2006 Siberian Express
Overall Finish List
January 07, 2006

(** M = Top 50 Male)
(** F = Top 25 Female)


Kennekuk Road Runners

Place

Name City

Age

Gender

Time

Pace

1

Reynaldo Alvarez Danville IL

21

** M

41:22.6

5:27/M

2

Scott Krapf Danville IL

18

** M

42:54.9

5:39/M

3

Jesse Davis Evansville IN

24

** M

43:14.8

5:41/M

4

Roger Busch Indianapolis IN

31

** M

43:35.9

5:44/M

5

Mike Hillyard Evansville IN

35

** M

43:52.7

5:46/M

6

Andrew Brinks Indianapolis IN

25

** M

44:18.9

5:50/M

7

Brian Beckort Tell City IN

33

** M

44:38.1

5:52/M

8

Dan Gray Peoria IL

40

** M

45:29.5

5:59/M

9

Matthew Behrensmeyer Greencastle IN

23

** M

45:49.5

6:02/M

10

John Knudson Downers Grove IL

25

** M

46:09.6

6:04/M

11

Justin Sebens Seymour IL

17

** M

47:09.7

6:12/M

12

Chris Toffolo Martinsville IN

24

** M

47:17.1

6:13/M

13

Brant Nicholas Smith Greenwood IN

16

** M

47:30.1

6:15/M

14

Mark Wyant Monticello IN

45

** M

47:50.9

6:18/M

15

Chris Byron Champaign IL

37

** M

48:12.2

6:21/M

16

Dan Schramm Indianapolis IN

40

** M

48:19.6

6:21/M

17

Jeff Andrew Terre Haute IN

27

** M

48:41.1

6:24/M

18

Dana Neer Russiaville IN

42

** M

48:50.0

6:26/M

19

Denny Utter Terre Haute IN

36

** M

49:09.6

6:28/M

20

Chris Wolf Chicago IL

32

** M

49:37.1

6:32/M

21

Joshua Wakeman Decatur IL

17

** M

49:38.0

6:32/M

22

Justin Baer Decatur IL

19

** M

49:44.5

6:33/M

23

Cole Jeffries Veedersburg IN

18

** M

49:47.4

6:33/M

24

Gregory Blomquist Urbana IL

27

** M

49:59.2

6:35/M

25

Hugh Davis Tell City IN

42

** M

50:07.2

6:36/M

26

Jason Trennepohl Indianapolis IN

24

** M

50:15.4

6:37/M

27

Martin Adamczyk New Carlisle IN

26

** M

50:23.7

6:38/M

28

Scott Phelps Monticello IL

18

** M

50:24.9

6:38/M

29

Rich Crandell Morton IL

28

** M

50:35.8

6:39/M

30

Keith Butler Monticello IL

17

** M

50:36.1

6:39/M

31

David Scott Saint Louis MO

44

** M

50:36.5

6:39/M

32

Frank Hoke Clinton IN

49

** M

51:18.1

6:45/M

33

Anthony Campbell Dunlap IL

42

** M

51:19.2

6:45/M

34

Eric Tietz Champaign IL

20

** M

51:35.5

6:47/M

35

William Toepper Chicago IL

47

** M

51:52.9

6:49/M

36

Ryan McMaster Indianapolis IN

20

** M

51:55.3

6:50/M

37

Tom Riggenbach Kayenta AZ

40

** M

51:59.2

6:50/M

38

Robert Burns Beech Grove IN

48

** M

52:05.0

6:51/M

39

Robert Smith Greenfield IN

29

** M

52:06.2

6:51/M

40

David Restad Champaign IL

16

** M

52:19.7

6:53/M

41

Larry Burton Martinton IL

45

** M

52:32.8

6:55/M

42

Ryohei Kazahaya Crawfordsville IN

42

** M

52:37.5

6:55/M

43

Charles Grace Indianapolis IN

21

** M

52:50.0

6:57/M

44

Stephen J Arndt Chesterton IN

54

** M

52:54.2

6:58/M

45

Paul Clapp Terre Haute IN

44

** M

53:12.3

7:00/M

46

Patrick Ford Saint Joseph IL

17

** M

53:18.8

7:01/M

47

Terry Quigley Bloomington IN

51

** M

53:22.6

7:01/M

48

Kevin Smeltzer Indianapolis IN

46

** M

53:31.7

7:03/M

49

Zachary Bowling Heyworth IL

17

** M

53:44.3

7:04/M

50

David Minor Clinton IN

53

** M

53:49.7

7:05/M

51

Jimmy Oneal Brazil IN

30

1 M

54:00.9

7:06/M

52

Rachel Lindner Champaign IL

17

*** F

54:04.4

7:07/M

53

Ron Bocian Chesterton IN

45

2 M

54:08.2

7:07/M

54

Harry Cannon San Pierre IN

52

3 M

54:13.3

7:08/M

55

Luke Minor Russiaville IN

16

4 M

54:23.3

7:09/M

56

Tim Shields Chicago IL

34

5 M

54:33.3

7:11/M

57

Vernie Criswell Delphi IN

53

6 M

54:40.1

7:12/M

58

Trisha Kaufman Brookfield IL

34

*** F

54:44.2

7:12/M

59

Greg Holliday Dixon IL

42

7 M

55:00.1

7:14/M

60

Zachary Switzer Heyworth IL

18

8 M

55:03.4

7:15/M

61

Randy Longbrake Moweaqua IL

36

9 M

55:16.7

7:16/M

62

Aaron Gadberry Terre Haute IN

32

10 M

55:21.6

7:17/M

63

Jerry Proctor Valparaiso IN

56

11 M

55:28.8

7:18/M

64

Jillian Theobald Chicago IL

26

*** F

55:31.9

7:18/M

65

Jeffery Hadden Blue Mound IL

42

12 M

55:36.8

7:19/M

66

Eric Scholl Decatur IL

19

13 M

55:42.3

7:20/M

67

Daniel Wells Danville IL

13

14 M

55:44.4

7:20/M

68

Eric Schildbach Carmel IN

34

15 M

55:47.5

7:20/M

69

Joel Patenaude Waupaca WI

35

16 M

55:56.9

7:22/M

70

Adam Dowling Madison WI

29

17 M

56:06.4

7:23/M

71

Scott Palmer Richmond KY

45

18 M

56:18.1

7:24/M

72

Sam Kaunas Plainfield IL

39

19 M

56:25.1

7:25/M

73

Tammie Dowers Chicago IL

28

*** F

56:27.3

7:26/M

74

Marlin Howe Niles MI

50

20 M

56:31.5

7:26/M

75

Dean Bettis Downs IL

43

21 M

56:36.6

7:27/M

76

Mark Achenbach Terre Haute IN

48

22 M

56:40.0

7:27/M

77

Lucas Rose Mahomet IL

14

23 M

56:45.3

7:28/M

78

Matt J. White Dekalb IL

23

24 M

56:46.1

7:28/M

79

Zach Mitchell Danville IN

27

25 M

56:48.8

7:28/M

80

Linda Keuneke Fort Wayne IN

42

*** F

56:53.2

7:29/M

81

Paul Knott Fort Wayne IN

43

26 M

57:01.8

7:30/M

82

Mike Adams Greenfield IN

25

27 M

57:03.0

7:30/M

83

Tom Gettings Taylorville IL

42

28 M

57:09.3

7:31/M

84

Dana Anastasia Geneva IL

40

29 M

57:12.8

7:32/M

85

Scott Berry Redmon IL

45

30 M

57:21.6

7:33/M

86

Tim Siscoe East Peoria IL

38

31 M

57:23.9

7:33/M

87

Frances Connolly Normal IL

45

*** F

57:27.3

7:34/M

88

Larry Crocker Galesburg IL

49

32 M

57:28.4

7:34/M

89

Ron Goetz Fowler IN

56

33 M

57:32.6

7:34/M

90

William Jankowski Brownsburg IN

46

34 M

57:37.4

7:35/M

91

Marla Luckey Champaign IL

25

*** F

57:42.0

7:36/M

92

Joe Villhauer Normal IL

53

35 M

57:45.8

7:36/M

93

Glenn Brown Chicago IL

27

36 M

57:48.8

7:36/M

94

Nick Braun Terre Haute IN

45

37 M

57:49.5

7:36/M

95

Joe Chamberlain Chesterton IN

50

38 M

57:54.3

7:37/M

96

Audrey Ishii Urbana IL

47

*** F

58:14.3

7:40/M

97

Matthew Snyder Urbana IL

46

39 M

58:15.6

7:40/M

98

Chuck Taylor Indianapolis IN

48

40 M

58:20.1

7:41/M

99

Marcia Mohr Danville IL

33

*** F

58:23.9

7:41/M

100

Bruce Svoboda Glen Ellyn IL

47

41 M

58:26.0

7:41/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Dennis M. Killian Darien IL

48

42 M

58:27.5

7:41/M

102

Evan Schwartz Ridge Farm IL

18

43 M

58:28.8

7:42/M

103

Jonathan Jennings Naperville IL

42

44 M

58:33.8

7:42/M

104

Miguel Muzzio La Grange, IL

46

45 M

58:37.8

7:43/M

105

Mark Graf Terre Haute IN

35

46 M

58:44.0

7:44/M

106

Charlie Skoog Kokomo IN

55

47 M

58:50.5

7:44/M

107

Pat Mills Champaign IL

54

48 M

58:51.5

7:45/M

108

Casper Joergensen Champaign IL

33

49 M

58:57.8

7:45/M

109

David Glassburn Earl Park IN

42

50 M

58:58.6

7:46/M

110

Brett Hess Fort Wayne IN

40

51 M

59:00.7

7:46/M

111

Bradley Hess Fort Wayne IN

13

52 M

59:01.6

7:46/M

112

Gary Davidson Logansport IN

50

53 M

59:05.7

7:46/M

113

Mike Monson Champaign IL

48

54 M

59:10.7

7:47/M

114

Saori Hanaki Normal IL

31

*** F

59:11.6

7:47/M

115

Darrel Zeck Terre Haute IN

38

55 M

59:14.1

7:48/M

116

Carla Yerkes Crawfordsville IN

46

*** F

59:15.7

7:48/M

117

Britt Mason Decatur IL

19

*** F

59:18.3

7:48/M

118

Benjamin Byron Trumbull St. Joseph IL

18

56 M

59:21.3

7:49/M

119

Shane Cultra Urbana IL

36

57 M

59:23.1

7:49/M

120

Bryan Colvin Maroa IL

40

58 M

59:29.5

7:50/M

121

Bill Thornhill Urbana IL

52

59 M

59:31.0

7:50/M

122

Mary Scott Mahomet IL

19

*** F

59:31.7

7:50/M

123

Doug Cichon Dwight IL

20

60 M

59:32.2

7:50/M

124

Andrew Carl Singer Champaign IL

38

61 M

59:38.0

7:51/M

125

Robert Kidd Terre Haute IN

34

62 M

59:45.6

7:52/M

126

Rick Whicker Danville IN

57

63 M

59:55.2

7:53/M

127

Tyler Perrin Monticello IN

37

64 M

1:00:01.4

7:54/M

128

Eric Smith Tinley Park IL

27

65 M

1:00:04.3

7:54/M

129

Jonathan Michae Schaap Mahomet IL

11

66 M

1:00:14.3

7:56/M

130

Paul Allen Schaap Mahomet IL

45

67 M

1:00:14.9

7:56/M

131

Matt Kubsch Normal IL

18

68 M

1:00:16.2

7:56/M

132

Jordan Stipp Danville IL

17

69 M

1:00:17.1

7:56/M

133

Benoit Collard Champaign IL

41

70 M

1:00:21.3

7:56/M

134

Joe Liechty Greencastle IN

68

71 M

1:00:31.1

7:58/M

135

Kevin Stroud Danville IL

40

72 M

1:00:31.8

7:58/M

136

Gregg Rose Mahomet IL

47

73 M

1:00:32.8

7:58/M

137

Steve Kearney Chesterton IN

57

74 M

1:00:33.9

7:58/M

138

Greg Youngen Saint Joseph IL

50

75 M

1:00:41.5

7:59/M

139

Christopher Kimes Indianapolis IN

34

76 M

1:00:56.6

8:01/M

140

Bill Thomas Hoffman Estates IL

39

77 M

1:01:11.7

8:03/M

141

Brent Radomski Mazon IL

44

78 M

1:01:21.9

8:04/M

142

Dale Cross Lafayette IN

41

79 M

1:01:24.6

8:05/M

143

Carl Bookwalter Chicago IL

25

80 M

1:01:25.8

8:05/M

144

Jim Whalen Indianapolis IN

50

81 M

1:01:28.2

8:05/M

145

Billy Hubbard Brazil IN

40

82 M

1:01:31.0

8:06/M

146

Andrew Signor Urbana IL

26

83 M

1:01:37.2

8:06/M

147

Ryan Sessions Heyworth IL

20

84 M

1:01:38.1

8:07/M

148

William Vasquez Lake In The Hills IL

27

85 M

1:01:39.1

8:07/M

149

Grant Cunningham Fairmount IL

53

86 M

1:01:46.4

8:08/M

150

Jeff Trask Heyworth IL

33

87 M

1:01:51.5

8:08/M

151

Que Harbor Rantoul IL

55

*** F

1:01:58.8

8:09/M

152

Scott Amadon Kingman IN

14

88 M

1:02:02.5

8:10/M

153

Tom Moeller Chesterton IN

53

89 M

1:02:03.2

8:10/M

154

Andrea Palmer Danville IL

25

*** F

1:02:11.2

8:11/M

155

Cody Yager Newton IL

19

90 M

1:02:11.8

8:11/M

156

Larry Miller Springfield IL

46

91 M

1:02:12.4

8:11/M

157

Justin M Thorlton Bismarck IL

28

92 M

1:02:16.2

8:12/M

158

Daniel Perez Danville IL

17

93 M

1:02:24.7

8:13/M

159

Eileen Skisak Lagarange IL

46

*** F

1:02:27.3

8:13/M

160

Jim Quirk Palos Heights IL

38

94 M

1:02:28.3

8:13/M

161

Steve Hayward Champaign IL

44

95 M

1:02:31.8

8:14/M

162

Kurt McKinnis Otterbein IN

35

96 M

1:02:36.4

8:14/M

163

Ed Reid Decatur IL

57

97 M

1:02:39.4

8:15/M

164

Andrew Kearney Chesterton IN

11

98 M

1:02:59.3

8:17/M

165

June Lindner Champaign IL

50

*** F

1:03:02.3

8:18/M

166

Mindy Beams Mount Zion IL

17

*** F

1:03:07.5

8:18/M

167

David Bechtold Covington IN

50

99 M

1:03:11.1

8:19/M

168

George Brown Clinton IL

45

100 M

1:03:29.8

8:21/M

169

James Konopack Champaign IL

26

101 M

1:03:30.7

8:21/M

170

Tony Thoma Mooresville IN

34

102 M

1:03:33.1

8:22/M

171

Bill Billings Danville IL

46

103 M

1:03:36.6

8:22/M

172

Rick Seals Bloomington IL

46

104 M

1:04:09.5

8:26/M

173

Francisco Villegas Brook IN

50

105 M

1:04:13.1

8:27/M

174

Joshua Baber Indianapolis IN

14

106 M

1:04:15.1

8:27/M

175

Steve Baber Indianapolis IN

48

107 M

1:04:18.0

8:28/M

176

Bob Wingo Collinsville IL

40

108 M

1:04:18.7

8:28/M

177

Gene McDowell Gifford IL

40

109 M

1:04:24.0

8:28/M

178

Kevin Wright Georgetown IL

19

110 M

1:04:28.4

8:29/M

179

Leo Donald Hermes Heyworth IL

50

111 M

1:04:32.4

8:29/M

180

Gary Lee Muncie IN

52

112 M

1:04:38.9

8:30/M

181

Janak Patel Champaign IL

57

113 M

1:04:40.8

8:31/M

182

Shivani Khanna Champaign IL

15

*** F

1:04:41.6

8:31/M

183

Alex Vasquez Normal IL

49

114 M

1:04:43.4

8:31/M

184

Kevin Vogt Effingham IL

24

115 M

1:04:55.6

8:33/M

185

Jesse Semeyn South Holland IL

23

116 M

1:04:57.4

8:33/M

186

Ryan Carra Urbana IL

25

117 M

1:04:57.8

8:33/M

187

Stewart Garrett Monticello IL

20

118 M

1:04:58.3

8:33/M

188

Larry Wells Danville IL

42

119 M

1:04:59.8

8:33/M

189

Joey Splittorff Charleston IL

20

120 M

1:05:03.3

8:34/M

190

Joseph Murphy Champaign IL

45

121 M

1:05:10.2

8:34/M

191

Timothy P McMahon Champaign IL

41

122 M

1:05:15.4

8:35/M

192

Janet Julien Chicago IL

43

*** F

1:05:19.0

8:36/M

193

Kurt Shetter Avon IN

40

123 M

1:05:29.0

8:37/M

194

Marcie Ridgway Savoy IL

48

*** F

1:05:30.0

8:37/M

195

Gregory Alan Faleskin Aurora IL

25

124 M

1:05:31.2

8:37/M

196

Gina Garza Georgetown IL

15

*** F

1:05:32.0

8:37/M

197

Steve O'Connor Petersburg IL

42

125 M

1:05:33.6

8:38/M

198

Richard Castleton Valparaiso IN

25

126 M

1:05:35.6

8:38/M

199

Lyle Miller Kokomo IN

51

127 M

1:05:46.5

8:39/M

200

Heyzeus Paynin D'Asski Decatur IL

51

128 M

1:06:04.1

8:42/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Andrea Wood Avon IN

45

*** F

1:06:10.9

8:42/M

202

Michael Platzke St. Charles IL

35

129 M

1:06:17.2

8:43/M

203

Jim Halsey Indianapolis IN

45

130 M

1:06:21.1

8:44/M

204

John Breckenridge Valparaiso IN

36

131 M

1:06:27.9

8:45/M

205

Ron Gebbink Danville IL

59

132 M

1:06:31.0

8:45/M

206

Tyler Holsapple Jewett IL

18

133 M

1:06:31.7

8:45/M

207

Michael Powell Champaign IL

25

134 M

1:06:34.6

8:46/M

208

Rick Harting Jr. Peoria Heights IL

53

135 M

1:06:38.4

8:46/M

209

Jim Clifton Chatham IL

43

136 M

1:06:40.7

8:46/M

210

Gregory Townsend Kokomo IN

50

137 M

1:06:44.0

8:47/M

211

Amy Fairbairn Terre Haute IN

23

*** F

1:06:50.3

8:48/M

212

David Washburn Champaign IL

40

138 M

1:06:56.3

8:48/M

213

Chris Williams Fowler IN

39

139 M

1:06:58.7

8:49/M

214

Ryan Root Champaign IL

14

140 M

1:07:05.2

8:50/M

215

Daniel Hall Watseka IL

43

141 M

1:07:12.4

8:51/M

216

Patrick Snyder Rantoul IL

14

142 M

1:07:13.0

8:51/M

217

Daniel Spradley Aurora IL

44

143 M

1:07:13.5

8:51/M

218

Wendy Garvin Indianapolis IN

35

*** F

1:07:14.0

8:51/M

219

Lance Garnin Indianapolis IN

34

144 M

1:07:14.6

8:51/M

220

Katie Hollingsworth Kokomo IN

16

1 F

1:07:20.9

8:52/M

221

Keith Raymond Palmgren Normal IL

45

145 M

1:07:21.5

8:52/M

222

Uma Patel Champaign IL

17

2 F

1:07:22.9

8:52/M

223

Larry Swanson Loves Park IL

54

146 M

1:07:25.3

8:52/M

224

David Blake Roachdale IN

46

147 M

1:07:26.8

8:52/M

225

Lysle Saubert Decatur IL

47

148 M

1:07:33.7

8:53/M

226

John Mannen Tuscola IL

36

149 M

1:07:59.2

8:57/M

227

Floyd Bosworth Terre Haute IN

51

150 M

1:08:05.6

8:58/M

228

Greg Brant Danville IL

34

151 M

1:08:07.5

8:58/M

229

Tom Gregory Rossville IL

33

152 M

1:08:11.2

8:58/M

230

Jimmy Huggett Champaign IL

15

153 M

1:08:12.6

8:58/M

231

Chris Panaranto Camby IN

28

154 M

1:08:14.8

8:59/M

232

Richard MacHado Grand Rapids MI

41

155 M

1:08:15.4

8:59/M

233

Don Wiese Danville IL

39

156 M

1:08:20.3

8:59/M

234

Ronald Hermann Champaign IL

58

157 M

1:08:21.2

9:00/M

235

Terry Retson Chesterton IN

53

158 M

1:08:22.3

9:00/M

236

Steve Henry Urbana IL

49

159 M

1:08:26.7

9:00/M

237

Mark Waldrop Philo IL

21

160 M

1:08:43.8

9:03/M

238

Lorie Turchi Newport IN

41

3 F

1:08:48.6

9:03/M

239

Paul Spinner Paris IL

61

161 M

1:08:49.6

9:03/M

240

Gisele Phillips Bloomington IN

50

4 F

1:08:50.4

9:03/M

241

Roger Budreau Fowler IN

42

162 M

1:08:51.8

9:04/M

242

Jimmy Smith Saint Joseph IL

35

163 M

1:08:52.3

9:04/M

243

Mike Wilson Valparaiso IN

64

164 M

1:09:05.5

9:05/M

244

Bill Dey Champaign IL

45

165 M

1:09:06.2

9:06/M

245

Jane Johnshoy Domier Urbana IL

49

5 F

1:09:12.4

9:06/M

246

Allen Edwards Bloomington IN

38

166 M

1:09:14.4

9:07/M

247

Jeremy Anderson Champaign IL

36

167 M

1:09:14.9

9:07/M

248

Leigh Sharp Decatur IL

35

168 M

1:09:15.7

9:07/M

249

Timothy Beadles Indianapolis IN

34

169 M

1:09:16.8

9:07/M

250

Jeanne Kleen Minonk IL

48

6 F

1:09:19.9

9:07/M

251

Thomas Guilfoyle Orland Park IL

42

170 M

1:09:21.6

9:08/M

252

Cheryl Beeson-Smith Terre Haute IN

44

7 F

1:09:35.6

9:09/M

253

Jayne Willis Schererville IN

41

8 F

1:09:38.5

9:10/M

254

Jesse Martinez Jr. Indianapolis IN

44

171 M

1:09:39.9

9:10/M

255

Thomas Guilfoyle Loda IL

65

172 M

1:09:48.2

9:11/M

256

Wesley Seitz Champaign IL

65

173 M

1:09:51.0

9:11/M

257

Mike Garza Georgetown IL

45

174 M

1:09:52.3

9:12/M

258

Gonzalo Perez Champaign IL

54

175 M

1:09:57.1

9:12/M

259

Courtney Miller Champaign IL

24

9 F

1:09:57.9

9:12/M

260

Joseph Thoma Terre Haute IN

32

176 M

1:10:01.1

9:13/M

261

Michelle A Summers Normal IL

31

10 F

1:10:10.6

9:14/M

262

Thomas Dolan Charleston IL

66

177 M

1:10:24.9

9:16/M

263

Julie Mills Champaign IL

52

11 F

1:10:28.5

9:16/M

264

Max Chapman Pekin IL

61

178 M

1:10:33.3

9:17/M

265

William Hartley Commerce Township MI

43

179 M

1:10:35.9

9:17/M

266

Angela Shamhart Newton IL

14

12 F

1:10:45.7

9:19/M

267

Curt Chambers Hillsboro IN

45

180 M

1:10:50.5

9:19/M

268

Eric Waninger Indianapolis IN

29

181 M

1:10:51.6

9:19/M

269

Alyssa Phinney Charleston IL

14

13 F

1:10:52.9

9:19/M

270

Gene Phinney Chrisman IL

39

182 M

1:10:53.3

9:20/M

271

Louie Brown West Terre Haute IN

61

183 M

1:11:13.1

9:22/M

272

Blair Wilroy Chicago IL

0

184 M

1:11:14.6

9:22/M

273

Michael Dreher Danville IL

42

185 M

1:11:27.6

9:24/M

274

Karl Johnson Woodridge IL

57

186 M

1:11:30.7

9:24/M

275

Vanessa Lorenz Russiaville IN

17

14 F

1:11:36.1

9:25/M

276

Joe Spesard Paris IL

24

187 M

1:11:47.2

9:27/M

277

David Whicker Danville IN

64

188 M

1:11:49.2

9:27/M

278

Rebecca Dey Champaign IL

47

15 F

1:11:57.8

9:28/M

279

Aaron Allen Lafayette IN

28

189 M

1:11:59.0

9:28/M

280

Steve Barnes Fishers IN

62

190 M

1:12:14.1

9:30/M

281

Paul Vermeulen White Heath IL

43

191 M

1:12:20.8

9:31/M

282

Vance Innes Danville IL

37

192 M

1:12:49.3

9:35/M

283

Chester Lewandowski Portage IN

39

193 M

1:13:01.6

9:36/M

284

Ray Franks North Vernon IN

41

194 M

1:13:22.1

9:39/M

285

Steve Kubsch Normal IL

45

195 M

1:13:23.4

9:39/M

286

Kathy Morris Terre Haute IN

51

16 F

1:13:24.3

9:39/M

287

Chuck Bucher Marshall IL

64

196 M

1:13:27.0

9:40/M

288

Shea Nangle Champaign IL

33

197 M

1:13:35.4

9:41/M

289

Todd Searing Urbana IL

32

198 M

1:13:39.4

9:41/M

290

Barb Stayton Indianapolis IN

51

17 F

1:14:03.1

9:45/M

291

Oscar Young III Hoopeston IL

54

199 M

1:14:10.1

9:46/M

292

Kevin Conlin Sullivan IL

34

200 M

1:14:11.6

9:46/M

293

John Pranschke Decatur IL

49

201 M

1:14:14.3

9:46/M

294

David Smith Terre Haute IN

52

202 M

1:14:17.8

9:46/M

295

Scott Burd Terre Haute IN

38

203 M

1:14:32.1

9:48/M

296

Pat Pierce Bourbonnais IL

50

18 F

1:14:38.1

9:49/M

297

Eric J Johnson Indianapolis IN

55

204 M

1:14:40.2

9:49/M

298

Derek Braun Terre Haute IN

11

205 M

1:14:40.8

9:49/M

299

Andrew Perkins Evanston IL

34

206 M

1:14:42.2

9:50/M

300

John Reese Tilton IL

50

207 M

1:14:45.2

9:50/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Ben Jansen Newton IL

18

208 M

1:14:46.0

9:50/M

302

Randall Hardwick North Vernon IN

54

209 M

1:14:46.7

9:50/M

303

Samuel Beshers Urbana IL

50

210 M

1:14:53.8

9:51/M

304

Tom Rice Champaign IL

56

211 M

1:14:56.2

9:52/M

305

Barbara Bailey Urbana IL

46

19 F

1:14:58.2

9:52/M

306

Richard Roth Danville IL

64

212 M

1:15:06.3

9:53/M

307

Tracy Neitzel Rantoul IL

27

20 F

1:15:07.9

9:53/M

308

Michael Powers Indianapolis IN

49

213 M

1:15:12.2

9:54/M

309

Larry Paul Brownstown IN

56

214 M

1:15:13.0

9:54/M

310

Jeff Gumbel Champaign IL

43

215 M

1:15:13.4

9:54/M

311

Stacy Wells Danville IL

42

21 F

1:15:17.4

9:54/M

312

Michelle Hollingsworth Kokomo IN

41

22 F

1:15:18.9

9:54/M

313

Randy Gleason Normal IL

45

216 M

1:15:19.7

9:55/M

314

Terry Field Covington IN

55

217 M

1:15:27.1

9:56/M

315

Steve Meiners Athens IL

43

218 M

1:15:30.1

9:56/M

316

Hannah Snyder Urbana IL

17

23 F

1:15:31.7

9:56/M

317

Larry Wasson North Vernon IN

51

219 M

1:15:40.5

9:57/M

318

Heidi Lange Danville IL

31

24 F

1:15:46.0

9:58/M

319

Myra Bosworth Terre Haute IN

51

25 F

1:15:49.2

9:59/M

320

Michele Wilson Westfield IN

38

26 F

1:15:50.2

9:59/M

321

Mark Wilson Westfield IN

38

220 M

1:15:51.5

9:59/M

322

Dan Fossier Decatur IL

38

221 M

1:15:58.2

10:00/M

323

Jeff Clinton Joliet IL

39

222 M

1:16:05.6

10:01/M

324

Matt Gibson Joliet IL

34

223 M

1:16:07.0

10:01/M

325

Tom Howard Mount Zion IL

49

224 M

1:16:09.1

10:01/M

326

Matt Sekosky Oreana IL

48

225 M

1:16:09.6

10:01/M

327

Stuart Jackson Urbana IL

31

226 M

1:16:10.6

10:01/M

328

Gregory Harris Urbana IL

24

227 M

1:16:25.5

10:03/M

329

Jerry Cunningham Lebanon IN

49

228 M

1:16:47.5

10:06/M

330

Jim Reno Indianapolis IN

54

229 M

1:16:55.7

10:07/M

331

Gena Stephenson Bloomington IL

39

27 F

1:17:02.9

10:08/M

332

Dave Ghent Champaign IL

43

230 M

1:17:13.5

10:10/M

333

Khalid Hattar Champaign IL

24

231 M

1:17:20.8

10:11/M

334

Scott Hathaway Logansport IN

50

232 M

1:17:31.8

10:12/M

335

Diane Brown West Terre Haute IN

56

28 F

1:17:42.0

10:13/M

336

Larry Grant Monticello IL

61

233 M

1:17:46.5

10:14/M

337

Chuck Winkle Bloomington IN

36

234 M

1:17:57.6

10:15/M

338

Steve Dahl Mahomet IL

235 M

1:17:58.8

10:16/M

339

Robert Shepherd Urbana IL

25

236 M

1:18:06.9

10:17/M

340

Deborah Bezanis Chicago IL

48

29 F

1:18:17.3

10:18/M

341

Jon Kaye Toledo IL

44

237 M

1:18:18.0

10:18/M

342

Ian Seecof Fairland IN

59

238 M

1:18:23.5

10:19/M

343

Marta Slezak Brookfield IL

23

30 F

1:18:25.7

10:19/M

344

Bryan Weir Westville IL

31

239 M

1:18:45.0

10:22/M

345

Barb Scrogham Fort Wayne IN

59

31 F

1:18:57.1

10:23/M

346

Angela Kinderman Dana IN

54

32 F

1:19:02.1

10:24/M

347

Shane Van Kley Fort Chicago IN

26

240 M

1:19:03.0

10:24/M

348

Kevin Hatten Logansport IN

53

241 M

1:19:06.2

10:24/M

349

Robert Pool Onarga IL

69

242 M

1:19:07.6

10:25/M

350

Robert L. Russell Pendleton IN

50

243 M

1:19:13.1

10:25/M

351

Sharon Denise Bondurant Indianapolis IN

40

33 F

1:19:18.9

10:26/M

352

Alex Miller Kokomo IN

16

244 M

1:19:24.5

10:27/M

353

Zach Palmer Rantoul IL

13

245 M

1:19:35.6

10:28/M

354

Greg Easterday Culver IN

55

246 M

1:19:40.0

10:29/M

355

Blythe Clark Champaign IL

26

34 F

1:19:48.8

10:30/M

356

Signe Joergensen Champaign IL

31

35 F

1:19:56.1

10:31/M

357

John Wilkinson Washington IL

62

247 M

1:20:09.2

10:33/M

358

Tom Butler Normal IL

40

248 M

1:20:21.7

10:34/M

359

Sarah Campbell Terre Haute IN

28

36 F

1:20:24.0

10:35/M

360

Sandra Kay Loeb Champaign IL

33

37 F

1:20:30.0

10:36/M

361

Geri Goldberg Champaign IL

53

38 F

1:20:30.8

10:36/M

362

Stan Shobe Champaign IL

59

249 M

1:20:32.4

10:36/M

363

Michael Twidwell Danville IL

46

250 M

1:20:33.2

10:36/M

364

Jose Sanchez Chicago IL

35

251 M

1:20:38.6

10:37/M

365

Jill Schneider Bloomington IL

29

39 F

1:20:50.5

10:38/M

366

Julie D. Howell Normal IL

28

40 F

1:20:51.4

10:38/M

367

Leann Steidinger Bloomington IL

25

41 F

1:20:52.4

10:38/M

368

Kirby Cheek Bloomington IL

52

252 M

1:20:56.9

10:39/M

369

Stacy Whigham Shelburn IN

41

42 F

1:21:07.9

10:40/M

370

Kent Walstrom Bloomington IL

46

253 M

1:21:10.7

10:41/M

371

Jennifer Hinkel Shelburn IN

42

43 F

1:21:21.7

10:42/M

372

Michael Willis Schererville IN

41

254 M

1:21:34.9

10:44/M

373

Fred Price Onarga IL

58

255 M

1:21:51.2

10:46/M

374

Robert Bopp La Place IL

54

256 M

1:22:26.0

10:51/M

375

Devonne Anderson Zionsville IN

46

44 F

1:22:32.8

10:52/M

376

Bob Mitchell Carmel IN

41

257 M

1:23:02.7

10:56/M

377

Susan Anderson Champaign IL

35

45 F

1:23:05.8

10:56/M

378

Kim Martin Champaign IL

50

258 M

1:23:07.9

10:56/M

379

Lisa Kallis Charleston IL

38

46 F

1:23:13.3

10:57/M

380

Jo Pridemore Terre Haute IN

48

47 F

1:23:19.4

10:58/M

381

Steve Hargrave Danville IL

39

259 M

1:23:23.2

10:58/M

382

Annie Wills Pendleton IN

50

48 F

1:23:33.2

11:00/M

383

Michael A Astrosky Moweaqua IL

42

260 M

1:23:36.4

11:00/M

384

Earl Fuller Williamsport IN

51

261 M

1:23:49.4

11:02/M

385

Shanna Saubert Decatur IL

19

49 F

1:24:29.8

11:07/M

386

Susanna Hawkins Saint Joseph IL

33

50 F

1:24:46.7

11:09/M

387

Michael Green Champaign IL

18

262 M

1:25:12.0

11:13/M

388

Bill Bleich Melvin IL

35

263 M

1:25:18.9

11:13/M

389

Rachel Blomquist Urbana IL

27

51 F

1:25:32.1

11:15/M

390

Kevin Nolan Schaumburg IL

42

264 M

1:25:44.0

11:17/M

391

Jerry Parsons Normal IL

66

265 M

1:25:53.1

11:18/M

392

Richard King Urbana IL

46

266 M

1:26:15.3

11:21/M

393

Evan Monson Mahomet IL

16

267 M

1:26:26.7

11:22/M

394

Eva Stobnicki Lake Forest IL

24

52 F

1:26:35.4

11:24/M

395

Patrick Dunagan Bloomington IL

56

268 M

1:26:41.1

11:24/M

396

Diane Kellenburger Portage IN

58

53 F

1:27:13.6

11:29/M

397

Shannon Nail MacOn IL

34

54 F

1:27:19.8

11:29/M

398

Lindsey Shamhart Newton IL

18

55 F

1:27:31.4

11:31/M

399

David Taylor Plainfield IN

59

269 M

1:27:45.2

11:33/M

400

Scott Hoffman Monticello IL

52

270 M

1:28:04.6

11:35/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

401

Dana Budd New Haven IN

51

271 M

1:28:16.9

11:37/M

402

Bob Sunman Indianapolis IN

55

272 M

1:28:25.1

11:38/M

403

Julie Colbrese Chicago IL

47

56 F

1:29:11.5

11:44/M

404

Pete Klaeser Sauk Village IL

49

273 M

1:29:13.8

11:44/M

405

Terri Birk Fithian IL

54

57 F

1:29:23.5

11:46/M

406

Winston Steiniche Beecher IL

63

274 M

1:29:34.9

11:47/M

407

Jimmy Wills Pendleton IN

23

275 M

1:30:00.3

11:51/M

408

Hal Berg Kankakee IL

58

276 M

1:30:11.6

11:52/M

409

Terry Miles Danville IL

44

277 M

1:30:12.5

11:52/M

410

Jill Savage Fishers IN

26

58 F

1:30:16.7

11:53/M

411

J. Ezell Hobart IN

59

278 M

1:30:17.8

11:53/M

412

Penny Spinner Paris IL

47

59 F

1:30:18.6

11:53/M

413

Joe Wenckus Glenwood IL

61

279 M

1:31:40.5

12:04/M

414

Bonnie McElwee Urbana IL

65

60 F

1:31:45.4

12:04/M

415

Malory Emmerich Wheeler IL

19

61 F

1:31:45.9

12:04/M

416

Ann Caldwell Terre Haute IN

54

62 F

1:31:48.9

12:05/M

417

Marjory Schmidt Champaign IL

56

63 F

1:31:51.2

12:05/M

418

Kaye McNamera Hanover Park IL

37

64 F

1:32:15.5

12:08/M

419

Katelyn Rose Mahomet IL

17

65 F

1:32:32.4

12:11/M

420

Kelsey Rose Mahomet IL

12

66 F

1:32:33.2

12:11/M

421

Mike Evancho Indianapolis IN

55

280 M

1:32:35.9

12:11/M

422

Terri Compton Westville IL

48

67 F

1:32:36.8

12:11/M

423

Cameron Alden Danville IL

34

281 M

1:32:37.8

12:11/M

424

Sandy Lawlyes Danville IL

39

68 F

1:32:51.4

12:13/M

425

Laura Vossman Champaign IL

41

69 F

1:33:49.8

12:21/M

426

Jessica Niekrasz Riverside IL

35

70 F

1:33:54.0

12:21/M

427

Britney Villhauer Normal IL

17

71 F

1:36:11.5

12:39/M

428

Nathan Johnshoy Domier Urbana IL

17

282 M

1:36:58.1

12:46/M

429

Rick Weir Cayuga IN

47

283 M

1:37:31.8

12:50/M

430

Colby Huffman Champaign IL

29

284 M

1:38:58.6

13:01/M

431

Thomas Roth Champaign IL

39

285 M

1:39:02.2

13:02/M

432

Bob Leckron Indianapolis IN

51

286 M

1:39:40.3

13:07/M

433

Ryan McMahan Covington IN

37

287 M

1:40:25.5

13:13/M

434

Lilburn Hajny Danville IL

72

288 M

1:41:31.6

13:21/M

435

Dwane Hamby Urbana IL

36

289 M

1:41:56.7

13:25/M

436

Jessica Clevenger Terre Haute IN

28

72 F

1:42:21.5

13:28/M

437

Nadine Kimes Indianapolis IN

42

73 F

1:42:35.8

13:30/M

438

Nedra Tilley Newport IN

57

74 F

1:43:54.3

13:40/M

439

M K Dashke Caseyville IL

49

75 F

1:44:46.9

13:47/M

440

Mary Duncan Muncie IL

54

76 F

1:48:13.0

14:14/M

441

John McGinty Indianapolis IN

68

290 M

1:52:47.2

14:50/M

442

Tina Blake Roachdale IN

44

77 F

1:55:51.6

15:15/M

443

David Billings Bloomington IN

40

291 M

2:00:55.1

15:55/M

444

Angela Kaunas Plainfield IL

39

78 F

2:02:07.9

16:04/M

445

Ramona Rollins Danville IL

42

79 F

2:12:14.8

17:24/M