2006 Memorial Day 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

May 29, 2006


Kennekuk Road Runners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Time

Pace

1

Blair Porter Ballwin MO

758

43

16:55.7

5:27/M

2

Cole Jeffries Veedersburg IN

703

18

17:55.9

5:47/M

3

Eric Cook Clinton IL

714

35

17:59.1

5:48/M

4

Josh Boerman Urbana IL

711

23

18:23.7

5:56/M

5

Neal Garrison Saint Joseph IL

772

33

18:32.4

5:59/M

6

Brian Rohrbach Danville IL

784

29

18:37.1

6:00/M

7

Nick Braun Terre Haute IN

768

45

18:40.8

6:01/M

8

Keith Burke Westville IL

760

18

18:56.6

6:06/M

9

Matt Morris Chrisman IL

765

14

19:00.0

6:08/M

10

Daniel Wells Danville IL

639

14

19:22.4

6:15/M

11

Jesse Gifford Bement IL

672

16

19:28.5

6:17/M

12

Matt Best Tuscola IL

724

17

19:31.1

6:18/M

13

Scott Rhodes Marshall IL

790

39

19:33.5

6:18/M

14

Reed Morris Chrisman IL

761

17

19:34.2

6:19/M

15

Steven Lange Tuscola IL

650

16

19:36.1

6:19/M

16

David Burleson Danville IL

663

36

19:38.1

6:20/M

17

Paul Burkett Terre Haute IN

687

50

19:52.4

6:25/M

18

Kyle Carnahan Oakwood IL

683

15

19:54.2

6:25/M

19

Dalton Lorenzer Chrisman IL

767

14

20:12.8

6:31/M

20

Tj Barton Westville IL

771

16

20:13.6

6:31/M

21

Charles Minor West Terre Haute IN

710

42

20:17.5

6:33/M

22

Joe Welty Dixon IL

720

50

20:18.2

6:33/M

23

Scott Amadon Kingman IN

704

14

20:23.6

6:35/M

24

Jon Gouliard Champaign IL

701

38

20:34.9

6:38/M

25

David Rhodes Marshall IL

791

37

20:35.4

6:38/M

26

David Minor Clinton IN

709

53

20:41.9

6:40/M

27

Jonathon Welty Dixon IL

721

16

20:56.0

6:45/M

28

Matthew Avenatti Chrisman IL

667

12

20:57.3

6:45/M

29

Chad Braun Terre Haute IN

770

16

20:58.0

6:46/M

30

Mike Ingrum Champaign IL

748

51

21:01.7

6:47/M

31

Mitch Haas Rossville IL

752

24

21:02.9

6:47/M

32

Nick Moore Tuscola IL

652

15

21:03.9

6:47/M

33

Brent Rodomski Mazon IL

727

44

21:05.3

6:48/M

34

Carla Yerkes Crawfordsville IN

728

46

21:10.7

6:50/M

35

Lucas Rose Mahomet IL

614

14

21:11.9

6:50/M

36

Kenneth Brooks Chrisman IL

716

53

21:15.1

6:51/M

37

Mark Sweeney Urbana IL

651

40

21:16.6

6:52/M

38

Kevin Stroud Danville IL

617

40

21:17.2

6:52/M

39

Chris Waters Paris IL

636

17

21:25.8

6:55/M

40

Audrey Ishii Urbana IL

766

48

21:27.9

6:55/M

41

Donald Richards Terre Haute IN

688

51

21:29.0

6:56/M

42

Zachary Carnahan Oakwood IL

684

13

21:35.4

6:58/M

43

Phillip Goode Champaign IL

732

46

21:36.6

6:58/M

44

Jeff Norton Normal IL

622

37

21:40.7

6:59/M

45

Matt Skouran Danville IL

779

29

21:48.9

7:02/M

46

Kenneth McMillen Loda IL

726

65

21:50.7

7:03/M

47

Andrea Palmer Danville IL

740

25

21:58.7

7:05/M

48

Peter Black Champaign IL

729

12

22:00.9

7:06/M

49

Rory Lamkin Tuscola IL

649

16

22:16.1

7:11/M

50

Que Harbor Rantoul IL

669

55

22:24.5

7:14/M

51

Tom Gregory Rossville IL

634

33

22:25.6

7:14/M

52

Stephanie Kennelly Chicago IL

722

36

22:27.3

7:15/M

53

Amie Burgess Tuscola IL

646

14

22:35.1

7:17/M

54

Toby Spangler Danville IL

719

35

22:37.4

7:18/M

55

Robert King Danville IL

610

52

22:39.7

7:18/M

56

Wyatt Avenatti Chrisman IL

665

9

22:40.4

7:19/M

57

Lucia Alzaga Urbana IL

792

27

22:50.3

7:22/M

58

Todd Rentschler Philo IL

706

34

22:54.8

7:23/M

59

Daniel Perez Danville IL

621

17

22:58.5

7:25/M

60

Todd Searing Urbana IL

735

32

23:00.9

7:25/M

61

Bill Billings Danville IL

604

46

23:17.3

7:31/M

62

Curt Chambers Hillsboro IN

666

46

23:27.8

7:34/M

63

Todd Black Champaign IL

730

46

23:45.1

7:40/M

64

Shane Bell Mahomet IL

778

29

23:51.8

7:42/M

65

Dorene Strebing Danville IL

750

43

23:53.6

7:42/M

66

Greg Brant Danville IL

645

35

23:56.1

7:43/M

67

Justin Harper Fithian IL

660

16

24:00.9

7:45/M

68

Eric Roth Danville IL

736

13

24:05.5

7:46/M

69

Paul Spinner Paris IL

675

62

24:11.9

7:48/M

70

Logan Cronk Oakwood IL

681

13

24:21.4

7:51/M

71

Matthew Wells Danville IL

644

16

24:24.1

7:52/M

72

Benjamin King Urbana IL

733

15

24:30.5

7:54/M

73

Mallory Devens Danville IL

682

18

24:40.6

7:57/M

74

Austin Abrams Champaign IL

615

19

24:41.1

7:58/M

75

Robert Gross Champaign IL

777

31

24:52.6

8:01/M

76

Charles Dewitt Champaign IL

707

48

25:01.3

8:04/M

77

Kevin Coe Chrisman IL

692

40

25:08.8

8:06/M

78

John Pool Thawville IL

673

63

25:15.6

8:09/M

79

Amy Thompson Danville IL

657

19

25:18.3

8:10/M

80

Tyler Sakovich Rantoul IL

626

13

25:20.1

8:10/M

81

Carly Delzell Danville IL

668

20

25:25.4

8:12/M

82

Samantha Duszynski Camargo IL

678

13

25:25.9

8:12/M

83

Brooke Wright Champaign IL

781

16

25:28.1

8:13/M

84

Todd Orvis Catlin IL

780

35

25:28.9

8:13/M

85

Gregg Rose Mahomet IL

612

48

25:30.1

8:14/M

86

Joe Thompson Danville IL

658

52

25:31.7

8:14/M

87

Lanny Lobdell Normal IL

786

64

25:35.9

8:15/M

88

Larry Wells Danville IL

642

42

25:51.0

8:20/M

89

Lane Avenatti Chrisman IL

664

8

26:01.1

8:24/M

90

Darrell Heisey Champaign IL

698

51

26:01.7

8:24/M

91

Nancy Ayala Champaign IL

717

29

26:09.2

8:26/M

92

Kenneth Duszynski Camargo IL

676

43

26:10.3

8:26/M

93

Mia Leverenz Danville IL

783

36

26:22.9

8:30/M

94

Megan Gilbert Danville IL

773

22

26:29.5

8:33/M

95

Bradley Ingram Chrisman IL

764

22

26:30.4

8:33/M

96

Bob Murphy Danville IL

656

55

26:38.8

8:35/M

97

Kerry Parmalee Champaign IL

754

30

26:39.5

8:36/M

98

Richard Roth Danville IL

737

64

26:46.0

8:38/M

99

Patricia Shapley Urbana IL

693

52

26:56.4

8:41/M

100

Clayton Smith Fithian IL

679

14

27:07.2

8:45/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Time

Pace

101

Johnny Shapley Urbana IL

744

11

27:28.4

8:52/M

102

Becky Porter Ballwin MO

759

39

27:35.1

8:54/M

103

Stacy Wells Danville IL

643

42

27:38.1

8:55/M

104

Stan Shobe Champaign IL

605

59

27:39.2

8:55/M

105

Jerry Bauer Tuscola IL

713

62

27:50.0

8:59/M

106

Brian Norton Bloomington IL

756

29

27:53.1

9:00/M

107

Tom Tyler Homer IL

662

55

27:58.6

9:01/M

108

Heidi Lange Danville IL

633

32

28:16.9

9:07/M

109

Robert Pool Onarga IL

602

69

28:27.1

9:11/M

110

Donna Mariman Mahomet IL

606

31

28:34.5

9:13/M

111

D'Andre Day Danville IL

637

13

28:37.1

9:14/M

112

Richard King Urbana IL

734

46

28:40.1

9:15/M

113

Derek Braun Terre Haute IN

769

11

28:41.1

9:15/M

114

Katelyn Rose Mahomet IL

613

17

28:49.1

9:18/M

115

Luke Vaughn East Peoria IL

738

12

29:14.9

9:26/M

116

Jessica Jones Philo IL

685

22

29:15.4

9:26/M

117

Cindy Harris Champaign IL

739

41

29:21.6

9:28/M

118

Susan Kentner Bismarck IL

753

44

29:36.4

9:33/M

119

Gena Stephenson Bloomington IL

715

40

29:41.4

9:35/M

120

Sandy Lawlyes Danville IL

712

40

29:42.4

9:35/M

121

Bud Wilson Danville IL

731

49

29:43.5

9:35/M

122

Bryan Weir Danville IL

702

31

29:45.2

9:36/M

123

Matt Murphy Champaign IL

629

32

29:46.5

9:36/M

124

Brian Ingram Champaign IL

763

20

29:52.6

9:38/M

125

Taylor Ross Chrisman IL

762

17

29:53.0

9:38/M

126

Betsy Sudlow Catlin IL

608

16

29:53.7

9:38/M

127

Justin Zurlinden Catlin IL

747

16

29:54.5

9:39/M

128

Barry Holley Champaign IL

670

49

29:55.6

9:39/M

129

Penny Spinner Paris IL

674

48

30:00.6

9:41/M

130

Joshua King Danville IL

742

9

30:01.8

9:41/M

131

David King Danville IL

741

41

30:03.6

9:42/M

132

Earl Fuller Williamsport IN

757

51

30:04.0

9:42/M

133

Debra Reardanz Champaign IL

776

33

30:05.6

9:42/M

134

Joy Shapley Urbana IL

697

14

30:18.5

9:46/M

135

Bruce Reardanz Champaign IL

775

47

30:26.1

9:49/M

136

Kelsey Rose Mahomet IL

611

12

30:31.6

9:51/M

137

Jill Edwardson Danville IL

718

23

30:36.3

9:52/M

138

Annette Lobdell Normal IL

787

63

30:58.0

9:59/M

139

Cyd Hunter Terre Haute IN

695

50

31:03.8

10:01/M

140

Rachel Wells Danville IL

640

11

31:33.0

10:11/M

141

Tom De Torres Fithian IL

691

46

31:33.7

10:11/M

142

Courtney Duszynski Camargo IL

677

16

31:43.6

10:14/M

143

Julie Freymuth Mahomet IL

743

35

31:54.0

10:17/M

144

Lisa Sakovich Rantoul IL

628

30

32:28.4

10:28/M

145

Darlene McGoffney Terre Haute IN

751

45

32:42.3

10:33/M

146

Matt Hoose Danville IL

708

36

33:02.1

10:39/M

147

Teresa Cronk Oakwood IL

680

44

33:04.9

10:40/M

148

Weslee Innes Danville IL

782

35

33:19.2

10:45/M

149

Pat Waters Paris IL

635

58

33:26.3

10:47/M

150

David Pettingrew Danville IL

749

30

33:42.9

10:52/M

151

Susan Abrams Mahomet IL

616

54

33:51.0

10:55/M

152

Stephanie Gadbois Rantoul IL

654

32

33:52.7

10:55/M

153

Cameron Alden Danville IL

624

35

34:17.7

11:04/M

154

Taylor Page Catlin IL

746

15

34:20.5

11:05/M

155

David Reed Danville IL

700

61

34:22.8

11:05/M

156

Emilio Perez Danville IL

705

15

34:59.5

11:17/M

157

Abbie Thompson Danville IL

659

55

35:21.0

11:24/M

158

Amanda Lovall-Cole Catlin IL

623

33

36:25.3

11:45/M

159

Emily Sudlow Catlin IL

609

18

36:26.2

11:45/M

160

Donna Carlton-Vish Danville IL

620

55

36:38.6

11:49/M

161

Hannah Wells Danville IL

641

8

36:55.7

11:55/M

162

Jessica Vacketta Danville IL

774

23

36:58.7

11:55/M

163

Kevin Hunter Terre Haute IN

696

49

37:13.1

12:00/M

164

Autumn Avenatti Chrisman IL

686

15

37:19.6

12:02/M

165

Linda McKinney Urbana IL

478

55

37:23.1

12:04/M

166

Kelly Swallis Mahomet IL

745

31

37:56.2

12:14/M

167

Karen Olson Rossville IL

618

44

38:08.2

12:18/M

168

Jennifer Johnson Paris IL

619

21

38:16.9

12:21/M

169

Nathaniel Stewart Danville IL

755

23

39:21.5

12:42/M

170

Nancy Konieczki Danville IL

699

38

39:56.5

12:53/M

171

Seve Day Danville IL

638

35

40:08.9

12:57/M

172

Scott Wilson Oakwood IL

466

52

40:13.7

12:58/M

173

Tiara Winfield Rantoul IL

627

11

40:22.5

13:01/M

174

Katie Harris Tuscola IL

473

15

40:33.0

13:05/M

175

Libby Happ Villa Grove IL

477

55

40:50.9

13:10/M

176

Stephanie Lareau Danville IL

603

38

41:16.4

13:19/M

177

John Shapley Urbana IL

694

60

41:17.5

13:19/M

178

Nancy Harmon Danville IL

458

48

41:25.7

13:22/M

179

Ashley Tyler Homer IL

785

14

43:28.9

14:01/M

180

Adolf Lo Champaign IL

723

68

43:55.9

14:10/M

181

Michele Schoolcraft

482

40

44:20.2

14:18/M

182

Moe Isham Lebanon IN

789

6

45:23.4

14:38/M

183

Jerry Cunningham Lebanon IN

788

50

45:23.9

14:38/M

184

Judy Jones Philo IL

457

56

46:20.1

14:57/M

185

Jerilynn Billings Danville IL

451

47

46:20.8

14:57/M

186

Sharon Ingrum Champaign IL

476

49

47:42.9

15:23/M

187

Mandy Cooper Danville IL

671

24

47:44.7

15:24/M

188

Sherry Majors Newport IN

625

33

47:45.1

15:24/M

189

Ramona Rollins Danville IL

607

42

49:13.1

15:53/M

190

Kellie Alden Danville IL

455

36

49:17.8

15:54/M

191

Iris De Torres Fithian IL

690

7

49:25.6

15:56/M

192

Jodi Orvis Hoopeston IL

481

25

49:30.1

15:58/M

193

Dorothy De Torres Fithian IL

689

48

49:36.7

16:00/M

194

Mark Cramer Georgetown IL

450

54

49:44.5

16:03/M

195

Marissa Burleson Danville IL

465

9

50:16.7

16:13/M

196

Roberta Allen Danville IL

454

58

50:24.4

16:15/M

197

Maribel Tyler Homer IL

464

41

51:17.3

16:33/M

198

Amy Glenn Mahomet IL

461

27

53:16.5

17:11/M

199

Michele Manzer Mahomet IL

460

35

53:18.7

17:12/M

200

Dora Jameson Oakwood IL

471

72

53:23.6

17:13/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Time

Pace

201

Rene Barragree Rossville IL

475

24

53:25.3

17:14/M

202

Jael Johanningsmeier Danville IL

474

26

53:26.3

17:14/M

203

Kathy Wilson Oakwood IL

467

46

53:30.3

17:15/M

204

Judy Kist Danville IL

468

64

53:30.9

17:15/M

205

Gary Kins Danville IL

469

64

53:33.6

17:16/M

206

Emily Stille Tuscola IL

459

15

56:13.6

18:08/M

207

Nancy Meeker Danville IL

479

59

58:43.9

18:56/M

208

Anne Christison Danville IL

480

34

58:44.5

18:57/M

209

Gloria Bolden Danville IL

470

49

1:00:23.5

19:29/M

210

Gary Waters Paris IL

456

59

1:00:24.7

19:29/M