2004 Siberian Express Default Division

Overall Finish List

January 03, 2004


Kennekuk Road Runners

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Reynaldo Alvarez Danville IL

19

1 M 0-99

42:16.8

5:34/M

2

Ricky Alvarez Danville IL

19

2 M 0-99

42:50.4

5:38/M

3

Mike Hillyard Evansville IN

33

3 M 0-99

44:02.7

5:48/M

4

John Knudson Joliet IL

23

4 M 0-99

44:40.6

5:53/M

5

Preston Grey Comstock Park MI

23

5 M 0-99

45:52.9

6:02/M

6

David Tyler Evansville IN

21

6 M 0-99

46:12.9

6:05/M

7

Nick Shaver Bloomington IL

17

7 M 0-99

47:01.4

6:11/M

8

Chris Colgan Peoria IL

18

8 M 0-99

47:17.8

6:13/M

9

Charlie Fox Plymouth IN

44

9 M 0-99

47:31.5

6:15/M

10

Andrew Kubiak Bloomington IL

17

10 M 0-99

47:39.5

6:16/M

11

Chris Haydel Champaign IL

26

11 M 0-99

47:44.1

6:17/M

12

Joseph Novoa Merrillville IN

17

12 M 0-99

47:45.2

6:17/M

13

Dane Murray Bloomington IL

18

13 M 0-99

47:57.8

6:19/M

14

Christopher George Normal IL

18

14 M 0-99

48:07.0

6:20/M

15

Andrew Northrup Elmwood IL

18

15 M 0-99

48:14.7

6:21/M

16

Christopher Friedman Peoria Heights IL

31

16 M 0-99

48:19.8

6:21/M

17

Dan Schramm Indianapolis IN

38

17 M 0-99

48:27.1

6:23/M

18

Seth Pearson Danville IL

17

18 M 0-99

48:30.7

6:23/M

19

Jeffery Barker Highland IN

23

19 M 0-99

49:07.5

6:28/M

20

Scott Krapf Danville IL

16

20 M 0-99

49:38.7

6:32/M

21

Louis Gassmann Olney IL

47

21 M 0-99

49:47.1

6:33/M

22

Daniel Hargrave Dansville NY

20

22 M 0-99

49:49.1

6:33/M

23

Greg Strabavy Crown Point IN

16

23 M 0-99

49:50.0

6:33/M

24

Kody Carr Bloomington IL

16

24 M 0-99

49:57.5

6:34/M

25

Duffy Smith Decatur IL

38

25 M 0-99

50:03.6

6:35/M

26

Trent Sinnett Kokomo IN

42

26 M 0-99

50:17.1

6:37/M

27

Jeremy Knox Anderson IN

14

27 M 0-99

50:17.8

6:37/M

28

Joshua Wakeman Decatur IL

15

28 M 0-99

50:25.2

6:38/M

29

Brandt Pence West Lafayette IN

19

29 M 0-99

50:32.8

6:39/M

30

Roy Riley Decatur IL

18

30 M 0-99

50:40.3

6:40/M

31

Andrew Prieshoff Anderson IN

15

31 M 0-99

50:45.2

6:41/M

32

Luke Penner Champaign IL

15

32 M 0-99

50:45.7

6:41/M

33

David Scott Saint Louis MO

42

33 M 0-99

50:52.6

6:42/M

34

Dan Penner Champaign IL

17

34 M 0-99

51:09.7

6:44/M

35

Trebor Deverter Cayuga IN

17

35 M 0-99

51:19.9

6:45/M

36

Ryan Sessions Heyworth IL

18

36 M 0-99

51:24.8

6:46/M

37

Rich Crandell Morton IL

26

37 M 0-99

51:33.2

6:47/M

38

Dan Beaver Champaign IL

35

38 M 0-99

51:34.0

6:47/M

39

Lance Rygiel Whiteland IN

29

39 M 0-99

51:37.2

6:48/M

40

Jack Peirce Champaign IL

38

40 M 0-99

51:49.2

6:49/M

41

Eric Hofmann Homewood IL

16

41 M 0-99

52:02.8

6:51/M

42

Dana Neer Russiaville IN

40

42 M 0-99

52:13.4

6:52/M

43

Klaus Weber Chicago IL

34

43 M 0-99

52:14.3

6:52/M

44

Mark Baker Chicago IL

31

44 M 0-99

52:16.0

6:53/M

45

Monty Ream Logansport IN

33

45 M 0-99

52:21.4

6:53/M

46

Scott Arient La Grange Park IL

46

46 M 0-99

52:26.0

6:54/M

47

Rob Copeland Indianapolis IN

26

47 M 0-99

52:59.7

6:58/M

48

Brian Daldorph Lawrence KS

45

48 M 0-99

53:07.3

6:59/M

49

Chris Byron Champaign IL

35

49 M 0-99

53:09.3

7:00/M

50

Zach Mitchell Danville IN

25

50 M 0-99

53:12.2

7:00/M

51

Troy Walcott Washington IL

32

51 M 0-99

53:21.0

7:01/M

52

Don Baker Mc Cordsville IN

46

52 M 0-99

53:29.5

7:02/M

53

David Smyth Urbana IL

21

53 M 0-99

53:31.9

7:03/M

54

Justin Baer Decatur IL

17

54 M 0-99

53:37.4

7:03/M

55

Martin Adamczyk New Carlisle IN

24

55 M 0-99

53:45.3

7:04/M

56

Steve Butler Champaign IL

23

56 M 0-99

53:52.1

7:05/M

57

David Schurter Champaign IL

18

57 M 0-99

54:13.4

7:08/M

58

Mason McGovern Kokomo IN

15

58 M 0-99

54:19.8

7:09/M

59

Jonathan Towner Sidney IL

17

59 M 0-99

54:21.5

7:09/M

60

Cassie Peller Valparaiso IN

18

1 F 0-99

54:23.5

7:09/M

61

David Minor Clinton IN

51

60 M 0-99

54:28.2

7:10/M

62

Denny Utter Terre Haute IN

34

61 M 0-99

54:36.0

7:11/M

63

Marty Ern Champaign IL

41

62 M 0-99

54:48.5

7:13/M

64

Terry Quigley Bloomington IN

49

63 M 0-99

54:51.1

7:13/M

65

Jerry Proctor Valparaiso IN

54

64 M 0-99

54:59.3

7:14/M

66

Carlos Vazquez Chicago IL

31

65 M 0-99

55:06.1

7:15/M

67

Zachary Switzer Heyworth IL

16

66 M 0-99

55:21.1

7:17/M

68

Richard Weaver Indianapolis IN

38

67 M 0-99

55:30.8

7:18/M

69

Brian Cake Indianapolis IN

29

68 M 0-99

55:36.0

7:19/M

70

Nick Whiteside Springfield IL

42

69 M 0-99

55:43.8

7:20/M

71

Blake Davis Taylorville IL

17

70 M 0-99

55:46.8

7:20/M

72

Larry Burton Martinton IL

43

71 M 0-99

55:52.7

7:21/M

73

Pat Mills Champaign IL

52

72 M 0-99

55:56.5

7:22/M

74

Brett Litwiller Bloomington IL

16

73 M 0-99

55:57.7

7:22/M

75

Linda Keuneke Fort Wayne IN

40

2 F 0-99

56:03.2

7:23/M

76

Alan Hogan Peoria IL

44

74 M 0-99

56:05.5

7:23/M

77

Mark Wyant Monticello IN

43

75 M 0-99

56:17.7

7:24/M

78

Steve Cahoon Cheektowaga NY

21

76 M 0-99

56:18.6

7:24/M

79

Don Frichtl Paxton IL

47

77 M 0-99

56:19.1

7:25/M

80

Jonathan Jennings Naperville IL

40

78 M 0-99

56:28.9

7:26/M

81

Rachel Lindner Champaign IL

15

3 F 0-99

56:31.4

7:26/M

82

Harry Cannon San Pierre IN

50

79 M 0-99

56:34.4

7:27/M

83

Steve Johnson Roanoke IL

29

80 M 0-99

56:35.5

7:27/M

84

Brendan Smith Danville IL

17

81 M 0-99

56:40.0

7:27/M

85

Brett Barbour Bloomington IL

18

82 M 0-99

56:53.2

7:29/M

86

Matt Lindsey West Lafayette IN

26

83 M 0-99

56:57.2

7:30/M

87

Craig Hingle Saint Louis MO

30

84 M 0-99

56:58.1

7:30/M

88

Gabriele Camera West Lafayette IN

36

85 M 0-99

56:59.7

7:30/M

89

Brian Rohrbach Danville IL

27

86 M 0-99

57:04.0

7:31/M

90

Eric Scholl Decatur IL

17

87 M 0-99

57:04.8

7:31/M

91

Kevin Smeltzer Indianapolis IN

44

88 M 0-99

57:05.5

7:31/M

92

Abe Emery Saint Joseph IL

14

89 M 0-99

57:10.1

7:31/M

93

Christopher Eckels Champaign IL

44

90 M 0-99

57:17.7

7:32/M

94

Joseph Hart Marseilles IL

48

91 M 0-99

57:21.8

7:33/M

95

Tom Fisher Monticello IN

47

92 M 0-99

57:26.1

7:33/M

96

Frederick Grejda Chicago IL

39

93 M 0-99

57:26.9

7:33/M

97

Paul Knott Fort Wayne IN

41

94 M 0-99

57:28.3

7:34/M

98

Brian Kuhn Lafayette IN

30

95 M 0-99

57:34.0

7:34/M

99

Sarah Huddleston Carmel IN

21

4 F 0-99

57:37.3

7:35/M

100

Randy Longbrake Moweaqua IL

34

96 M 0-99

57:42.6

7:36/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Michael Marley Russiaville IN

17

97 M 0-99

57:45.5

7:36/M

102

Kevin Carr Bloomington IL

42

98 M 0-99

57:48.2

7:36/M

103

Eric Walsh Kokomo IN

15

99 M 0-99

57:55.6

7:37/M

104

Francisco Marin Chicago IL

44

100 M 0-99

57:56.3

7:37/M

105

Harlee Sorkin Champaign IL

29

101 M 0-99

57:58.9

7:38/M

106

Chris Koerner Loda IL

30

102 M 0-99

58:01.1

7:38/M

107

Jeff Tincher Terre Haute IN

47

103 M 0-99

58:04.6

7:38/M

108

Kayla Alexander Terre Haute IN

16

5 F 0-99

58:12.6

7:39/M

109

Ovdio De Leon Elmwood Park IL

55

104 M 0-99

58:13.6

7:40/M

110

Mary Ballinger Porter IN

15

6 F 0-99

58:14.8

7:40/M

111

Bruce Rodgers Champaign IL

48

105 M 0-99

58:17.3

7:40/M

112

Phillip Maletta Portage IN

15

106 M 0-99

58:21.4

7:41/M

113

Maggie Carroll Brimfield IL

18

7 F 0-99

58:34.2

7:42/M

114

Danny Gadd North Vernon IN

35

107 M 0-99

58:42.2

7:43/M

115

Mindy Beams Mount Zion IL

15

8 F 0-99

58:48.3

7:44/M

116

Monte Denehie Zionsville IN

31

108 M 0-99

58:54.2

7:45/M

117

Tony Greig West Lafayette IN

50

109 M 0-99

58:55.9

7:45/M

118

Andy Thompson Danville IL

16

110 M 0-99

58:58.2

7:46/M

119

Christopher Kimes Indianapolis IN

32

111 M 0-99

59:03.8

7:46/M

120

Frank Quinn Monticello IL

35

112 M 0-99

59:07.7

7:47/M

121

Mark Rowe Kokomo IN

30

113 M 0-99

59:13.7

7:48/M

122

Brent Radomski Mazon IL

42

114 M 0-99

59:15.3

7:48/M

123

Charlie Skoog Kokomo IN

53

115 M 0-99

59:20.5

7:48/M

124

Brandon Sheline Kokomo IN

14

116 M 0-99

59:25.0

7:49/M

125

Kent Miller Indianapolis IN

47

117 M 0-99

59:28.2

7:49/M

126

Rick Torres Highland IN

43

118 M 0-99

59:32.3

7:50/M

127

Gregg Rose Champaign IL

45

119 M 0-99

59:33.3

7:50/M

128

Gary Chatham Chatham IL

46

120 M 0-99

59:41.2

7:51/M

129

John Sites Peru IN

52

121 M 0-99

59:45.3

7:52/M

130

Mike Bradford Indianapolis IN

51

122 M 0-99

59:51.0

7:53/M

131

Ed Drebes Champaign IL

46

123 M 0-99

59:52.6

7:53/M

132

Grant Cunningham Fairmount IL

51

124 M 0-99

59:56.5

7:53/M

133

Scott Wareham Indianapolis IN

52

125 M 0-99

1:00:05.6

7:54/M

134

Mark Daly Champaign IL

48

126 M 0-99

1:00:17.0

7:56/M

135

Audrey Ishii Urbana IL

45

9 F 0-99

1:00:24.2

7:57/M

136

Mike Crowder Indianapolis IN

39

127 M 0-99

1:00:25.3

7:57/M

137

Ron Goetz Fowler IN

54

128 M 0-99

1:00:32.5

7:58/M

138

William Jankowski Brownsburg IN

44

129 M 0-99

1:00:39.1

7:59/M

139

Tom Gettings Taylorville IL

40

130 M 0-99

1:00:45.4

8:00/M

140

Timothy Newlin Peoria IL

17

131 M 0-99

1:00:46.7

8:00/M

141

Paul Schaap Mahomet IL

43

132 M 0-99

1:00:47.5

8:00/M

142

Troy Funk Peoria IL

36

133 M 0-99

1:00:49.0

8:00/M

143

Kay Gemrich Chicago IL

37

10 F 0-99

1:00:54.6

8:01/M

144

Tyler Perrin Monticello IN

35

134 M 0-99

1:00:57.9

8:01/M

145

Ted Eagleson Jr. Olney IL

45

135 M 0-99

1:00:58.8

8:01/M

146

Daniel Wells Danville IL

11

136 M 0-99

1:01:01.5

8:02/M

147

Gary Davidson Logansport IN

48

137 M 0-99

1:01:07.0

8:03/M

148

Timothy Ulbrich Champaign IL

32

138 M 0-99

1:01:14.8

8:03/M

149

Michael Helgeson Peoria IL

40

139 M 0-99

1:01:19.7

8:04/M

150

Randy Kelsey Covington IN

42

140 M 0-99

1:01:27.1

8:05/M

151

Eric Schildbach Indianapolis IN

32

141 M 0-99

1:01:28.7

8:05/M

152

Allyn Hill Indianapolis IN

43

142 M 0-99

1:01:33.8

8:06/M

153

Hannah Hogan Saint Joseph IL

13

11 F 0-99

1:01:40.8

8:07/M

154

Ray Hogan Saint Joseph IL

34

143 M 0-99

1:01:41.6

8:07/M

155

Carolyn Taylor Pacific Grove CA

23

12 F 0-99

1:01:44.9

8:07/M

156

Michael Reagan Decatur IL

43

144 M 0-99

1:01:50.3

8:08/M

157

James Adermann Altamont IL

36

145 M 0-99

1:01:52.7

8:08/M

158

Guthrie Hood Pesotum IL

20

146 M 0-99

1:02:00.3

8:09/M

159

Robert King Danville IL

49

147 M 0-99

1:02:01.8

8:10/M

160

Steve Kearney Porter IN

55

148 M 0-99

1:02:14.4

8:11/M

161

Katy Hair Indianapolis IN

26

13 F 0-99

1:02:15.7

8:11/M

162

Jim Clifton Chatham IL

41

149 M 0-99

1:02:17.2

8:12/M

163

Al Chase Westchester IL

46

150 M 0-99

1:02:21.6

8:12/M

164

Dennis Johns Toledo OH

38

151 M 0-99

1:02:42.5

8:15/M

165

David Merillat Kankakee IL

33

152 M 0-99

1:02:43.5

8:15/M

166

Scott Palmer Bismarck IL

43

153 M 0-99

1:02:49.4

8:16/M

167

Robert Malchow Oak Park IL

49

154 M 0-99

1:02:50.4

8:16/M

168

John McDanald Saint Joseph IL

50

155 M 0-99

1:02:54.1

8:17/M

169

Bob Weston Terre Haute IN

51

156 M 0-99

1:03:07.7

8:18/M

170

Matthew Bolinger Kokomo IN

44

157 M 0-99

1:03:14.4

8:19/M

171

Danny Moore Lebanon IN

31

158 M 0-99

1:03:18.4

8:20/M

172

Denny Erswell Bloomington IL

50

159 M 0-99

1:03:20.6

8:20/M

173

George Brown Jr. Clinton IL

43

160 M 0-99

1:03:25.5

8:21/M

174

Chuck Taylor Indianapolis IN

46

161 M 0-99

1:03:28.3

8:21/M

175

Angela Minnefield Noblesville IN

40

14 F 0-99

1:03:31.5

8:21/M

176

Mark Volk Anderson IN

44

162 M 0-99

1:03:36.6

8:22/M

177

Perry Knox Anderson IN

40

163 M 0-99

1:03:50.0

8:24/M

178

Gene McDowell Gifford IL

38

164 M 0-99

1:03:55.3

8:25/M

179

Joshua Bayles Saint Joseph IL

16

165 M 0-99

1:03:58.6

8:25/M

180

Scott Orich Indianapolis IN

45

166 M 0-99

1:04:01.6

8:25/M

181

Tony McCoy Elmwood IL

34

167 M 0-99

1:04:03.9

8:26/M

182

Carol Pratt Varna IL

44

15 F 0-99

1:04:06.0

8:26/M

183

John Cheney Champaign IL

38

168 M 0-99

1:04:09.6

8:26/M

184

Bill Billings Danville IL

44

169 M 0-99

1:04:12.7

8:27/M

185

Carmen Salsbury Indianapolis IN

39

16 F 0-99

1:04:16.2

8:27/M

186

Hansel Gillis Mahomet IL

37

170 M 0-99

1:04:22.9

8:28/M

187

Eric Smith Farmer City IL

25

171 M 0-99

1:04:28.9

8:29/M

188

Ben Taylor Crown Point IN

25

172 M 0-99

1:04:30.8

8:29/M

189

Janet Powell Alvin IL

32

17 F 0-99

1:04:34.1

8:30/M

190

Kenneth McMillen Loda IL

63

173 M 0-99

1:04:34.8

8:30/M

191

Zachary Bowling Heyworth IL

15

174 M 0-99

1:04:42.5

8:31/M

192

Sergio Reyes Chicago IL

37

175 M 0-99

1:05:01.5

8:33/M

193

Dan Lane White Heath IL

29

176 M 0-99

1:05:24.0

8:36/M

194

Mike Nellessen Springfield IL

33

177 M 0-99

1:05:29.6

8:37/M

195

Jason Finfrock Savoy IL

32

178 M 0-99

1:05:36.5

8:38/M

196

Joshua Cox Terre Haute IN

11

179 M 0-99

1:05:37.9

8:38/M

197

Ed Reid Decatur IL

55

180 M 0-99

1:05:39.9

8:38/M

198

Terry Pille Minonk IL

49

181 M 0-99

1:05:40.8

8:38/M

199

Bart Marnitz Indianapolis IN

44

182 M 0-99

1:05:42.1

8:39/M

200

Drew Heiserman Chicago IL

34

183 M 0-99

1:05:45.6

8:39/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Benoit Collard Champaign IL

39

184 M 0-99

1:05:49.6

8:40/M

202

Olga Barannikova West Lafayette IN

30

18 F 0-99

1:05:56.3

8:41/M

203

David Rhodes Effingham IL

35

185 M 0-99

1:05:57.1

8:41/M

204

Jeff Biggs Shorewood IL

40

186 M 0-99

1:05:59.8

8:41/M

205

Dennis Killian Darien IL

46

187 M 0-99

1:06:11.1

8:43/M

206

Duane Hanni Monticello IN

38

188 M 0-99

1:06:16.0

8:43/M

207

Tom Rice Champaign IL

54

189 M 0-99

1:06:18.7

8:43/M

208

Melissa Gymrek Hobart IN

15

19 F 0-99

1:06:24.8

8:44/M

209

Bryan Crowder Champaign IL

39

190 M 0-99

1:06:29.5

8:45/M

210

Carla Yerkes Crawfordsville IN

44

20 F 0-99

1:06:30.3

8:45/M

211

Daniel Grayson Urbana IL

51

191 M 0-99

1:06:41.7

8:46/M

212

Joseph Murphy Champaign IL

43

192 M 0-99

1:06:43.2

8:47/M

213

Tim Smith

42

193 M 0-99

1:06:47.5

8:47/M

214

Jane Domier Urbana IL

47

21 F 0-99

1:06:49.6

8:48/M

215

Susan Gibbs Sugar Grove IL

41

22 F 0-99

1:06:50.4

8:48/M

216

Harry Clark Evansville IN

30

194 M 0-99

1:06:51.9

8:48/M

217

Dave Tapp Eureka IL

31

195 M 0-99

1:06:54.4

8:48/M

218

Tommy Goodson Anderson IN

49

196 M 0-99

1:06:55.6

8:48/M

219

Pat Lilly Sardinia OH

47

23 F 0-99

1:06:56.7

8:48/M

220

Gene Black Camden OH

61

197 M 0-99

1:07:00.1

8:49/M

221

Charlie Grotevant Buckingham IL

61

198 M 0-99

1:07:00.9

8:49/M

222

Paula Puntillo Highland IN

15

24 F 0-99

1:07:01.6

8:49/M

223

Jennifer Hauk Indianapolis IN

29

25 F 0-99

1:07:02.3

8:49/M

224

Tim Hexamer Greenwood IN

53

199 M 0-99

1:07:03.9

8:49/M

225

John Ohalloran Schaumburg IL

45

200 M 0-99

1:07:05.4

8:50/M

226

Eileen Skisak La Grange Park IL

44

26 F 0-99

1:07:14.0

8:51/M

227

Duane Schlabach Zionsville IN

36

201 M 0-99

1:07:22.6

8:52/M

228

Ronald Harmening Pendleton IN

53

202 M 0-99

1:07:23.2

8:52/M

229

June Lindner Champaign IL

48

27 F 0-99

1:07:40.1

8:54/M

230

Robert Pool Onarga IL

67

203 M 0-99

1:07:52.0

8:56/M

231

Rick Rader Brownsburg IN

41

204 M 0-99

1:07:57.4

8:56/M

232

Scott Pickard Champaign IL

54

205 M 0-99

1:08:07.1

8:58/M

233

Thomas Hepperle Oak Park IL

48

206 M 0-99

1:08:09.5

8:58/M

234

Scott Larson MacKinaw IL

43

207 M 0-99

1:08:16.7

8:59/M

235

James Schussler Montgomery IL

39

208 M 0-99

1:08:19.3

8:59/M

236

Michael Bley Schererville IN

16

209 M 0-99

1:08:26.6

9:00/M

237

Jeff Ostendorf Indianapolis IN

17

210 M 0-99

1:08:39.3

9:02/M

238

James Hoffman Anderson IN

48

211 M 0-99

1:08:44.8

9:03/M

239

Michael Hoffman Homewood IL

13

212 M 0-99

1:08:49.4

9:03/M

240

Paul Martin Normal IL

40

213 M 0-99

1:08:56.1

9:04/M

241

Martha Whitacre Paris IL

47

28 F 0-99

1:09:00.5

9:05/M

242

Denny Breedlove Mooresville IN

48

214 M 0-99

1:09:03.0

9:05/M

243

Jeff Riddle Mahomet IL

45

215 M 0-99

1:09:03.8

9:05/M

244

Rich Janusaitis Porter IN

48

216 M 0-99

1:09:06.6

9:06/M

245

Christopher Powell Alvin IL

11

217 M 0-99

1:09:07.0

9:06/M

246

Greg Brant Danville IL

32

218 M 0-99

1:09:09.0

9:06/M

247

Marcie Ridgway Savoy IL

46

29 F 0-99

1:09:13.7

9:06/M

248

Kristin Miller Indianapolis IN

33

30 F 0-99

1:09:14.7

9:07/M

249

Brian Musselman Logansport IN

40

219 M 0-99

1:09:16.1

9:07/M

250

Bill Dey Champaign IL

43

220 M 0-99

1:09:17.0

9:07/M

251

Thomas Lisowski Willow Springs IL

43

221 M 0-99

1:09:21.6

9:08/M

252

Mike Garza Georgetown IL

43

222 M 0-99

1:09:27.6

9:08/M

253

Chad Baker Murfreesboro TN

36

223 M 0-99

1:09:31.4

9:09/M

254

Raymond Dolejs Palatine IL

42

224 M 0-99

1:09:35.3

9:09/M

255

Jeffrey Smolinski Schererville IN

46

225 M 0-99

1:09:36.6

9:09/M

256

Gonzalo Perez Champaign IL

52

226 M 0-99

1:09:37.2

9:10/M

257

Phillip Goode Mansfield IL

43

227 M 0-99

1:09:37.9

9:10/M

258

Cam Dossey Champaign IL

33

228 M 0-99

1:09:39.3

9:10/M

259

Chelsea Baker Mc Cordsville IN

17

31 F 0-99

1:09:41.3

9:10/M

260

Kathy Hill Indianapolis IN

16

32 F 0-99

1:09:52.0

9:12/M

261

Charlie Williams Champaign IL

36

229 M 0-99

1:09:52.6

9:12/M

262

Joe Page Decatur IL

230 M 0-99

1:09:57.0

9:12/M

263

Jeffrey Troike Attica IN

43

231 M 0-99

1:09:57.9

9:12/M

264

Julie Mills Champaign IL

50

33 F 0-99

1:10:01.0

9:13/M

265

Nick Cotiangco Bourbonnais IL

33

232 M 0-99

1:10:08.2

9:14/M

266

Dave Ghent Champaign IL

41

233 M 0-99

1:10:13.6

9:14/M

267

Maggie Mills Champaign IL

16

34 F 0-99

1:10:24.7

9:16/M

268

Norm Walla Danville IL

50

234 M 0-99

1:10:30.2

9:17/M

269

David Blake Roachdale IN

44

235 M 0-99

1:10:54.7

9:20/M

270

Jerry Cunningham Lebanon IN

47

236 M 0-99

1:11:01.0

9:21/M

271

John Linville Danville IL

41

237 M 0-99

1:11:15.4

9:23/M

272

David Myroup Cedar Lake IN

50

238 M 0-99

1:11:24.2

9:24/M

273

J. C. Edwards Mode IL

64

239 M 0-99

1:11:25.1

9:24/M

274

Robert Billman Urbana IL

18

240 M 0-99

1:11:33.4

9:25/M

275

Collin Price Saint Joseph IL

13

241 M 0-99

1:11:38.5

9:26/M

276

Katie Rahn Chicago IL

22

35 F 0-99

1:11:39.3

9:26/M

277

Terry Retson Porter IN

51

242 M 0-99

1:11:48.4

9:27/M

278

Lucas Rose Champaign IL

12

243 M 0-99

1:11:50.4

9:27/M

279

Daniel Hall Saint Anne IL

41

244 M 0-99

1:11:59.5

9:28/M

280

Tom Miklik Kokomo IN

54

245 M 0-99

1:12:02.8

9:29/M

281

Mike Schendel Bismarck IL

40

246 M 0-99

1:12:04.4

9:29/M

282

David King Danville IL

39

247 M 0-99

1:12:17.8

9:31/M

283

David Bechtold Covington IN

48

248 M 0-99

1:12:20.3

9:31/M

284

Ryan Jones Terre Haute IN

23

249 M 0-99

1:12:23.2

9:31/M

285

Dennis Ohnstad Urbana IL

52

250 M 0-99

1:12:24.0

9:32/M

286

Daniel Kelsey Covington IN

13

251 M 0-99

1:12:24.9

9:32/M

287

Jennifer Baker Murfreesboro TN

36

36 F 0-99

1:12:29.7

9:32/M

288

Rebecca Dey Champaign IL

45

37 F 0-99

1:12:32.4

9:33/M

289

Ken Taylor Champaign IL

37

252 M 0-99

1:12:33.8

9:33/M

290

Scott Frazier Stevens Point WI

49

253 M 0-99

1:12:42.7

9:34/M

291

Katy McKanna Terre Haute IN

43

38 F 0-99

1:13:03.0

9:37/M

292

Jim Harman Crest Hill IL

62

254 M 0-99

1:13:14.3

9:38/M

293

David Washburn Champaign IL

38

255 M 0-99

1:13:29.4

9:40/M

294

Paul Spinner Paris IL

59

256 M 0-99

1:13:43.7

9:42/M

295

Ronald Hermann Champaign IL

56

257 M 0-99

1:13:52.2

9:43/M

296

Lyle Miller Kokomo IN

49

258 M 0-99

1:13:55.8

9:44/M

297

Matthew Madigan Champaign IL

33

259 M 0-99

1:13:58.7

9:44/M

298

Ken Reid Carlinville IL

50

260 M 0-99

1:14:07.5

9:45/M

299

Alex Engelking Avon IN

17

261 M 0-99

1:14:18.3

9:47/M

300

James Riley Danville IL

38

262 M 0-99

1:14:27.3

9:48/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Robert Morecraft Flat Rock IL

57

263 M 0-99

1:14:34.4

9:49/M

302

Melody Smith Mahomet IL

18

39 F 0-99

1:14:35.4

9:49/M

303

Bonnie Sanders Normal IL

58

40 F 0-99

1:14:35.9

9:49/M

304

Tanya Riddle Mahomet IL

15

41 F 0-99

1:14:36.1

9:49/M

305

Sanjay Patel Champaign IL

34

264 M 0-99

1:14:36.6

9:49/M

306

Danielle Rideout Champaign IL

25

42 F 0-99

1:14:37.1

9:49/M

307

Tony Suttle Champaign IL

51

265 M 0-99

1:14:37.7

9:49/M

308

Terry Downing Lincoln IL

41

266 M 0-99

1:14:40.6

9:49/M

309

Sally Betscher Decatur IL

47

43 F 0-99

1:14:44.1

9:50/M

310

Tom Riley Decatur IL

48

267 M 0-99

1:14:50.8

9:51/M

311

Chris Reed Philo IL

20

268 M 0-99

1:14:51.5

9:51/M

312

Becky Crain Logansport IN

35

44 F 0-99

1:14:52.1

9:51/M

313

Jim McIntyre East Peoria IL

51

269 M 0-99

1:14:53.0

9:51/M

314

Tim Hortberg Springfield IL

34

270 M 0-99

1:14:57.5

9:52/M

315

Dave Williams Terre Haute IN

51

271 M 0-99

1:14:58.4

9:52/M

316

Brittany Stellhorn Kokomo IN

18

45 F 0-99

1:15:06.5

9:53/M

317

Que Harbor Rantoul IL

53

46 F 0-99

1:15:07.3

9:53/M

318

Jeff Olds Indianapolis IN

51

272 M 0-99

1:15:16.7

9:54/M

319

Cassandra Myer Russiaville IN

15

47 F 0-99

1:15:40.5

9:57/M

320

Jim Ray Paris IL

53

273 M 0-99

1:15:42.3

9:58/M

321

Pat Webb Urbana IL

50

48 F 0-99

1:15:55.2

9:59/M

322

Keith Kunze Indianapolis IN

55

274 M 0-99

1:15:56.0

9:59/M

323

Bob Williams Brownsburg IN

42

275 M 0-99

1:16:04.6

10:01/M

324

Janak Patel Champaign IL

55

276 M 0-99

1:16:08.6

10:01/M

325

Larry Wells Danville IL

40

277 M 0-99

1:16:56.8

10:07/M

326

Jerry Whitacre Paris IL

47

278 M 0-99

1:17:09.7

10:09/M

327

Steve Henry Urbana IL

47

279 M 0-99

1:17:24.6

10:11/M

328

Jeffry Archer Homewood IL

37

280 M 0-99

1:17:30.7

10:12/M

329

Janet Julien Chicago IL

41

49 F 0-99

1:17:36.8

10:13/M

330

David Astell Danville IL

41

281 M 0-99

1:17:45.9

10:14/M

331

Eric Johnson Indianapolis IN

53

282 M 0-99

1:17:54.5

10:15/M

332

Steve Cadwell Kouts IN

57

283 M 0-99

1:17:57.4

10:15/M

333

Paul Vermeulen White Heath IL

41

284 M 0-99

1:17:57.9

10:15/M

334

Suzanne Rogers Bloomington IL

42

50 F 0-99

1:17:59.0

10:16/M

335

Jeanne Hansen Springfield IL

30

51 F 0-99

1:18:02.8

10:16/M

336

Keri Ambrosio Chicago IL

35

52 F 0-99

1:18:06.7

10:17/M

337

Kevin Colombo Danville IL

50

285 M 0-99

1:18:08.2

10:17/M

338

Travis Mason Terre Haute IN

30

286 M 0-99

1:18:31.9

10:20/M

339

Neill Schurter Champaign IL

60

287 M 0-99

1:18:41.1

10:21/M

340

Mike Carman Friendship TN

41

288 M 0-99

1:18:44.3

10:22/M

341

Roni Marie Carman Friendship TN

43

53 F 0-99

1:18:45.4

10:22/M

342

Tim Roessler Champaign IL

34

289 M 0-99

1:18:46.4

10:22/M

343

Richard Buse Loda IL

55

290 M 0-99

1:18:48.7

10:22/M

344

Pat Gillenwater Effingham IL

53

54 F 0-99

1:18:56.8

10:23/M

345

Britt McMahon Roscoe IL

12

291 M 0-99

1:19:11.2

10:25/M

346

Jim Reno Indianapolis IN

52

292 M 0-99

1:19:12.4

10:25/M

347

Dave Ostendorf Indianapolis IN

49

293 M 0-99

1:19:14.7

10:26/M

348

Jill Schneider Bloomington IL

27

55 F 0-99

1:19:16.5

10:26/M

349

Beth Kramer Zionsville IN

39

56 F 0-99

1:19:22.4

10:27/M

350

Charles Hunt Mount Zion IL

60

294 M 0-99

1:19:23.8

10:27/M

351

Matt Gillenwater Effingham IL

27

295 M 0-99

1:19:25.2

10:27/M

352

Karl Rosengren Urbana IL

44

296 M 0-99

1:19:41.7

10:29/M

353

Keith Theisen Manhattan IL

58

297 M 0-99

1:19:47.8

10:30/M

354

Tom Tyler Homer IL

52

298 M 0-99

1:19:49.2

10:30/M

355

David Frederick Lowell IN

40

299 M 0-99

1:19:51.5

10:30/M

356

Richard Roth Danville IL

62

300 M 0-99

1:19:53.3

10:31/M

357

Janet Cole Brownsburg IN

51

57 F 0-99

1:19:55.4

10:31/M

358

Robert McMahon Roscoe IL

37

301 M 0-99

1:19:56.6

10:31/M

359

John Workman Clinton IL

58

302 M 0-99

1:19:58.9

10:31/M

360

Megan Clearwaters Kokomo IN

16

58 F 0-99

1:20:14.6

10:33/M

361

Rebecca Elliott Russiaville IN

16

59 F 0-99

1:20:16.9

10:34/M

362

Gene Phinney Chrisman IL

37

303 M 0-99

1:20:17.9

10:34/M

363

Gary King Mahomet IL

48

304 M 0-99

1:20:19.8

10:34/M

364

David Whicker Danville IN

62

305 M 0-99

1:20:21.8

10:34/M

365

John Cosentino Arlington Heights IL

51

306 M 0-99

1:20:25.1

10:35/M

366

Dianne York Indianapolis IN

42

60 F 0-99

1:20:36.5

10:36/M

367

Gary York Indianapolis IN

43

307 M 0-99

1:20:37.6

10:36/M

368

Connie Carroll Fairmount IL

44

61 F 0-99

1:20:46.0

10:38/M

369

Nancy Breedlove Mooresville IN

40

62 F 0-99

1:21:17.1

10:42/M

370

John Pool Thawville IL

61

308 M 0-99

1:21:27.1

10:43/M

371

Jacob Sipe Greenwood IN

32

309 M 0-99

1:21:27.8

10:43/M

372

Scott Hathaway Logansport IN

48

310 M 0-99

1:21:47.3

10:46/M

373

Kevin Hatten Logansport IN

51

311 M 0-99

1:21:48.2

10:46/M

374

Joel Greenberg Bloomington IN

53

312 M 0-99

1:21:49.3

10:46/M

375

John Reid Carlinville IL

64

313 M 0-99

1:22:27.4

10:51/M

376

Julia Swanson West Lafayette IN

32

63 F 0-99

1:22:45.8

10:53/M

377

Rick Terkhorn Whiteland IN

51

314 M 0-99

1:22:48.2

10:54/M

378

Dave White Kokomo IN

51

315 M 0-99

1:22:53.6

10:54/M

379

Andrew Hamblin Savoy IL

38

316 M 0-99

1:22:57.5

10:55/M

380

Larry Blough Catlin IL

56

317 M 0-99

1:23:25.8

10:59/M

381

Gena Stephenson Bloomington IL

37

64 F 0-99

1:23:31.6

10:59/M

382

Vanessa Lorenz Russiaville IN

15

65 F 0-99

1:23:39.2

11:00/M

383

Sharon Nelson Terre Haute IN

57

66 F 0-99

1:23:40.7

11:01/M

384

Betsy Drilling Springfield IL

23

67 F 0-99

1:23:42.7

11:01/M

385

Lewis Jay Clayton IN

62

318 M 0-99

1:23:44.6

11:01/M

386

Chris Frazier Terre Haute IN

34

319 M 0-99

1:24:04.2

11:04/M

387

Ed Torrance Saline MI

66

320 M 0-99

1:24:23.3

11:06/M

388

Michael Green Champaign IL

16

321 M 0-99

1:24:35.7

11:08/M

389

Mary Grider Danville IL

46

68 F 0-99

1:24:48.0

11:09/M

390

Larry Grant Monticello IL

59

322 M 0-99

1:25:06.8

11:12/M

391

Kevin Miller Urbana IL

49

323 M 0-99

1:25:11.5

11:13/M

392

Karl Johnson Woodridge IL

55

324 M 0-99

1:25:13.1

11:13/M

393

Sarah Scott Urbana IL

24

69 F 0-99

1:25:43.3

11:17/M

394

Bill Thornhill Urbana IL

50

325 M 0-99

1:25:44.1

11:17/M

395

Barbara Bailey Urbana IL

44

70 F 0-99

1:25:47.9

11:17/M

396

Kristi Bergman Rantoul IL

29

71 F 0-99

1:25:48.4

11:17/M

397

Leigh Comrie Danville IL

40

72 F 0-99

1:25:50.7

11:18/M

398

Larry Wasson North Vernon IN

49

326 M 0-99

1:26:06.4

11:20/M

399

Sue Anderson Champaign IL

42

73 F 0-99

1:26:10.7

11:20/M

400

Frankie Dean Sullivan IN

32

74 F 0-99

1:26:12.6

11:21/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

401

Pat Pierce Bourbonnais IL

48

75 F 0-99

1:26:17.1

11:21/M

402

Randall Hardwick North Vernon IN

52

327 M 0-99

1:26:29.5

11:23/M

403

Joe Rottmann Danville IL

54

328 M 0-99

1:26:48.6

11:25/M

404

Brad Moore Danville IL

19

329 M 0-99

1:26:54.4

11:26/M

405

Peter Adelsen Kokomo IN

18

330 M 0-99

1:26:56.1

11:26/M

406

Sue Walla Danville IL

50

76 F 0-99

1:27:03.8

11:27/M

407

Tara Roderick Bismarck IL

24

77 F 0-99

1:27:06.0

11:28/M

408

Kevin Johnson Savoy IL

34

331 M 0-99

1:27:28.8

11:31/M

409

Michael Faught Mattoon IL

54

332 M 0-99

1:27:47.8

11:33/M

410

Rick Harting Jr. Peoria IL

51

333 M 0-99

1:27:59.0

11:35/M

411

Amy Groetken Chicago IL

31

78 F 0-99

1:28:08.7

11:36/M

412

Resa Remus-Stariha La Salle IL

43

79 F 0-99

1:28:30.7

11:39/M

413

Jim Sullivan Elmwood IL

18

334 M 0-99

1:28:46.6

11:41/M

414

Scott Hoffman Monticello IL

50

335 M 0-99

1:28:59.5

11:43/M

415

Robert Flatt Charleston IL

43

336 M 0-99

1:29:10.2

11:44/M

416

Geri Goldberg Champaign IL

51

80 F 0-99

1:29:29.4

11:46/M

417

Christopher York Tolono IL

29

337 M 0-99

1:29:31.0

11:47/M

418

Tom Baumet Danville IL

62

338 M 0-99

1:29:44.5

11:48/M

419

Dave Krohne Westpoint IN

51

339 M 0-99

1:29:48.5

11:49/M

420

David Melchers Algonquin IL

41

340 M 0-99

1:29:49.8

11:49/M

421

James Shepherd Westchester IL

47

341 M 0-99

1:29:50.7

11:49/M

422

Julia Klaeren Westchester IL

32

81 F 0-99

1:29:53.0

11:50/M

423

Sheryl Krohne Westpoint IN

50

82 F 0-99

1:29:56.7

11:50/M

424

Mike Sullivan Elmwood IL

51

342 M 0-99

1:29:58.8

11:50/M

425

Marilyn Clark Virden IL

49

83 F 0-99

1:30:00.0

11:51/M

426

Randy Spiegel Indianapolis IN

48

343 M 0-99

1:30:09.9

11:52/M

427

Bob Lindner Champaign IL

46

344 M 0-99

1:30:13.6

11:52/M

428

Karen Stroud Effingham IL

50

84 F 0-99

1:30:40.8

11:56/M

429

Melony Barrett Urbana IL

30

85 F 0-99

1:30:46.2

11:57/M

430

Pete Klaeser Sauk Village IL

47

345 M 0-99

1:30:50.4

11:57/M

431

Cara Finnegan Champaign IL

34

86 F 0-99

1:31:11.4

12:00/M

432

Anthony Nistler Evanston IL

34

346 M 0-99

1:31:12.2

12:00/M

433

Kent Walstrom Bloomington IL

44

347 M 0-99

1:31:20.6

12:01/M

434

Ruth Rhodes Effingham IL

44

87 F 0-99

1:31:28.2

12:02/M

435

Jason Weiler

25

348 M 0-99

1:31:52.9

12:05/M

436

Joe Diers Lincoln IL

58

349 M 0-99

1:31:53.9

12:05/M

437

Daryll Smith

34

350 M 0-99

1:31:55.3

12:06/M

438

Marcy Smith

28

88 F 0-99

1:31:56.3

12:06/M

439

Peggy Chupp Tolono IL

35

89 F 0-99

1:31:57.2

12:06/M

440

J. Ezell Hobart IN

57

351 M 0-99

1:32:01.9

12:06/M

441

William Petty Whiteland IN

35

352 M 0-99

1:32:17.0

12:09/M

442

Brenda Molano Champaign IL

36

90 F 0-99

1:32:23.9

12:09/M

443

Jackie King Mahomet IL

48

91 F 0-99

1:32:25.9

12:10/M

444

Dan Norton Decatur IL

39

353 M 0-99

1:32:41.3

12:12/M

445

Diana Kirkpatrick Covington IN

45

92 F 0-99

1:32:53.8

12:13/M

446

Ron Gebbink Danville IL

57

354 M 0-99

1:32:56.1

12:14/M

447

Bob Leckron Indianapolis IN

49

355 M 0-99

1:33:01.6

12:14/M

448

Terry Field Covington IN

53

356 M 0-99

1:33:14.1

12:16/M

449

Twyla Beaty Danville IN

37

93 F 0-99

1:33:15.6

12:16/M

450

Winston Steiniche Goodenow IL

61

357 M 0-99

1:33:31.3

12:18/M

451

Joan Edwardson Danville IL

48

94 F 0-99

1:34:32.9

12:26/M

452

Joyce Rahn Danville IL

47

95 F 0-99

1:34:37.4

12:27/M

453

Beth Miller Danville IL

45

96 F 0-99

1:34:41.5

12:28/M

454

Jon Weiss Chicago IL

47

358 M 0-99

1:34:55.4

12:29/M

455

Shirley Torrance Saline MI

58

97 F 0-99

1:34:59.9

12:30/M

456

Mary Leahy Olney IL

42

98 F 0-99

1:35:35.5

12:35/M

457

Katie Duncan Effingham IL

39

99 F 0-99

1:35:37.7

12:35/M

458

Cindy Dirker Whiteland IN

46

100 F 0-99

1:36:00.1

12:38/M

459

Bill Semlak MacKinaw IL

57

359 M 0-99

1:36:45.4

12:44/M

460

Steve Hargrave Danville IL

37

360 M 0-99

1:37:00.6

12:46/M

461

Cindy Shepherd Philo IL

47

101 F 0-99

1:38:13.8

12:55/M

462

Srinivas Muthekepalli Champaign IL

36

361 M 0-99

1:38:16.0

12:56/M

463

Paul Boatman Lincoln IL

59

362 M 0-99

1:38:35.1

12:58/M

464

Sandra Loeb Champaign IL

31

102 F 0-99

1:38:38.2

12:59/M

465

Julie Howell Normal IL

26

103 F 0-99

1:38:56.6

13:01/M

466

Kirby Cheek Bloomington IL

50

363 M 0-99

1:38:57.3

13:01/M

467

Patrick Dunagan Normal IL

54

364 M 0-99

1:38:58.0

13:01/M

468

Kristy Norris Berne IN

24

104 F 0-99

1:39:13.1

13:03/M

469

Nadine Coles Indianapolis IN

40

105 F 0-99

1:39:13.7

13:03/M

470

Katelyn Rose Champaign IL

15

106 F 0-99

1:39:24.9

13:05/M

471

M K Dashke Collinsville IL

47

107 F 0-99

1:40:13.8

13:11/M

472

Ben Kirkpatrick Covington IN

59

365 M 0-99

1:40:25.6

13:13/M

473

John Glunz Peoria IL

49

366 M 0-99

1:40:26.7

13:13/M

474

Jennifer Rudd Washington IL

46

108 F 0-99

1:40:27.6

13:13/M

475

Teresa Halfar Champaign IL

45

109 F 0-99

1:41:25.5

13:21/M

476

Garla Russell Farmersburg IN

49

110 F 0-99

1:42:41.3

13:31/M

477

Dana Budd New Haven IN

49

367 M 0-99

1:43:02.1

13:33/M

478

Joe Wenkus Glenwood IL

59

368 M 0-99

1:43:12.2

13:35/M

479

Elinore More Chicago IL

50

111 F 0-99

1:44:14.0

13:43/M

480

Cheryl Stevenson Bloomington IL

61

112 F 0-99

1:44:36.5

13:46/M

481

Susan Fernandez Chicago IL

50

113 F 0-99

1:44:37.2

13:46/M

482

Steve Lampert Indianapolis IN

47

369 M 0-99

1:44:45.7

13:47/M

483

Janice Ringo Muncie IN

44

114 F 0-99

1:45:02.5

13:49/M

484

Annette Truesdale Muncie IN

39

115 F 0-99

1:45:36.2

13:54/M

485

Margie Patterson Muncie IN

50

116 F 0-99

1:45:56.9

13:56/M

486

Deanne Lampert Indianapolis IN

45

117 F 0-99

1:46:32.9

14:01/M

487

Cindy Zeman Ashley IL

20

118 F 0-99

1:47:36.7

14:09/M

488

Nick Graner Fishers IN

40

370 M 0-99

1:47:52.7

14:12/M

489

Dawn Belt Danville IL

42

119 F 0-99

1:48:03.5

14:13/M

490

Edward Hopper Indianapolis IN

64

371 M 0-99

1:48:25.4

14:16/M

491

Jon Zeman Ashley IL

52

372 M 0-99

1:48:35.5

14:17/M

492

Neil Henkel Arthur IL

69

373 M 0-99

1:48:57.5

14:20/M

493

Alice Goss Batavia IL

45

120 F 0-99

1:50:16.6

14:31/M

494

Lilburn Hajny Danville IL

70

374 M 0-99

1:50:31.8

14:33/M

495

David Billings Bloomington IN

38

375 M 0-99

1:50:43.8

14:34/M

496

Kathy Read Champaign IL

51

121 F 0-99

1:50:48.6

14:35/M

497

Ellen Schlieckau Martinsville IL

58

122 F 0-99

1:50:54.0

14:36/M

498

Sheldon Nicol Shorewood IL

61

376 M 0-99

1:51:10.9

14:38/M

499

Raymond McClelland Crystal Lake IL

59

377 M 0-99

1:55:10.7

15:09/M

500

Ken Huston Kokomo IN

66

378 M 0-99

1:55:42.9

15:13/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

501

Tina Blake Roachdale IN

42

123 F 0-99

1:57:45.4

15:30/M

502

Kathy Wehrley Anderson IN

44

124 F 0-99

1:57:45.8

15:30/M

503

Gregory Smith Anderson IN

53

379 M 0-99

1:58:14.4

15:33/M

504

Alma Serna Chicago IL

36

125 F 0-99

1:59:22.6

15:42/M

505

Mike Delaney Tinley Park IL

51

380 M 0-99

2:00:09.7

15:49/M

506

William Strachan Crown Point IN

59

381 M 0-99

2:00:35.2

15:52/M

507

Margaret Westlake Louisville KY

47

126 F 0-99

2:01:03.1

15:56/M

508

Bob Pence Valparaiso IN

63

382 M 0-99

2:05:26.0

16:30/M

509

Shareen Mullens Danville IL

43

127 F 0-99

2:09:13.3

17:00/M

510

Rita Hill Greentown IN

62

128 F 0-99

2:09:13.8

17:00/M

511

Garry Hill Greentown IN

55

383 M 0-99

2:09:50.5

17:05/M

512

Sissy Romack Danville IL

7

129 F 0-99

2:09:51.8

17:05/M

513

Robin RoMacK Danville IL

44

130 F 0-99

2:11:29.0

17:18/M

514

Kendra Cohen-Cook Terre Haute IN

32

131 F 0-99

2:11:31.6

17:18/M

515

Max Lutes Terre Haute IN

58

384 M 0-99

2:17:11.3

18:03/M

516

Susan Richter Muncie IN

46

132 F 0-99

2:17:14.3

18:03/M

517

Andrea Snyder Muncie IN

37

133 F 0-99

-


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com