2004 Wild Wild Wilderness
Overall Finish List
September 26, 2004


Kennekuk Road Runners

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Donnie Fellows Fishers IN

25

***** M 25-29

40:28.0

5:19/M

2

Josh Trisler Carmel IN

25

***** M 25-29

41:07.5

5:25/M

3

Andy Derks Rochester IL

24

***** M 20-24

42:06.0

5:32/M

4

Joe Golden Fishers IN

36

***** M 35-39

42:35.2

5:36/M

5

Dan Gray Peoria IL

39

***** M 35-39

43:14.0

5:41/M

6

Michael Huhtala Champaign IL

19

***** M 15-19

43:24.6

5:43/M

7

Steve Johnson West Lafayette IN

19

1 M 15-19

44:36.8

5:52/M

8

Matt Larson Urbana IL

20

1 M 20-24

44:50.2

5:54/M

9

Brooks Lindsey Liberty MO

20

2 M 20-24

45:17.6

5:58/M

10

John Knudson Joliet IL

24

3 M 20-24

46:01.1

6:03/M

11

Bob Insley West Lafayette IN

19

2 M 15-19

46:14.0

6:05/M

12

Whitney Miller Fishers IN

35

1 M 35-39

46:21.5

6:06/M

13

Daniel Rollet Champaign IL

20

4 M 20-24

46:31.0

6:07/M

14

Adam Sauder Urbana IL

21

5 M 20-24

46:31.4

6:07/M

15

Andrew McKalips Indianapolis IN

24

6 M 20-24

46:35.2

6:08/M

16

Seth Daugherty Indianapolis IN

23

7 M 20-24

46:44.7

6:09/M

17

Ken Bodine Champaign IL

44

***** M 40-44

47:03.7

6:11/M

18

Stephen Hartman Danville IL

34

1 M 30-34

47:07.7

6:12/M

19

Thomas Martino Naperville IL

18

3 M 15-19

47:17.2

6:13/M

20

Matt Glade Bartlett IL

20

8 M 20-24

47:18.6

6:13/M

21

Nick Whiteside O Fallon IL

42

1 M 40-44

47:21.6

6:14/M

22

Aaron McRill Indianapolis IN

30

2 M 30-34

47:26.5

6:14/M

23

Don Baker Mc Cordsville IN

47

1 M 45-49

47:34.2

6:16/M

24

Keith Lyston Chesterfield MO

39

2 M 35-39

47:44.7

6:17/M

25

Louis Gassmann Olney IL

47

2 M 45-49

47:54.0

6:18/M

26

Connor Millar Thomasboro IL

13

1 M 1-14

48:22.8

6:22/M

27

Denny Utter Terre Haute IN

35

3 M 35-39

48:27.0

6:23/M

28

Chris Byron Champaign IL

35

***** M 0-99

48:36.9

6:24/M

29

David Scott Saint Louis MO

43

2 M 40-44

48:47.4

6:25/M

30

John Zerhusen Cincinnati OH

37

4 M 35-39

48:50.7

6:26/M

31

Brian Rohrbach Danville IL

27

1 M 25-29

48:55.3

6:26/M

32

Byron Bundrent Kokomo IN

44

3 M 40-44

49:02.7

6:27/M

33

Iwan Duursma Champaign IL

41

4 M 40-44

49:05.7

6:28/M

34

Frank Gassmann Chicago IL

39

5 M 35-39

49:14.8

6:29/M

35

Mike Lehe Wolcott IN

48

3 M 45-49

49:22.1

6:30/M

36

Matt Bardelli Urbana IL

23

9 M 20-24

49:30.2

6:31/M

37

Ryan Andrews Alvin IL

22

10 M 20-24

49:33.0

6:31/M

38

Richard Weaver Indianapolis IN

39

6 M 35-39

49:35.8

6:31/M

39

Ed Drebes Champaign IL

47

4 M 45-49

49:43.1

6:33/M

40

Matthew Jones Spring TX

30

3 M 30-34

49:56.4

6:34/M

41

Thomas Hollowell Perrysville IN

25

2 M 25-29

49:57.9

6:34/M

42

Alan Hollingsworth Rantoul IL

14

2 M 1-14

50:02.0

6:35/M

43

Terry Hollowell Perrysville IN

25

3 M 25-29

50:07.5

6:36/M

44

Danny Gadd North Vernon IN

36

7 M 35-39

50:25.2

6:38/M

45

David Minor Clinton IN

51

***** M 50-54

50:35.9

6:39/M

46

Brian Degrush Champaign IL

23

11 M 20-24

50:44.8

6:41/M

47

Paul Clapp Terre Haute IN

42

5 M 40-44

50:46.0

6:41/M

48

Dean Bettis Downs IL

42

6 M 40-44

50:52.4

6:42/M

49

Chuck Masters Kokomo IN

51

1 M 50-54

51:01.0

6:43/M

50

Joel Morris Urbana IL

23

12 M 20-24

51:26.2

6:46/M

51

Brian French West Lafayette IN

29

4 M 25-29

51:27.6

6:46/M

52

Linda Keuneke Fort Wayne IN

40

***** F 40-44

51:28.3

6:46/M

53

Mike Bradford Indianapolis IN

52

2 M 50-54

51:30.9

6:47/M

54

Brian Reinhardt Peru IN

41

7 M 40-44

51:35.6

6:47/M

55

Jeff Mohler Noblesville IN

32

4 M 30-34

51:36.4

6:47/M

56

Kevin Smeltzer Indianapolis IN

45

5 M 45-49

51:37.5

6:48/M

57

Jimmy Oneal Brazil IN

29

5 M 25-29

51:43.3

6:48/M

58

Mark Barton Greenville OH

48

6 M 45-49

51:45.4

6:49/M

59

Jeremy Huckstep Jamestown IN

31

5 M 30-34

51:48.4

6:49/M

60

Terry Quigley Bloomington IN

50

3 M 50-54

51:51.8

6:49/M

61

Kenneth Brooks Chrisman IL

51

4 M 50-54

51:56.5

6:50/M

62

Scott Dell Carmel IN

31

6 M 30-34

51:57.5

6:50/M

63

William Irvin Kokomo IN

31

7 M 30-34

52:06.4

6:51/M

64

Gabriele Camera West Lafayette IN

37

8 M 35-39

52:19.9

6:53/M

65

Harry Cannon San Pierre IN

51

5 M 50-54

52:26.3

6:54/M

66

Matt Stolzenberg West Lafayette IN

21

13 M 20-24

52:32.9

6:55/M

67

Kevin Floyd Champaign IL

51

6 M 50-54

52:34.2

6:55/M

68

Gregory Sorenson Urbana IL

23

14 M 20-24

52:38.4

6:56/M

69

Benjamin Kaun Champaign IL

21

15 M 20-24

52:43.0

6:56/M

70

Joe Gallo Urbana IL

36

***** M 0-99

52:44.9

6:56/M

71

David Trummel Fishers IN

38

9 M 35-39

52:51.6

6:57/M

72

Daniel Wells Danville IL

12

3 M 1-14

52:54.5

6:58/M

73

Rachel Lindner Champaign IL

16

***** F 15-21

53:00.6

6:58/M

74

Ron Goetz Fowler IN

55

1 M 55-59

53:02.6

6:59/M

75

Tim Grant Indianapolis IN

48

7 M 45-49

53:05.2

6:59/M

76

Colin Culkin West Lafayette IN

20

***** M 0-99

53:14.3

7:00/M

77

Paul Knott Fort Wayne IN

41

8 M 40-44

53:17.8

7:01/M

78

Greg Holliday Dixon IL

41

9 M 40-44

53:19.3

7:01/M

79

Doug Berg Glenview IL

49

8 M 45-49

53:21.2

7:01/M

80

Nick Braun West Terre Haute IN

43

10 M 40-44

53:27.6

7:02/M

81

Frank Quinn Monticello IL

36

10 M 35-39

53:30.0

7:02/M

82

Chris Dryer Danville IL

27

***** M 0-99

53:33.1

7:03/M

83

Jerry Proctor Valparaiso IN

54

7 M 50-54

53:36.8

7:03/M

84

Michael Brown Champaign IL

47

9 M 45-49

53:42.7

7:04/M

85

James Kurley Champaign IL

49

10 M 45-49

53:44.7

7:04/M

86

Brent Radomski Mazon IL

42

11 M 40-44

53:47.9

7:05/M

87

Scott Palmer Richmond KY

44

***** M 0-99

53:51.7

7:05/M

88

Stan Ly Indianapolis IN

51

8 M 50-54

53:54.4

7:06/M

89

John Steele Indianapolis IN

34

8 M 30-34

53:59.4

7:06/M

90

Matthew Snyder Urbana IL

45

11 M 45-49

54:00.1

7:06/M

91

Shane Rusk West Lafayette IN

19

***** M 0-99

54:04.4

7:07/M

92

Terry Pille Minonk IL

50

9 M 50-54

54:07.1

7:07/M

93

Lauren Waddel Carmel IN

23

***** F 22-29

54:15.8

7:08/M

94

Richard Laue Greenwood IN

35

11 M 35-39

54:25.1

7:10/M

95

Oliver Wendt West Lafayette IN

30

9 M 30-34

54:34.3

7:11/M

96

Carla Yerkes Crawfordsville IN

44

1 F 40-44

54:46.1

7:12/M

97

Tony Greig West Lafayette IN

51

10 M 50-54

54:55.9

7:14/M

98

William Jankowski Brownsburg IN

45

***** M 0-99

54:57.0

7:14/M

99

Nils Christianson Urbana IL

24

16 M 20-24

54:58.4

7:14/M

100

Tommy Goodson Anderson IN

50

11 M 50-54

55:01.2

7:14/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Bob Weston Terre Haute IN

52

12 M 50-54

55:03.3

7:15/M

102

Don Frichtl Paxton IL

48

12 M 45-49

55:06.4

7:15/M

103

Randall Lakey Indianapolis IN

37

12 M 35-39

55:14.5

7:16/M

104

Brian Pohrte Champaign IL

20

17 M 20-24

55:15.6

7:16/M

105

Brent Bauman Longmont CO

20

18 M 20-24

55:22.2

7:17/M

106

Hansel Gillis Mahomet IL

37

13 M 35-39

55:25.8

7:18/M

107

Gregg Rose Mahomet IL

46

1 M 0-99

55:27.2

7:18/M

108

Bill Thornhill Urbana IL

51

13 M 50-54

55:32.4

7:18/M

109

Christopher Gutkowski Champaign IL

22

19 M 20-24

55:33.4

7:19/M

110

Kenneth Christian Saint Joseph MI

25

6 M 25-29

55:40.9

7:19/M

111

Eric Smith Farmer City IL

25

7 M 25-29

55:42.8

7:20/M

112

Andrew Singer Champaign IL

37

14 M 35-39

55:44.5

7:20/M

113

Kristi Newhouse West Lafayette IN

22

***** F 0-99

55:45.5

7:20/M

114

Mark Schilke Champaign IL

25

8 M 25-29

55:47.1

7:20/M

115

Charlie Skoog Kokomo IN

53

***** M 0-99

55:48.2

7:21/M

116

Kate Kostal Champaign IL

19

***** F 15-21

55:49.2

7:21/M

117

Nathan Huckstadt Danville IL

25

9 M 25-29

55:50.1

7:21/M

118

William Vasquez Lake In The Hills IL

26

10 M 25-29

55:57.1

7:22/M

119

Chris Koerner Loda IL

31

***** M 0-99

55:57.5

7:22/M

120

Ed Reid Decatur IL

56

2 M 55-59

56:01.6

7:22/M

121

Gary Davidson Logansport IN

49

13 M 45-49

56:02.6

7:22/M

122

Troy Funk Peoria IL

36

15 M 35-39

56:04.8

7:23/M

123

Patrick Castle Champaign IL

33

10 M 30-34

56:08.3

7:23/M

124

Roberto Villegas Brook IN

24

20 M 20-24

56:11.1

7:24/M

125

Daniel Dezelan Fishers IN

42

12 M 40-44

56:13.7

7:24/M

126

Joe Page Decatur IL

53

14 M 50-54

56:21.4

7:25/M

127

Denny Erswell Bloomington IL

51

15 M 50-54

56:30.2

7:26/M

128

Ken Eling Cincinnati OH

40

13 M 40-44

56:34.5

7:27/M

129

Daniel Kelsey Covington IN

14

4 M 1-14

56:39.9

7:27/M

130

Que Harbor Rantoul IL

53

***** F 50-99

56:44.6

7:28/M

131

Lucas Rose Mahomet IL

13

5 M 1-14

56:53.3

7:29/M

132

Christopher Meewes Urbana IL

20

21 M 20-24

56:56.3

7:29/M

133

Kevin Matts West Lafayette IN

22

22 M 20-24

56:57.3

7:30/M

134

Timothy Ulbrich Champaign IL

33

2 M 0-99

57:11.5

7:31/M

135

Tim Rood Normal IL

37

3 M 0-99

57:18.2

7:32/M

136

Andre Newsome Decatur IL

30

4 M 0-99

57:24.7

7:33/M

137

Harold Puzey Berea KY

56

3 M 55-59

57:27.8

7:34/M

138

Steve Penhallegon Decatur IL

35

16 M 35-39

57:34.8

7:34/M

139

Jonathan Hamby Normal IL

18

4 M 15-19

57:56.5

7:37/M

140

Ken Miller Springfield IL

42

14 M 40-44

57:59.5

7:38/M

141

Max Chapman Pekin IL

59

4 M 55-59

58:01.8

7:38/M

142

Bob Edwards Carlinville IL

47

14 M 45-49

58:03.2

7:38/M

143

Matt Markell Champaign IL

29

5 M 0-99

58:04.9

7:38/M

144

Kim Palka Urbana IL

18

1 F 15-21

58:09.3

7:39/M

145

Jim Clifton Chatham IL

42

15 M 40-44

58:22.1

7:41/M

146

Andy Vandiver Tennyson IN

36

6 M 0-99

58:23.4

7:41/M

147

Joe Villhauer Normal IL

52

16 M 50-54

58:25.8

7:41/M

148

Bill Jones Savoy IL

54

17 M 50-54

58:27.9

7:41/M

149

Jeremy Gutkowski Champaign IL

20

23 M 20-24

58:46.8

7:44/M

150

John Murphy West Lafayette IN

21

24 M 20-24

58:54.5

7:45/M

151

Rich Janusaitis Porter IN

48

15 M 45-49

59:03.8

7:46/M

152

Jim Muresan Des Plaines IL

40

16 M 40-44

59:04.9

7:46/M

153

Aaron Gadberry Terre Haute IN

30

11 M 30-34

59:13.9

7:48/M

154

Chris White West Lafayette IN

21

25 M 20-24

59:19.6

7:48/M

155

John Nash Champaign IL

29

***** M 0-99

59:20.7

7:48/M

156

Chris Pawlicki Champaign IL

41

17 M 40-44

59:21.5

7:49/M

157

Bruce Van Duyn West Lafayette IN

21

26 M 20-24

59:25.2

7:49/M

158

Phillip Goode Champaign IL

44

18 M 40-44

59:29.9

7:50/M

159

Ken Welle Urbana IL

41

7 M 0-99

59:40.3

7:51/M

160

Robert Althoff Danvers IL

35

17 M 35-39

59:46.0

7:52/M

161

John Shannon Champaign IL

40

19 M 40-44

59:47.8

7:52/M

162

David King Danville IL

40

20 M 40-44

59:55.2

7:53/M

163

Matthew Sons Wheaton IL

41

21 M 40-44

1:00:33.7

7:58/M

164

Andrea Bailiff West Lafayette IN

19

2 F 15-21

1:00:40.4

7:59/M

165

Chris Bell Rensselaer IN

35

8 M 0-99

1:00:47.0

8:00/M

166

Ronald Harmening Pendleton IN

54

18 M 50-54

1:00:48.0

8:00/M

167

Michael Heffernan Danville IL

49

16 M 45-49

1:00:49.7

8:00/M

168

Martha Whitacre Paris IL

48

1 F 45-49

1:00:53.2

8:01/M

169

Brian Musselman Logansport IN

41

22 M 40-44

1:01:02.5

8:02/M

170

David Blake Roachdale IN

45

17 M 45-49

1:01:10.0

8:03/M

171

Mindy Elliot Peoria IL

32

1 F 30-34

1:01:12.3

8:03/M

172

Chris Kemp Ellsworth IL

43

23 M 40-44

1:01:22.5

8:04/M

173

Joyce Novak Hinsdale IL

43

2 F 40-44

1:01:27.2

8:05/M

174

Steve O'Connell Urbana IL

53

19 M 50-54

1:01:32.3

8:06/M

175

Marla Luckey Champaign IL

23

1 F 22-29

1:01:36.1

8:06/M

176

Richard Buse Loda IL

55

5 M 55-59

1:01:38.3

8:07/M

177

Kyle Timmerman Lafayette IN

29

9 M 0-99

1:01:43.9

8:07/M

178

Breanna Studenka Lafayette IN

25

2 F 22-29

1:01:44.6

8:07/M

179

Joseph Murphy Champaign IL

44

24 M 40-44

1:01:46.6

8:08/M

180

Lysle Saubert Decatur IL

45

18 M 45-49

1:01:50.4

8:08/M

181

Gail Miller Hinsdale IL

45

2 F 45-49

1:01:54.9

8:09/M

182

Shane Hall Champaign IL

31

12 M 30-34

1:02:03.1

8:10/M

183

Jerred Copeland Indianapolis IN

23

27 M 20-24

1:02:04.6

8:10/M

184

Bill Billings Danville IL

45

10 M 0-99

1:02:05.7

8:10/M

185

David Astell Danville IL

42

25 M 40-44

1:02:08.1

8:11/M

186

Angela Minnefield Noblesville IN

41

3 F 40-44

1:02:09.1

8:11/M

187

Mike Schendel Bismarck IL

40

11 M 0-99

1:02:13.1

8:11/M

188

Michael Hughs Carmel IN

32

13 M 30-34

1:02:15.1

8:11/M

189

June Lindner Champaign IL

49

3 F 45-49

1:02:16.6

8:12/M

190

George Brown Jr. Clinton IL

44

26 M 40-44

1:02:17.7

8:12/M

191

Marcie Ridgway Savoy IL

46

4 F 45-49

1:02:18.6

8:12/M

192

Greg Brant Danville IL

33

14 M 30-34

1:02:21.6

8:12/M

193

Rex Gaskins Ivesdale IL

46

19 M 45-49

1:02:23.4

8:13/M

194

Christina Bembenek Clarksville TN

26

3 F 22-29

1:02:24.4

8:13/M

195

Brent McClean Taylor Springs IL

56

6 M 55-59

1:02:28.7

8:13/M

196

David Rhodes Marshall IL

36

18 M 35-39

1:02:29.7

8:13/M

197

Vance Innes Danville IL

35

19 M 35-39

1:02:32.5

8:14/M

198

Andy Shifrin Chicago IL

33

15 M 30-34

1:02:34.2

8:14/M

199

David Bechtold Covington IN

49

20 M 45-49

1:02:39.8

8:15/M

200

Tom Gregory Rossville IL

31

16 M 30-34

1:02:48.9

8:16/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Jeff Miller Mount Zion IL

49

21 M 45-49

1:02:54.9

8:17/M

202

Larry Wells Danville IL

41

1 M 0-99

1:02:58.3

8:17/M

203

Jim Vohs Champaign IL

61

1 M 60-99

1:03:01.4

8:18/M

204

Joel Schartzer Goshen IN

57

7 M 55-59

1:03:02.9

8:18/M

205

Roxane Burrous Walton IN

44

4 F 40-44

1:03:05.1

8:18/M

206

Roger Budreau Fowler IN

41

27 M 40-44

1:03:16.0

8:19/M

207

Brian Kuhn Champaign IL

30

17 M 30-34

1:03:24.4

8:21/M

208

Connie Cunningham Fairmount IL

44

5 F 40-44

1:03:30.3

8:21/M

209

Eric Jogun Columbia MO

37

20 M 35-39

1:03:32.0

8:22/M

210

Tracy Sims Indianapolis IN

35

21 M 35-39

1:03:34.4

8:22/M

211

Paul Spinner Paris IL

60

2 M 60-99

1:03:37.2

8:22/M

212

David Paugh Seymour IN

49

22 M 45-49

1:03:48.8

8:24/M

213

Dennis Ohnstad Urbana IL

53

20 M 50-54

1:03:53.6

8:24/M

214

Mark Roberts East Peoria IL

37

22 M 35-39

1:03:57.1

8:25/M

215

Janak Patel Champaign IL

56

8 M 55-59

1:04:01.3

8:25/M

216

Rod MacKie Urbana IL

57

9 M 55-59

1:04:06.2

8:26/M

217

Lee Riley Gays IL

50

21 M 50-54

1:04:08.4

8:26/M

218

Sandy Strack Champaign IL

47

5 F 45-49

1:04:12.6

8:27/M

219

Dave Crandal West Lafayette IN

20

28 M 20-24

1:04:26.5

8:29/M

220

C. Laine Julian Greenwood IN

22

12 M 0-99

1:04:27.4

8:29/M

221

Valerie Hughs Carmel IN

30

2 F 30-34

1:04:27.9

8:29/M

222

Leigh Sharp Decatur IL

34

18 M 30-34

1:04:28.8

8:29/M

223

Don Wiese Danville IL

38

***** M 0-99

1:04:38.5

8:30/M

224

Julie Mills Champaign IL

50

1 F 50-99

1:04:44.1

8:31/M

225

Randall Hardwick North Vernon IN

52

22 M 50-54

1:04:46.5

8:31/M

226

Laura Frieder West Lafayette IN

25

4 F 22-29

1:04:47.8

8:31/M

227

Jim Reno Indianapolis IN

53

23 M 50-54

1:04:50.5

8:32/M

228

Laraine Quail Terre Haute IN

32

3 F 30-34

1:04:51.6

8:32/M

229

Jeffrey Troike Attica IN

44

2 M 0-99

1:04:52.8

8:32/M

230

Oscar Young III Hoopeston IL

53

24 M 50-54

1:04:58.6

8:33/M

231

Becky Crain Logansport IN

36

1 F 35-39

1:05:04.6

8:34/M

232

Robert Pool Onarga IL

68

3 M 60-99

1:05:07.4

8:34/M

233

Richard Cooke Champaign IL

44

28 M 40-44

1:05:18.3

8:36/M

234

Jesse Martinez Jr. Indianapolis IN

43

29 M 40-44

1:05:22.7

8:36/M

235

Jacob Sipe Greenwood IN

32

13 M 0-99

1:05:26.6

8:37/M

236

David Leach Champaign IL

46

14 M 0-99

1:05:31.5

8:37/M

237

Matt Sekosky Oreana IL

47

23 M 45-49

1:05:34.8

8:38/M

238

Cheryl Beeson-Smith Terre Haute IN

43

6 F 40-44

1:05:45.8

8:39/M

239

Leslie Henderson Glenview IL

43

7 F 40-44

1:05:48.1

8:39/M

240

Jeff Tincher Terre Haute IN

48

15 M 0-99

1:06:00.7

8:41/M

241

Jeff Riddle Mahomet IL

46

24 M 45-49

1:06:23.6

8:44/M

242

Terry Miles Danville IL

43

30 M 40-44

1:06:26.9

8:44/M

243

Jacob Whitacre Paris IL

10

6 M 1-14

1:06:37.1

8:46/M

244

Joseph Margherone Saint Joseph MI

31

19 M 30-34

1:06:41.7

8:46/M

245

Michael Dreher Danville IL

41

31 M 40-44

1:06:42.9

8:47/M

246

David Smith Terre Haute IN

51

25 M 50-54

1:06:46.2

8:47/M

247

James Riley Danville IL

38

23 M 35-39

1:06:50.1

8:48/M

248

John Linville Danville IL

42

32 M 40-44

1:06:52.3

8:48/M

249

Pat Gillenwater Effingham IL

54

2 F 50-99

1:06:56.9

8:48/M

250

Lance Vanvekoven Boswell IN

25

11 M 25-29

1:06:59.2

8:49/M

251

Melissa Wilken Champaign IL

21

3 F 15-21

1:07:01.5

8:49/M

252

Toni Bohannon Universal IN

37

2 F 35-39

1:07:03.2

8:49/M

253

Gus Butorac Bloomington IL

43

3 M 0-99

1:07:08.0

8:50/M

254

Kay Gemrich Chicago IL

37

3 F 35-39

1:07:09.7

8:50/M

255

Justin Church Champaign IL

23

29 M 20-24

1:07:11.0

8:50/M

256

Raymond Dolejs Palatine IL

42

33 M 40-44

1:07:12.0

8:51/M

257

Jerry Cunningham Lebanon IN

48

25 M 45-49

1:07:18.9

8:51/M

258

Jerry Whitacre Paris IL

47

16 M 0-99

1:07:27.7

8:53/M

259

Robert Drost Urbana IL

26

12 M 25-29

1:07:29.3

8:53/M

260

Patti Reinhardt Peru IN

40

8 F 40-44

1:07:34.9

8:53/M

261

Todd Clark Naperville IL

31

20 M 30-34

1:07:36.9

8:54/M

262

Larry Wasson North Vernon IN

49

26 M 45-49

1:07:45.8

8:55/M

263

Barbara Bailey Urbana IL

45

6 F 45-49

1:07:49.2

8:55/M

264

Chris Williams Fowler IN

37

24 M 35-39

1:07:50.2

8:56/M

265

Terry Retson Porter IN

52

26 M 50-54

1:07:51.3

8:56/M

266

David Dezelan Fishers IN

45

27 M 45-49

1:07:56.2

8:56/M

267

Neil Flannery Danville IL

30

17 M 0-99

1:07:57.5

8:56/M

268

Sally Doerr Park Forest IL

43

9 F 40-44

1:07:59.6

8:57/M

269

Christine Schilke Champaign IL

23

5 F 22-29

1:08:02.9

8:57/M

270

Barbara Brown West Lafayette IN

50

3 F 50-99

1:08:04.8

8:57/M

271

Matt Gillenwater Urbana IL

27

13 M 25-29

1:08:05.7

8:58/M

272

Bernadette Leach Champaign IL

44

***** F 0-99

1:08:09.6

8:58/M

273

Marjory Schmidt Champaign IL

54

4 F 50-99

1:08:17.1

8:59/M

274

James Kaminski Michigan City IN

64

4 M 60-99

1:08:18.0

8:59/M

275

Cris Martin Springfield IL

50

5 F 50-99

1:08:21.3

9:00/M

276

Stacy Wells Danville IL

40

10 F 40-44

1:08:26.8

9:00/M

277

Steve Henry Urbana IL

48

28 M 45-49

1:08:31.4

9:01/M

278

Gene Phinney Chrisman IL

38

18 M 0-99

1:08:41.5

9:02/M

279

Chris Slater-Vohs Champaign IL

48

7 F 45-49

1:08:43.4

9:03/M

280

Jim Halsey Indianapolis IN

43

34 M 40-44

1:08:46.1

9:03/M

281

Scott Poston Plainfield IN

38

25 M 35-39

1:08:53.1

9:04/M

282

Nathan Kirby Saint Joseph MI

26

14 M 25-29

1:08:54.7

9:04/M

283

Jeanne Kleen Minonk IL

47

8 F 45-49

1:08:55.6

9:04/M

284

Gena Stephenson Bloomington IL

38

4 F 35-39

1:09:01.1

9:05/M

285

Yvette Turcott Frankfort IL

41

11 F 40-44

1:09:03.0

9:05/M

286

Jim Ray Paris IL

54

27 M 50-54

1:09:03.8

9:05/M

287

Jonathan Baumet Greenwood IN

38

26 M 35-39

1:09:06.5

9:06/M

288

Bob Williams Brownsburg IN

42

19 M 0-99

1:09:08.0

9:06/M

289

Tom Howard Mount Zion IL

48

29 M 45-49

1:09:08.7

9:06/M

290

Ted Eagleson Jr. Olney IL

46

30 M 45-49

1:09:11.1

9:06/M

291

Matthew Madigan Champaign IL

34

21 M 30-34

1:09:28.2

9:08/M

292

Eric Oglanian Winfield IL

18

5 M 15-19

1:09:41.3

9:10/M

293

Steve Morris Schaumburg IL

47

31 M 45-49

1:09:52.6

9:12/M

294

Scott Hathaway Logansport IN

49

32 M 45-49

1:09:59.8

9:13/M

295

Rex Piercy Logansport IN

52

20 M 0-99

1:10:00.5

9:13/M

296

Pio Villegas Brook IN

56

10 M 55-59

1:10:02.2

9:13/M

297

Andrea Hess Effingham IL

18

4 F 15-21

1:10:12.8

9:14/M

298

Jim Burrous Walton IN

59

11 M 55-59

1:10:13.7

9:14/M

299

Daniel Hall Saint Anne IL

41

35 M 40-44

1:10:16.0

9:15/M

300

Merv Gillenwater Effingham IL

55

12 M 55-59

1:10:16.6

9:15/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Darryl Craig West Lafayette IN

28

21 M 0-99

1:10:18.8

9:15/M

302

Jennifer Heemstra Champaign IL

26

6 F 22-29

1:10:20.7

9:15/M

303

Stacy Sherman Bloomington IL

44

36 M 40-44

1:10:23.4

9:16/M

304

James Hoffman Anderson IN

49

33 M 45-49

1:10:40.3

9:18/M

305

Kathy Barton Greenville OH

48

9 F 45-49

1:10:56.0

9:20/M

306

Peggy Chupp Tolono IL

36

5 F 35-39

1:11:07.2

9:21/M

307

Duane Dust Philo IL

49

34 M 45-49

1:11:10.8

9:22/M

308

Marci Copeland Indianapolis IN

22

7 F 22-29

1:11:12.9

9:22/M

309

Deborah Nash Champaign IL

25

8 F 22-29

1:11:15.5

9:23/M

310

Larry Blough Catlin IL

57

13 M 55-59

1:11:19.3

9:23/M

311

James Shepherd Westchester IL

47

35 M 45-49

1:11:20.0

9:23/M

312

Nick Cotiangco Bourbonnais IL

34

22 M 30-34

1:11:24.6

9:24/M

313

Michael Stark Urbana IL

55

14 M 55-59

1:11:28.6

9:24/M

314

Michael Gideon Munster IN

33

23 M 30-34

1:11:54.4

9:28/M

315

J. C. Edwards Mode IL

65

5 M 60-99

1:11:56.2

9:28/M

316

Becky Hill Logansport IN

28

9 F 22-29

1:12:15.1

9:30/M

317

Janet Julien Chicago IL

41

12 F 40-44

1:12:16.3

9:31/M

318

David Whicker Danville IN

62

6 M 60-99

1:12:17.6

9:31/M

319

Dave Booker Crawfordsville IN

51

***** M 0-99

1:12:26.9

9:32/M

320

Sue Anderson Champaign IL

43

13 F 40-44

1:12:51.3

9:35/M

321

Sarah French West Lafayette IN

29

10 F 22-29

1:12:52.3

9:35/M

322

Heidi Furry Tilton IL

30

4 F 30-34

1:13:01.9

9:36/M

323

Gary Anderson Terre Haute IN

44

37 M 40-44

1:13:17.3

9:39/M

324

Lu Greig West Lafayette IN

50

6 F 50-99

1:13:22.9

9:39/M

325

John Pool Thawville IL

62

7 M 60-99

1:13:24.2

9:39/M

326

Kevin Conlin Sullivan IL

33

24 M 30-34

1:13:31.7

9:40/M

327

Dave White Kokomo IN

52

28 M 50-54

1:13:42.5

9:42/M

328

Gery Conlin Arthur IL

62

8 M 60-99

1:13:45.9

9:42/M

329

John Sanders Champaign IL

37

***** M 0-99

1:13:51.4

9:43/M

330

Cameran Miller Danville IL

22

30 M 20-24

1:13:52.0

9:43/M

331

Holly Doan Danville IL

29

11 F 22-29

1:13:55.1

9:44/M

332

Rikki Linne Fairmount IL

24

12 F 22-29

1:13:56.0

9:44/M

333

Dan Norton Decatur IL

39

27 M 35-39

1:14:08.7

9:45/M

334

Janelle Weber Normal IL

42

14 F 40-44

1:14:18.6

9:47/M

335

Joe Wenckus Glenwood IL

60

4 M 0-99

1:14:26.2

9:48/M

336

Judy Tolliver Urbana IL

46

10 F 45-49

1:14:28.4

9:48/M

337

Hector Estrada Oak Park IL

27

15 M 25-29

1:14:34.4

9:49/M

338

Eric Leisner Tuscola IL

49

22 M 0-99

1:14:38.6

9:49/M

339

Jane Chapman Pekin IL

44

15 F 40-44

1:14:44.8

9:50/M

340

Sen Ho

43

1 F 0-99

1:14:46.6

9:50/M

341

Stan Shobe Champaign IL

57

15 M 55-59

1:14:53.8

9:51/M

342

Karen Stroud Effingham IL

50

7 F 50-99

1:15:02.0

9:52/M

343

Geri Goldberg Champaign IL

51

8 F 50-99

1:15:19.3

9:55/M

344

Debbie Smith Anderson IN

46

11 F 45-49

1:15:20.7

9:55/M

345

Chris Duval Bourbonnais IL

49

36 M 45-49

1:15:27.3

9:56/M

346

Derek Braun Terre Haute IN

9

7 M 1-14

1:15:32.3

9:56/M

347

Beth Miller Danville IL

46

2 F 0-99

1:15:44.1

9:58/M

348

Susan Iverson Algonquin IL

25

13 F 22-29

1:15:46.0

9:58/M

349

Angela Castle Champaign IL

33

5 F 30-34

1:16:03.2

10:00/M

350

Brenda Molano Champaign IL

37

6 F 35-39

1:16:06.2

10:01/M

351

Tom Baumet Danville IL

63

9 M 60-99

1:16:08.5

10:01/M

352

Kent Walstrom Bloomington IL

44

38 M 40-44

1:16:24.9

10:03/M

353

Susan Sutherland Urbana IL

27

14 F 22-29

1:16:27.6

10:04/M

354

Sheryl Krohne Westpoint IN

51

9 F 50-99

1:17:05.0

10:09/M

355

Pat Fox Winamac IN

44

16 F 40-44

1:17:06.6

10:09/M

356

Srinivas Muthekepalli Champaign IL

37

23 M 0-99

1:17:15.7

10:10/M

357

Ken Brown Indianapolis IN

66

10 M 60-99

1:17:17.0

10:10/M

358

Becky Glinka Normal IL

26

15 F 22-29

1:17:19.4

10:10/M

359

Tom Butler Normal IL

39

***** M 0-99

1:17:20.1

10:11/M

360

Kirby Cheek Bloomington IL

51

29 M 50-54

1:17:21.7

10:11/M

361

Katie Duncan Effingham IL

40

17 F 40-44

1:17:26.6

10:11/M

362

Larry Grant Monticello IL

59

16 M 55-59

1:17:32.2

10:12/M

363

Steven Miller Urbana IL

60

11 M 60-99

1:17:43.3

10:14/M

364

Stephanie Miller Oak Park IL

27

16 F 22-29

1:17:52.3

10:15/M

365

Joel Greenberg Bloomington IN

54

30 M 50-54

1:17:53.2

10:15/M

366

Dale King Jacksonville FL

56

24 M 0-99

1:18:11.0

10:17/M

367

John Clem Danville IL

23

31 M 20-24

1:18:16.7

10:18/M

368

John Workman Clinton IL

59

25 M 0-99

1:18:33.6

10:20/M

369

Sandra Hackett Dyer IN

45

3 F 0-99

1:18:43.6

10:21/M

370

Julia Klaeren Westchester IL

32

6 F 30-34

1:18:49.1

10:22/M

371

Randy Spiegel Indianapolis IN

48

37 M 45-49

1:18:56.8

10:23/M

372

Edward Lester Valparaiso IN

38

***** M 0-99

1:19:14.7

10:26/M

373

Matt Schoen Arlington Heights IL

27

16 M 25-29

1:19:37.8

10:29/M

374

Mark Spelbring Rockville IN

51

31 M 50-54

1:19:51.5

10:30/M

375

Ken Huston Kokomo IN

67

12 M 60-99

1:20:25.9

10:35/M

376

Winston Steiniche Goodenow IL

61

13 M 60-99

1:20:35.5

10:36/M

377

Keith Theisen Manhattan IL

58

17 M 55-59

1:21:04.0

10:40/M

378

Kathy Wehrley Anderson IN

45

12 F 45-49

1:21:30.0

10:43/M

379

Mark Black Danville IL

50

26 M 0-99

1:21:52.6

10:46/M

380

Monte Hazelbaker Oakwood IL

47

5 M 0-99

1:21:56.4

10:47/M

381

Jill Brinkoetter Champaign IL

39

7 F 35-39

1:22:40.7

10:53/M

382

Scott Hoffman Monticello IL

51

32 M 50-54

1:22:41.7

10:53/M

383

Penny Spinner Paris IL

46

13 F 45-49

1:23:08.4

10:56/M

384

Ruth Rhodes Effingham IL

45

14 F 45-49

1:23:12.7

10:57/M

385

Stella Stapleton Springfield IL

40

18 F 40-44

1:23:17.3

10:58/M

386

Larry Grubb Springfield IL

50

27 M 0-99

1:23:17.9

10:58/M

387

Bruce Osran Gridley IL

54

33 M 50-54

1:23:51.9

11:02/M

388

Paula Jarrett Mahomet IL

43

4 F 0-99

1:24:35.0

11:08/M

389

Julie Jenson Saybrook IL

44

19 F 40-44

1:24:53.4

11:10/M

390

Nick Graner Fishers IN

41

28 M 0-99

1:25:16.6

11:13/M

391

Shanna Saubert Decatur IL

18

5 F 15-21

1:25:39.2

11:16/M

392

Jo Pridemore Terre Haute IN

47

15 F 45-49

1:25:47.4

11:17/M

393

Jennifer Schwartz Chicago IL

36

8 F 35-39

1:26:07.2

11:20/M

394

Scott West Paducah KY

30

25 M 30-34

1:26:32.2

11:23/M

395

Nancy Stiff Oakland IL

55

10 F 50-99

1:27:22.3

11:30/M

396

Steve Hargrave Danville IL

38

28 M 35-39

1:27:25.8

11:30/M

397

Amy Scharnowske Anderson IN

29

17 F 22-29

1:27:47.7

11:33/M

398

Mark Kugler Cissna Park IL

47

29 M 0-99

1:27:59.5

11:35/M

399

Raymond Watson Danville IL

49

30 M 0-99

1:28:18.3

11:37/M

400

Lilburn Hajny Danville IL

71

14 M 60-99

1:28:46.7

11:41/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

401

Robin Woodard Indianapolis IN

48

31 M 0-99

1:29:34.1

11:47/M

402

Chelsea Kyger Danville IL

22

18 F 22-29

1:29:34.8

11:47/M

403

Teresa Halfar Champaign IL

46

16 F 45-49

1:29:59.4

11:50/M

404

Annette Truesdale Muncie IN

39

9 F 35-39

1:31:44.8

12:04/M

405

Amanda Bodine Danville IL

14

1 F 1-14

1:32:41.4

12:12/M

406

Jordan King Danville IL

10

8 M 1-14

1:32:55.0

12:14/M

407

Andy Roberts Urbana IL

28

***** M 0-99

1:33:39.6

12:19/M

408

Cindy Zeman Ashley IL

21

***** F 0-99

1:34:02.4

12:22/M

409

Jon Zeman Ashley IL

53

34 M 50-54

1:34:04.3

12:23/M

410

John Yarbrough Fishers IN

42

6 M 0-99

1:34:35.9

12:27/M

411

George Reid Decatur IL

62

15 M 60-99

1:35:19.1

12:33/M

412

Janice Ringo Muncie IN

45

17 F 45-49

1:35:49.7

12:36/M

413

Dawn Belt Danville IL

43

20 F 40-44

1:36:14.1

12:40/M

414

Cathy Jewell Danville IL

52

11 F 50-99

1:36:15.3

12:40/M

415

Ben Kirkpatrick Covington IN

60

16 M 60-99

1:37:35.1

12:50/M

416

Gregory Smith Anderson IN

54

7 M 0-99

1:38:14.8

12:56/M

417

Bonnie McClean Taylor Springs IL

56

12 F 50-99

1:40:26.6

13:13/M

418

Tina Blake Roachdale IN

43

5 F 0-99

1:42:10.5

13:27/M

419

Gary Tanner Jr. Plainfield IN

37

29 M 35-39

1:44:32.9

13:45/M

420

Margaret Westlake Louisville KY

48

6 F 0-99

1:46:44.8

14:03/M

421

Shareen Mullens Danville IL

44

21 F 40-44

1:47:05.9

14:05/M

422

Tracy Branson Oakwood IL

34

7 F 30-34

1:57:01.4

15:24/M

423

Karen Costello Danville IL

48

7 F 0-99

1:57:33.9

15:28/M

424

Marilee Dearmond Danville IL

45

18 F 45-49

1:57:35.0

15:28/M


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com