2005 Siberian Express Default Division

Overall Finish List

January 08, 2005


Kennekuk Road Runners

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Reynaldo Alvarez Danville IL

20

1 M 0-99

44:10.0

5:49/M

2

Jeremy Tolan Indianapolis IN

24

2 M 0-99

46:41.2

6:09/M

3

Dan Gray Peoria IL

40

3 M 0-99

47:36.8

6:16/M

4

Julien Agnew Indianapolis IN

25

4 M 0-99

47:52.6

6:18/M

5

Dan Beaver Champaign IL

36

5 M 0-99

48:13.5

6:21/M

6

Nathan Warstler Georgetown IL

16

6 M 0-99

48:41.6

6:24/M

7

Chris Haydel Champaign IL

27

7 M 0-99

49:00.3

6:27/M

8

Chris Byron Champaign IL

36

8 M 0-99

49:34.8

6:31/M

9

Connor Millar Thomasboro IL

14

9 M 0-99

49:46.4

6:33/M

10

Rich Crandell Morton IL

27

10 M 0-99

50:12.2

6:36/M

11

Ken Bodine Champaign IL

44

11 M 0-99

50:31.2

6:39/M

12

Tom Smith Peru IL

29

12 M 0-99

51:15.2

6:45/M

13

Don Baker Mc Cordsville IN

47

13 M 0-99

51:16.8

6:45/M

14

Chris Toffolo Martinsville IN

23

14 M 0-99

51:23.9

6:46/M

15

Denny Utter Terre Haute IN

35

15 M 0-99

51:33.3

6:47/M

16

Russell Simon Indianapolis IN

24

16 M 0-99

51:40.6

6:48/M

17

Jimmy Jackson Kokomo IN

19

17 M 0-99

51:58.5

6:50/M

18

David Scott Saint Louis MO

43

18 M 0-99

51:59.4

6:50/M

19

Jonathan Towner Sidney IL

18

19 M 0-99

52:01.4

6:51/M

20

Justin Baer Decatur IL

18

20 M 0-99

52:34.2

6:55/M

21

Eric Tietz Decatur IL

19

21 M 0-99

52:56.8

6:58/M

22

Brendan Smith Danville IL

18

22 M 0-99

53:11.0

7:00/M

23

Keith Timmins Granite City IL

50

23 M 0-99

53:23.0

7:01/M

24

Mickey Belt Monticello IN

47

24 M 0-99

53:35.6

7:03/M

25

Steve Butler Urbana IL

24

25 M 0-99

53:49.1

7:05/M

26

Jason Trennepohl Indianapolis IN

23

26 M 0-99

54:10.2

7:08/M

27

Kevin Deegan Tinley Park IL

18

27 M 0-99

54:20.9

7:09/M

28

Roy Riley Decatur IL

19

28 M 0-99

54:39.1

7:11/M

29

Anthony Campbell Dunlap IL

29 M 0-99

54:48.9

7:13/M

30

Mark Wyant Monticello IN

44

30 M 0-99

54:52.7

7:13/M

31

Brandt Pence West Lafayette IN

20

31 M 0-99

55:05.3

7:15/M

32

Warren Monk Ashkum IL

32

32 M 0-99

55:12.1

7:16/M

33

Dana Neer Russiaville IN

41

33 M 0-99

55:13.5

7:16/M

34

Sarah Huddleston Carmel IN

22

1 F 0-99

55:27.6

7:18/M

35

Tom Schaper Western Springs IL

39

34 M 0-99

55:39.5

7:19/M

36

Ed Drebes Champaign IL

47

35 M 0-99

55:43.6

7:20/M

37

Ray Byers La Porte IN

45

36 M 0-99

55:46.0

7:20/M

38

Patrick Ford Saint Joseph IL

16

37 M 0-99

55:47.3

7:20/M

39

Jerry Proctor Valparaiso IN

55

38 M 0-99

55:50.4

7:21/M

40

Brett Petersen Brookfield IL

31

39 M 0-99

56:01.3

7:22/M

41

Andrew Schaefer Saint Joseph IL

30

40 M 0-99

56:04.2

7:23/M

42

Dean Bettis Downs IL

42

41 M 0-99

56:05.9

7:23/M

43

Frank Hoke Clinton IN

48

42 M 0-99

56:19.9

7:25/M

44

Ryohei Kazahaya Crawfordsville IN

41

43 M 0-99

56:33.7

7:26/M

45

Jeff Schleicher Collinsville IL

48

44 M 0-99

56:52.9

7:29/M

46

Richard Laue Greenwood IN

35

45 M 0-99

56:55.6

7:29/M

47

David Minor Clinton IN

52

46 M 0-99

56:58.0

7:30/M

48

Ben Unander Champaign IL

22

47 M 0-99

57:11.8

7:31/M

49

Rachel Lindner Champaign IL

16

2 F 0-99

57:14.8

7:32/M

50

Jeffery Hadden Blue Mound IL

41

48 M 0-99

57:17.7

7:32/M

51

Evan Kearney Richmond VA

18

49 M 0-99

57:26.3

7:33/M

52

Mary Ballinger Chesterton IN

16

3 F 0-99

57:41.8

7:35/M

53

Mark Achenbach Terre Haute IN

47

50 M 0-99

57:43.1

7:36/M

54

Jimmy O'Neal Brazil IN

29

51 M 0-99

58:06.7

7:39/M

55

Bob Caly Frankfort IN

43

52 M 0-99

58:13.3

7:40/M

56

Steve Hoover Lima OH

39

53 M 0-99

58:19.5

7:40/M

57

Michael Shekleton Peoria IL

53

54 M 0-99

58:21.4

7:41/M

58

Richard Weaver Indianapolis IN

39

55 M 0-99

58:24.3

7:41/M

59

Joseph Hart Marseilles IL

49

56 M 0-99

58:29.5

7:42/M

60

Scott Palmer Richmond KY

44

57 M 0-99

58:35.9

7:43/M

61

James Kurley Champaign IL

49

58 M 0-99

58:36.9

7:43/M

62

Timothy Ulbrich Champaign IL

33

59 M 0-99

58:46.0

7:44/M

63

Linda Keuneke Fort Wayne IN

41

4 F 0-99

58:50.0

7:44/M

64

Peter Goldsmith Champaign IL

45

60 M 0-99

58:50.9

7:44/M

65

Mark Daly Champaign IL

49

61 M 0-99

59:05.2

7:46/M

66

Kevin Baldaut Brownsburg IN

20

62 M 0-99

59:26.3

7:49/M

67

Anna Hurlock Russiaville IN

15

5 F 0-99

59:27.7

7:49/M

68

Mike Anderson Morton IL

39

63 M 0-99

59:28.1

7:49/M

69

Tommy Goodson Anderson IN

50

64 M 0-99

59:28.9

7:49/M

70

Dave Sloop Danville IL

52

65 M 0-99

59:34.1

7:50/M

71

Harry Cannon San Pierre IN

51

66 M 0-99

59:34.9

7:50/M

72

William Jankowski Brownsburg IN

45

67 M 0-99

59:53.9

7:53/M

73

Matthew Snyder Urbana IL

45

68 M 0-99

1:00:03.4

7:54/M

74

Andrew Singer Champaign IL

37

69 M 0-99

1:00:24.2

7:57/M

75

Tom Gettings Taylorville IL

41

70 M 0-99

1:00:25.3

7:57/M

76

Jason Foreman Decatur IL

31

71 M 0-99

1:00:26.6

7:57/M

77

Trent Runyon Normal IL

27

72 M 0-99

1:00:39.5

7:59/M

78

Britt Mason Decatur IL

18

6 F 0-99

1:00:46.7

8:00/M

79

Tim Grant Indianapolis IN

48

73 M 0-99

1:01:16.5

8:04/M

80

Ed Reid Decatur IL

56

74 M 0-99

1:01:18.6

8:04/M

81

Daniel Wells Danville IL

12

75 M 0-99

1:01:31.4

8:06/M

82

Pat Mills Champaign IL

53

76 M 0-99

1:01:35.3

8:06/M

83

Mary Scott Mahomet IL

18

7 F 0-99

1:01:39.6

8:07/M

84

Benoit Collard Champaign IL

40

77 M 0-99

1:01:43.5

8:07/M

85

Paul Knott Fort Wayne IN

42

78 M 0-99

1:01:47.8

8:08/M

86

Rick Whicker Clayton IN

56

79 M 0-99

1:01:51.3

8:08/M

87

Nils Christianson Urbana IL

24

80 M 0-99

1:02:04.0

8:10/M

88

Lora Sutherland Toledo IL

35

8 F 0-99

1:02:09.3

8:11/M

89

Phil Newberry Bourbonnais IL

42

81 M 0-99

1:02:18.0

8:12/M

90

Bryan Colvin Maroa IL

39

82 M 0-99

1:02:34.6

8:14/M

91

Lucas Rose Mahomet IL

13

83 M 0-99

1:02:42.7

8:15/M

92

Steve Kearney Chesterton IN

56

84 M 0-99

1:02:49.1

8:16/M

93

David Glassburn Kentland IN

41

85 M 0-99

1:02:51.1

8:16/M

94

Denny Erswell Bloomington IL

51

86 M 0-99

1:02:56.3

8:17/M

95

Daniel Kelsey Covington IN

14

87 M 0-99

1:03:03.0

8:18/M

96

Ronald Harmening Pendleton IN

54

88 M 0-99

1:03:04.0

8:18/M

97

Carla Yerkes Crawfordsville IN

45

9 F 0-99

1:03:15.4

8:19/M

98

Charlie Skoog Kokomo IN

54

89 M 0-99

1:03:30.4

8:21/M

99

Kip Hoffer Linton IN

48

90 M 0-99

1:03:35.4

8:22/M

100

Mark Waldrop Philo IL

20

91 M 0-99

1:03:48.7

8:24/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Saori Hanaki Normal IL

30

10 F 0-99

1:03:52.5

8:24/M

102

Frances Connolly Normal IL

44

11 F 0-99

1:03:55.8

8:25/M

103

David Schurter Champaign IL

19

92 M 0-99

1:04:29.7

8:29/M

104

Joe Leach Champaign IL

16

93 M 0-99

1:04:30.2

8:29/M

105

Courtney Rinehart Flora IN

15

12 F 0-99

1:04:30.6

8:29/M

106

Jeff Biggs Shorewood IL

41

94 M 0-99

1:04:32.3

8:29/M

107

Uma Patel Champaign IL

16

13 F 0-99

1:04:33.1

8:30/M

108

Bryan Goodwin Danville IL

22

95 M 0-99

1:04:42.7

8:31/M

109

Bill Deweese Beech Grove IN

43

96 M 0-99

1:04:43.8

8:31/M

110

Mike Reed Beech Grove IN

38

97 M 0-99

1:04:44.4

8:31/M

111

Brent Radomski Mazon IL

43

98 M 0-99

1:04:45.4

8:31/M

112

Gary Davidson Logansport IN

49

99 M 0-99

1:04:46.0

8:31/M

113

Mark Beason Mattoon IL

42

100 M 0-99

1:04:46.6

8:31/M

114

Carol Pratt Varna IL

45

14 F 0-99

1:04:47.5

8:31/M

115

Nathan Domier Urbana IL

16

101 M 0-99

1:04:49.9

8:32/M

116

Eileen Skisak La Grange Park IL

45

15 F 0-99

1:04:54.2

8:32/M

117

David Baker Springfield IL

50

102 M 0-99

1:05:12.0

8:35/M

118

Marla Luckey Champaign IL

23

16 F 0-99

1:05:19.5

8:36/M

119

Brian Kuhn Champaign IL

31

103 M 0-99

1:05:20.8

8:36/M

120

Tony Greig West Lafayette IN

51

104 M 0-99

1:05:22.9

8:36/M

121

Dale Stout Griffith IN

41

105 M 0-99

1:05:28.5

8:37/M

122

Michael Chitwood Champaign IL

29

106 M 0-99

1:05:52.6

8:40/M

123

Lerry Overstreet Barrington IL

49

107 M 0-99

1:05:54.0

8:40/M

124

Jimmy Smith Saint Joseph IL

34

108 M 0-99

1:05:55.9

8:40/M

125

Ray Chandell Toledo IL

18

17 F 0-99

1:06:01.0

8:41/M

126

Raul Gonzalez Champaign IL

46

109 M 0-99

1:06:02.7

8:41/M

127

Robert Althoff Danvers IL

35

110 M 0-99

1:06:05.0

8:42/M

128

William Vasquez Lake In The Hills IL

26

111 M 0-99

1:06:07.0

8:42/M

129

Eric Meadows Carmel IN

32

112 M 0-99

1:06:07.6

8:42/M

130

Gregg Rose Mahomet IL

46

113 M 0-99

1:06:10.5

8:42/M

131

Matt Butler Tolono IL

17

114 M 0-99

1:06:25.4

8:44/M

132

Derek Misurski Brownsburg IN

32

115 M 0-99

1:06:27.0

8:45/M

133

Max Chapman Pekin IL

60

116 M 0-99

1:06:28.4

8:45/M

134

Joseph Murphy Champaign IL

44

117 M 0-99

1:06:31.8

8:45/M

135

Thomas Hepperle Oak Park IL

49

118 M 0-99

1:06:33.7

8:45/M

136

Danny Wooton Henderson KY

50

119 M 0-99

1:06:47.4

8:47/M

137

David Blake Roachdale IN

45

120 M 0-99

1:07:16.8

8:51/M

138

David Washburn Champaign IL

39

121 M 0-99

1:07:41.8

8:54/M

139

Brett Schmidt Champaign IL

122 M 0-99

1:07:47.0

8:55/M

140

Jason Huber Bloomington IL

27

123 M 0-99

1:07:53.6

8:56/M

141

Jim McIntyre East Peoria IL

52

124 M 0-99

1:07:54.2

8:56/M

142

Steve Penhallegon Decatur IL

35

125 M 0-99

1:07:55.4

8:56/M

143

David Bechtold Covington IN

49

126 M 0-99

1:08:12.2

8:58/M

144

Steve Maynard Champaign IL

43

127 M 0-99

1:08:23.8

9:00/M

145

John Roska Urbana IL

49

128 M 0-99

1:08:28.6

9:01/M

146

Donald Richards Terre Haute IN

50

129 M 0-99

1:08:30.8

9:01/M

147

Gonzalo Perez Champaign IL

53

130 M 0-99

1:08:34.3

9:01/M

148

Jane Domier Urbana IL

48

18 F 0-99

1:08:36.1

9:02/M

149

Bill Dey Champaign IL

44

131 M 0-99

1:08:37.4

9:02/M

150

Dave Kauffman Avon IN

35

132 M 0-99

1:08:41.0

9:02/M

151

Angela Minnefield Noblesville IN

41

19 F 0-99

1:08:49.5

9:03/M

152

Tim McMahon Champaign IL

40

133 M 0-99

1:08:50.5

9:03/M

153

Jeff Miller Mount Zion IL

49

134 M 0-99

1:09:01.3

9:05/M

154

Michael Myers Middleburg FL

27

135 M 0-99

1:09:11.9

9:06/M

155

Que Harbor Rantoul IL

54

20 F 0-99

1:09:14.7

9:07/M

156

Shivani Khanna Champaign IL

14

21 F 0-99

1:09:22.7

9:08/M

157

Greg Brant Danville IL

33

136 M 0-99

1:09:31.8

9:09/M

158

Larry Wells Danville IL

41

137 M 0-99

1:09:37.3

9:10/M

159

Thomas Guilfoyle Orland Park IL

41

138 M 0-99

1:09:40.1

9:10/M

160

John Heemstra Jr. Champaign IL

26

139 M 0-99

1:09:41.2

9:10/M

161

David Leach Champaign IL

46

140 M 0-99

1:09:42.6

9:10/M

162

Beth Haynes Tremont IL

39

22 F 0-99

1:09:43.6

9:10/M

163

Jeanene Calabrese Winamac IN

44

23 F 0-99

1:09:47.3

9:11/M

164

Chelsea Baker Mc Cordsville IN

18

24 F 0-99

1:09:55.4

9:12/M

165

Matt Goodwin Rolla MO

25

141 M 0-99

1:09:59.8

9:13/M

166

Tim Siscoe East Peoria IL

37

142 M 0-99

1:10:32.7

9:17/M

167

Sibel Leblebici Champaign IL

16

25 F 0-99

1:10:39.7

9:18/M

168

Jim Clifton Chatham IL

42

143 M 0-99

1:10:41.6

9:18/M

169

John Breckenridge La Porte IN

35

144 M 0-99

1:10:45.5

9:19/M

170

Peter Friddle East Peoria IL

31

145 M 0-99

1:10:54.2

9:20/M

171

Kurtis Oslan Westfield IN

33

146 M 0-99

1:10:59.9

9:20/M

172

Curt Chambers Hillsboro IN

44

147 M 0-99

1:11:00.9

9:21/M

173

Michael Green Champaign IL

17

148 M 0-99

1:11:01.6

9:21/M

174

Tom Gregory Rossville IL

32

149 M 0-99

1:11:02.3

9:21/M

175

Jeff Butler Monticello IL

47

150 M 0-99

1:11:03.0

9:21/M

176

Daniel Lavire Bolingbrook IL

43

151 M 0-99

1:11:04.3

9:21/M

177

Tim Smith Indianapolis IN

43

152 M 0-99

1:11:10.7

9:22/M

178

Tom Rettig Mahomet IL

44

153 M 0-99

1:11:22.2

9:23/M

179

Scott Larson MacKinaw IL

44

154 M 0-99

1:11:29.1

9:24/M

180

Bill Billings Danville IL

45

155 M 0-99

1:11:30.1

9:24/M

181

Jim Halsey Indianapolis IN

44

156 M 0-99

1:11:30.8

9:24/M

182

Jim Harman Crest Hill IL

63

157 M 0-99

1:11:36.2

9:25/M

183

Louie Brown West Terre Haute IN

60

158 M 0-99

1:11:36.9

9:25/M

184

Marcie Ridgway Savoy IL

47

26 F 0-99

1:11:41.2

9:26/M

185

Matt Sekosky Oreana IL

47

159 M 0-99

1:11:44.0

9:26/M

186

Ryan McMahan Covington IN

36

160 M 0-99

1:11:46.7

9:27/M

187

John Pranschke Decatur IL

48

161 M 0-99

1:11:47.9

9:27/M

188

Ed Crawley Danville IL

53

162 M 0-99

1:11:49.9

9:27/M

189

Jennifer Heemstra Champaign IL

26

27 F 0-99

1:11:53.6

9:28/M

190

Cheryl Beeson-Smith Terre Haute IN

43

28 F 0-99

1:11:58.5

9:28/M

191

Robert Pool Onarga IL

68

163 M 0-99

1:11:59.3

9:28/M

192

Caleb Middlemas Chrisman IL

14

164 M 0-99

1:12:12.8

9:30/M

193

Hannah Snyder Urbana IL

16

29 F 0-99

1:12:14.0

9:30/M

194

Mike Garza Georgetown IL

44

165 M 0-99

1:12:14.8

9:30/M

195

Sanjiv Chopra Champaign IL

36

166 M 0-99

1:12:15.8

9:30/M

196

Neil Flannery Danville IL

30

167 M 0-99

1:12:16.5

9:31/M

197

Julie Mills Champaign IL

51

30 F 0-99

1:12:17.3

9:31/M

198

Kenny Dillon Portage IN

56

168 M 0-99

1:12:18.1

9:31/M

199

Paul Spinner Paris IL

60

169 M 0-99

1:12:22.7

9:31/M

200

Sean Morrison Urbana IL

29

170 M 0-99

1:12:23.3

9:31/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

David Astell Danville IL

42

171 M 0-99

1:12:26.1

9:32/M

202

Janak Patel Champaign IL

56

172 M 0-99

1:12:33.2

9:33/M

203

Rick Harting Jr. Peoria IL

52

173 M 0-99

1:12:37.9

9:33/M

204

Tom Guilfoyle Orland Park IL

63

174 M 0-99

1:12:49.5

9:35/M

205

Angie Wooton Henderson KY

48

31 F 0-99

1:12:50.6

9:35/M

206

Tim Leonard Fortville IN

50

175 M 0-99

1:12:59.9

9:36/M

207

Darren Kammin Sidney IL

17

176 M 0-99

1:13:27.7

9:40/M

208

Don Wiese Danville IL

38

177 M 0-99

1:13:36.9

9:41/M

209

Jesse Martinez Jr. Indianapolis IN

43

178 M 0-99

1:13:46.3

9:42/M

210

Ronald Hermann Champaign IL

57

179 M 0-99

1:14:04.3

9:45/M

211

Jayne Willis Schererville IN

40

32 F 0-99

1:14:13.9

9:46/M

212

Becky Hill Logansport IN

28

33 F 0-99

1:14:21.5

9:47/M

213

Michelle Webb Savoy IL

24

34 F 0-99

1:14:23.5

9:47/M

214

Tom Miklik Kokomo IN

55

180 M 0-99

1:14:30.3

9:48/M

215

Jill Schneider Bloomington IL

28

35 F 0-99

1:14:44.8

9:50/M

216

Nick Cotiangco Bourbonnais IL

34

181 M 0-99

1:14:45.8

9:50/M

217

Susan Gibbs Sugar Grove IL

42

36 F 0-99

1:14:46.6

9:50/M

218

Denise Lemus-Ragbeer Aurora IL

37

37 F 0-99

1:14:47.4

9:50/M

219

Tony Suttle Champaign IL

52

182 M 0-99

1:14:51.1

9:51/M

220

Alex Intermill Indianapolis IN

31

183 M 0-99

1:14:58.6

9:52/M

221

John Cosentino Arlington Heights IL

52

184 M 0-99

1:15:23.6

9:55/M

222

Tom Francis Mishawaka IN

45

185 M 0-99

1:15:28.4

9:56/M

223

Russell Chalfant Mahomet IL

34

186 M 0-99

1:15:30.9

9:56/M

224

George Brown Clinton IL

44

187 M 0-99

1:15:36.3

9:57/M

225

Marvin Miller Frankfort KY

54

188 M 0-99

1:15:39.5

9:57/M

226

Richard Buse Loda IL

56

189 M 0-99

1:16:00.4

10:00/M

227

Randy Gleason Normal IL

44

190 M 0-99

1:16:01.9

10:00/M

228

Vicki Weikle Normal IL

48

38 F 0-99

1:16:11.1

10:01/M

229

Brenda Wagoner Noblesville IN

44

39 F 0-99

1:16:15.1

10:02/M

230

Richard Roth Danville IL

63

191 M 0-99

1:16:17.2

10:02/M

231

John Linville Danville IL

42

192 M 0-99

1:16:20.3

10:03/M

232

Roxane Burrous Walton IN

44

40 F 0-99

1:16:29.0

10:04/M

233

James Riley Danville IL

39

193 M 0-99

1:16:40.1

10:05/M

234

Bonnie McElwee Urbana IL

64

41 F 0-99

1:16:41.0

10:05/M

235

Marjory Schmidt Champaign IL

55

42 F 0-99

1:16:41.8

10:05/M

236

Heather Dulcini Champaign IL

24

43 F 0-99

1:17:03.0

10:08/M

237

Wesley Seitz Champaign IL

64

194 M 0-99

1:17:03.8

10:08/M

238

Alex Miller Kokomo IN

15

195 M 0-99

1:17:10.6

10:09/M

239

Lyle Miller Kokomo IN

50

196 M 0-99

1:17:11.5

10:09/M

240

Jacob Whitacre Paris IL

10

197 M 0-99

1:17:15.4

10:10/M

241

Barb Stayton Indianapolis IN

51

44 F 0-99

1:17:18.3

10:10/M

242

Jeff Kanable Indianapolis IN

30

198 M 0-99

1:17:19.1

10:10/M

243

Dave White Kokomo IN

52

199 M 0-99

1:17:21.3

10:11/M

244

Terry Retson Porter IN

52

200 M 0-99

1:17:23.6

10:11/M

245

Keith Jasmantas Logansport IN

22

201 M 0-99

1:17:27.5

10:11/M

246

Roger Smothers Kankakee IL

202 M 0-99

1:17:31.2

10:12/M

247

Rebecca Dey Champaign IL

46

45 F 0-99

1:17:35.0

10:13/M

248

M. J. Unander Champaign IL

25

203 M 0-99

1:17:37.9

10:13/M

249

Janet Julien Chicago IL

42

46 F 0-99

1:17:39.5

10:13/M

250

Steve Henry Urbana IL

48

204 M 0-99

1:17:50.1

10:14/M

251

David Smith Terre Haute IN

51

205 M 0-99

1:17:55.1

10:15/M

252

Breanna Studenka Lafayette IN

25

47 F 0-99

1:17:56.5

10:15/M

253

Kyle Timmerman Lafayette IN

29

206 M 0-99

1:17:57.0

10:15/M

254

Dave Britton Russiaville IN

47

207 M 0-99

1:18:01.9

10:16/M

255

Michael Willis Schererville IN

40

208 M 0-99

1:18:20.7

10:18/M

256

Cynthia Gray Centerpoint IN

43

48 F 0-99

1:18:23.0

10:19/M

257

Jerry Cunningham Lebanon IN

48

209 M 0-99

1:18:24.7

10:19/M

258

Larry Blough Catlin IL

57

210 M 0-99

1:18:38.8

10:21/M

259

Vanessa Lorenz Russiaville IN

16

49 F 0-99

1:18:56.5

10:23/M

260

Gisele Phillips Terre Haute IN

49

50 F 0-99

1:19:11.4

10:25/M

261

Jeanne Kleen Minonk IL

47

51 F 0-99

1:19:13.2

10:25/M

262

Joe Kwiek Chicago IL

43

211 M 0-99

1:19:25.6

10:27/M

263

Tad Schroeder Champaign IL

33

212 M 0-99

1:19:26.3

10:27/M

264

Jim Burrous Walton IN

60

213 M 0-99

1:19:27.3

10:27/M

265

Neill Schurter Champaign IL

61

214 M 0-99

1:19:28.5

10:27/M

266

Jim Reno Indianapolis IN

53

215 M 0-99

1:19:29.2

10:28/M

267

John Reese Tilton IL

49

216 M 0-99

1:19:29.8

10:28/M

268

Mary Ann Feist Champaign IL

40

52 F 0-99

1:19:37.8

10:29/M

269

Randy Spencer Rockford IL

37

217 M 0-99

1:19:43.5

10:29/M

270

Karl Johnson Woodridge IL

56

218 M 0-99

1:19:44.1

10:29/M

271

Rick Spencer Rockford IL

44

219 M 0-99

1:19:45.7

10:30/M

272

Dan Slack Champaign IL

48

220 M 0-99

1:19:47.1

10:30/M

273

Dana Budd New Haven IN

50

221 M 0-99

1:19:54.7

10:31/M

274

Tom Riley Decatur IL

49

222 M 0-99

1:19:56.4

10:31/M

275

Chris Williams Fowler IN

38

223 M 0-99

1:20:13.5

10:33/M

276

Barrett Schake Urbana IL

16

224 M 0-99

1:20:15.7

10:34/M

277

Connor Schake Urbana IL

12

225 M 0-99

1:20:19.8

10:34/M

278

Kurt Schake Urbana IL

44

226 M 0-99

1:20:20.7

10:34/M

279

Jerry Whitacre Paris IL

48

227 M 0-99

1:20:34.8

10:36/M

280

Lance Vanvekoven Boswell IN

25

228 M 0-99

1:20:35.9

10:36/M

281

Karl Rosengren Urbana IL

45

229 M 0-99

1:20:50.5

10:38/M

282

Jack Snyder Urbana IL

12

230 M 0-99

1:20:57.2

10:39/M

283

Eric Johnson Indianapolis IN

54

231 M 0-99

1:21:09.3

10:41/M

284

Gary Anderson Terre Haute IN

44

232 M 0-99

1:21:14.1

10:41/M

285

Andrew Kearney Chesterton IN

10

233 M 0-99

1:21:17.7

10:42/M

286

Kevin Kearney Chesterton IN

19

234 M 0-99

1:21:18.5

10:42/M

287

Ken Brown Indianapolis IN

66

235 M 0-99

1:21:22.8

10:42/M

288

Michael Lewis Cincinnati OH

45

236 M 0-99

1:21:23.4

10:43/M

289

John Scott Quincy IL

53

237 M 0-99

1:21:30.6

10:43/M

290

Stacy Wells Danville IL

41

53 F 0-99

1:21:40.9

10:45/M

291

Bruce Speth Clinton IN

56

238 M 0-99

1:21:44.4

10:45/M

292

Riley Reese Cedarville OH

27

239 M 0-99

1:21:45.3

10:45/M

293

Lu Greig West Lafayette IN

51

54 F 0-99

1:21:47.8

10:46/M

294

Bob Mitchell Carmel IN

40

240 M 0-99

1:22:06.9

10:48/M

295

Cynthia Kaufman Indianapolis IN

47

55 F 0-99

1:22:18.8

10:50/M

296

David Taylor Plainfield IN

58

241 M 0-99

1:22:19.4

10:50/M

297

Rich LiMacHer Matteson IL

54

242 M 0-99

1:22:41.9

10:53/M

298

Paul Stofko Porter IN

28

243 M 0-99

1:23:04.9

10:56/M

299

Kristi Bergman Rantoul IL

30

56 F 0-99

1:23:35.4

11:00/M

300

Barbara Bailey Urbana IL

45

57 F 0-99

1:23:35.8

11:00/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Barb Scrogham Fort Wayne IN

58

58 F 0-99

1:24:20.2

11:06/M

302

Kelsey Kennedy Cutler IN

17

59 F 0-99

1:24:39.5

11:08/M

303

Katelyn Rose Mahomet IL

16

60 F 0-99

1:24:52.3

11:10/M

304

Randy Spiegel Indianapolis IN

49

244 M 0-99

1:24:53.6

11:10/M

305

Bill Thornhill Urbana IL

51

245 M 0-99

1:25:24.2

11:14/M

306

Sarah Scott Urbana IL

25

61 F 0-99

1:25:25.7

11:14/M

307

Heidi Furry Tilton IL

30

62 F 0-99

1:25:36.8

11:16/M

308

Terry Miles Danville IL

43

246 M 0-99

1:25:38.1

11:16/M

309

Blythe Gore Champaign IL

25

63 F 0-99

1:25:43.6

11:17/M

310

Khalid Hattar Champaign IL

23

247 M 0-99

1:25:44.1

11:17/M

311

Robert Shepherd Urbana IL

24

248 M 0-99

1:25:44.6

11:17/M

312

Bryan Weir Westville IL

30

249 M 0-99

1:25:45.9

11:17/M

313

Stan Shobe Champaign IL

58

250 M 0-99

1:25:48.1

11:17/M

314

John Workman Clinton IL

59

251 M 0-99

1:25:50.7

11:18/M

315

Kevin Hatten Logansport IN

52

252 M 0-99

1:25:53.3

11:18/M

316

Michele Wilson Westfield IN

37

64 F 0-99

1:25:56.2

11:18/M

317

Mark Wilson Westfield IN

37

253 M 0-99

1:25:58.0

11:19/M

318

Steve Cadwell Kouts IN

58

254 M 0-99

1:26:15.0

11:21/M

319

Diane Brown West Terre Haute IN

55

65 F 0-99

1:26:15.4

11:21/M

320

Brenda Molano Champaign IL

37

66 F 0-99

1:26:16.1

11:21/M

321

Larry Grant Monticello IL

60

255 M 0-99

1:26:43.9

11:25/M

322

Andrew Hamblin Savoy IL

39

256 M 0-99

1:26:46.9

11:25/M

323

Patrick Dunagan Bloomington IL

55

257 M 0-99

1:26:51.3

11:26/M

324

Brad Moore Danville IL

20

258 M 0-99

1:26:54.4

11:26/M

325

Terry Field Covington IN

54

259 M 0-99

1:26:56.9

11:26/M

326

Winston Steiniche Goodenow IL

62

260 M 0-99

1:27:26.4

11:30/M

327

Sommer Watts Hobart IN

25

67 F 0-99

1:27:30.5

11:31/M

328

Ruth Gordon Bloomington IL

42

68 F 0-99

1:27:40.2

11:32/M

329

John Pool Thawville IL

62

261 M 0-99

1:28:30.7

11:39/M

330

Tom Butler Normal IL

39

262 M 0-99

1:28:34.5

11:39/M

331

Gena Stephenson Bloomington IL

38

69 F 0-99

1:28:52.9

11:42/M

332

Michael Chiasson Carmel IN

46

263 M 0-99

1:28:55.1

11:42/M

333

Jody Wang East Peoria IL

44

70 F 0-99

1:28:56.9

11:42/M

334

Scott Hathaway Logansport IN

49

264 M 0-99

1:28:58.6

11:42/M

335

Bob Sunman Indianapolis IN

54

265 M 0-99

1:30:00.9

11:51/M

336

Angela Kinderman Dana IN

53

71 F 0-99

1:30:03.1

11:51/M

337

James Shepherd Westchester IL

48

266 M 0-99

1:30:04.3

11:51/M

338

Kathy Wehrley Anderson IN

45

72 F 0-99

1:30:11.4

11:52/M

339

Wray Cornwell Anderson IN

44

73 F 0-99

1:30:13.9

11:52/M

340

Julia Klaeren Westchester IL

33

74 F 0-99

1:30:15.2

11:53/M

341

Julie Colbrese Chicago IL

46

75 F 0-99

1:31:09.2

12:00/M

342

Marty Carr Tinley Park IL

22

267 M 0-99

1:31:10.7

12:00/M

343

Scott Hoffman Monticello IL

51

268 M 0-99

1:31:30.1

12:02/M

344

Mike Evancho Indianapolis IN

54

269 M 0-99

1:31:41.7

12:04/M

345

Alicia Dornan Bloomington IL

25

76 F 0-99

1:31:56.3

12:06/M

346

Vicky Harden Fishers IN

43

77 F 0-99

1:32:02.9

12:07/M

347

James Pint Demotte IN

53

270 M 0-99

1:32:53.4

12:13/M

348

Jennie Hamilton Portage IN

25

78 F 0-99

1:33:00.1

12:14/M

349

Pete Klaeser Sauk Village IL

48

271 M 0-99

1:33:16.1

12:16/M

350

Steve Hargrave Danville IL

38

272 M 0-99

1:33:32.9

12:18/M

351

Mike Bolde Hobart IN

26

273 M 0-99

1:34:49.6

12:29/M

352

Jane Chapman Pekin IL

44

79 F 0-99

1:35:26.7

12:33/M

353

Julie Howell Normal IL

27

80 F 0-99

1:36:10.2

12:39/M

354

Kirby Cheek Bloomington IL

51

274 M 0-99

1:36:11.0

12:39/M

355

Sarah Butler Normal IL

39

81 F 0-99

1:36:12.2

12:39/M

356

J. Ezell Hobart IN

58

275 M 0-99

1:36:59.4

12:46/M

357

Tom Elliott Monticello IL

41

276 M 0-99

1:37:00.4

12:46/M

358

Cynthia Blade Jewett IL

48

82 F 0-99

1:37:52.8

12:53/M

359

Jim Blade Jewett IL

49

277 M 0-99

1:38:04.1

12:54/M

360

Jo Pridemore Terre Haute IN

47

83 F 0-99

1:38:05.6

12:54/M

361

Dwayne Wright Danville IL

42

278 M 0-99

1:39:01.3

13:02/M

362

Diane Kelleburger Portage IN

57

84 F 0-99

1:39:35.1

13:06/M

363

Kathy Kirk Towanda IL

56

85 F 0-99

1:39:50.4

13:08/M

364

Ken Huston Kokomo IN

67

279 M 0-99

1:40:57.9

13:17/M

365

Robert Anderson Urbana IL

29

280 M 0-99

1:43:04.2

13:34/M

366

Mike Astrosky Saint Joseph IL

41

281 M 0-99

1:45:24.4

13:52/M

367

Lisa Everington Middleburg FL

33

86 F 0-99

1:45:58.9

13:57/M

368

Amy Yargus Marshall IL

42

87 F 0-99

1:46:08.6

13:58/M

369

Marissa Meehan Terre Haute

18

88 F 0-99

1:46:09.7

13:58/M

370

Dennis Graham Urbana IL

23

282 M 0-99

1:48:05.1

14:13/M

371

Stephanie Reid Indianapolis IN

32

89 F 0-99

1:48:46.3

14:19/M

372

George Reid Decatur IL

62

283 M 0-99

1:48:48.3

14:19/M

373

M K Dashke Collinsville IL

48

90 F 0-99

1:48:49.5

14:19/M

374

Bob Leckron Indianapolis IN

50

284 M 0-99

1:49:20.3

14:23/M

375

Phyllis Smothers Kankakee IL

54

91 F 0-99

1:49:22.2

14:23/M

376

Marilee Dearmond Danville IL

45

92 F 0-99

1:53:00.5

14:52/M

377

Tracy Branson Oakwood IL

34

93 F 0-99

1:53:01.8

14:52/M

378

Tina Blake Roachdale IN

43

94 F 0-99

1:53:46.5

14:58/M

379

Roger Budreau Fowler IN

41

285 M 0-99

1:53:57.6

15:00/M

380

Nedra Tilley Newport IN

56

95 F 0-99

1:58:28.3

15:35/M

381

Dwane Hamby Urbana IL

35

286 M 0-99

2:01:47.2

16:01/M

382

Garry Hill Greentown IN

56

287 M 0-99

2:12:07.6

17:23/M

383

Marieta Hill Greentown IN

63

96 F 0-99

2:12:08.4

17:23/M

384

Tony Hooker Villa Grove IL

40

288 M 0-99

2:30:58.8

19:52/M


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com