38:50.9   13:00/M
     394    Brian Kuhn              Champaign  IL       33   255 M  0-99    1:38:52.3   13:01/M
     395    Chris Byron             Champaign  IL       38   256 M  0-99    1:38:56.2   13:01/M
     396    Duane Frichtl           Bloomington  IL     50   257 M  0-99    1:38:56.8   13:01/M
     397    Barbara Bailey          San Diego  CA       47    65 F  0-99    1:38:57.3   13:01/M
     398    Tony Suttle             Champaign  IL       54   258 M  0-99    1:38:57.9   13:01/M
     399    Devonne Anderson        Zionsville  IN      47    66 F  0-99    1:39:00.1   13:02/M
     400    Elaine Lagoda           Mapleton  IL        47    67 F  0-99    1:39:00.8   13:02/M

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     401    Al Lagoda               Mapleton  IL        49   259 M  0-99    1:39:02.2   13:02/M
     402    Ed Barber               Kankakee  IL        46   260 M  0-99    1:39:31.5   13:06/M
     403    Hal Berg                Kankakee  IL        59   261 M  0-99    1:39:52.4   13:08/M
     404    Joe Wenckus             Glenwood  IL        62   262 M  0-99    1:39:52.9   13:08/M
     405    Dana Budd               Fort Wayne  IN      52   263 M  0-99    1:40:36.8   13:14/M
     406    Barb Scrogham           Fort Wayne  IN      60    68 F  0-99    1:41:15.1   13:19/M
     407    Diane Kallenburger      Portage  IN         59    69 F  0-99    1:43:36.9   13:38/M
     408    Nicholas Draper         Decatur  IL         33   264 M  0-99    1:43:39.3   13:38/M
     409    Winston Steiniche       Beecher  IL         64   265 M  0-99    1:43:39.8   13:38/M
     410    Pete Klaeser            Sauk Village  IL    50   266 M  0-99    1:43:58.4   13:41/M
     411    Terri Compton           Westville  IL       49    70 F  0-99    1:44:22.5   13:44/M
     412    Katelyn Rose            Mahomet  IL         18    71 F  0-99    1:44:31.8   13:45/M
     413    Kelsey Rose             Mahomet  IL         13    72 F  0-99    1:45:39.2   13:54/M
     414    Tony Hughes             Normal  IL          36   267 M  0-99    1:45:46.1   13:55/M
     415    Kevin Vogt              Effingham  IL       25   268 M  0-99    1:46:13.6   13:59/M
     416    Cole Walters                                20   269 M  0-99    1:46:16.5   13:59/M
     417    Jody Smith              Milmine  IL         44    73 F  0-99    1:46:27.8   14:00/M
     418    Louie Tieman            Springville  TN     55   270 M  0-99    1:47:09.4   14:06/M
     419    Malory Emmerich         Wheeler  IL         20    74 F  0-99    1:47:09.9   14:06/M
     420    Lindsey Shamhart        Newton  IL          19    75 F  0-99    1:47:13.3   14:06/M
     421    Chris Girard            Normal  IL          34   271 M  0-99    1:47:15.9   14:07/M
     422    Tammi Helka             Oakwood  IL         27    76 F  0-99    1:47:17.9   14:07/M
     423    Ted Pasierb             Danville  IL        52   272 M  0-99    1:47:19.1   14:07/M
     424    Kim Lewis               Cincinnati  OH      44    77 F  0-99    1:47:48.3   14:11/M
     425    Michael Lewis           Cincinnati  OH      47   273 M  0-99    1:49:45.7   14:26/M
     426    David Reed              Danville  IL        62   274 M  0-99    1:49:55.2   14:28/M
     427    Jerry Parsons           Normal  IL          67   275 M  0-99    1:51:20.0   14:39/M
     428    Dennis Helka            Oakwood  IL         27   276 M  0-99    1:51:20.5   14:39/M
     429    Mary Duncan             Muncie  IL          55    78 F  0-99    1:53:08.8   14:53/M
     430    Pat Gillenwater         Effingham  IL       56    79 F  0-99    1:54:44.1   15:06/M
     431    Ruth Rhodes             Effingham  IL       47    80 F  0-99    1:55:04.9   15:08/M
     432    J. Ezell                Hobart  IN          60   277 M  0-99    1:56:04.0   15:16/M
     433    M K Dashke              Caseyville  IL      50    81 F  0-99    1:57:32.1   15:28/M
     434    Devin Zumbahlen         Wheeler  IL         20   278 M  0-99    1:58:02.8   15:32/M
     435    Rebecca Dey             Champaign  IL       48    82 F  0-99    1:58:19.2   15:34/M