2003 Wild Wild Wilderness

Overall Results

September 28, 2003


Kennekuk Road Runners

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Curt Carey Newport IN

40

1 M 40-44

42:25.7

5:35/M

2

John Shaffer Normal IL

22

1 M 20-24

44:12.6

5:49/M

3

Tim Gerke West Lafayette IN

23

2 M 20-24

45:04.2

5:56/M

4

Dan Schramm Indianapolis IN

37

3 M 35-39

45:13.1

5:57/M

5

Trent Sinnett Kokomo IN

41

1 M 40-44

46:05.8

6:04/M

6

Chris Chen West Lafayette IN

21

4 M 20-24

46:11.0

6:05/M

7

Solomon Geht Champaign IL

18

5 M 15-19

46:16.9

6:05/M

8

Louis Gassmann Olney IL

46

1 M 45-49

46:21.6

6:06/M

9

Patrick Nowlan Champaign IL

36

6 M 35-39

46:27.6

6:07/M

10

Adam Sauder Urbana IL

20

1 M 20-24

46:39.1

6:08/M

11

Daniel Rollet Chatham IL

19

1 M 15-19

46:40.8

6:08/M

12

Lewis Anderson West Lafayette IN

22

2 M 20-24

46:46.2

6:09/M

13

Rob Peterson Champaign IL

19

2 M 15-19

46:50.5

6:10/M

14

Matthew Jones Spring TX

29

1 M 25-29

46:52.9

6:10/M

15

Warren Monk Ashkum IL

31

1 M 30-34

47:05.0

6:12/M

16

John Zerhosen Cincinnati OH

36

1 M 35-39

47:10.8

6:12/M

17

Troy Baldouf West Lafayette IN

19

3 M 15-19

47:13.2

6:13/M

18

Don Baker Mc Cordsville IN

46

2 M 45-49

47:25.2

6:14/M

19

Brooks Lindsey Liberty MO

19

4 M 15-19

47:32.8

6:15/M

20

David Preston Buffalo Grove IL

18

5 M 15-19

47:40.5

6:16/M

21

Seth Chin-Parker Urbana IL

33

2 M 30-34

47:41.2

6:16/M

22

Scott Lefforge West Lafayette IN

23

3 M 20-24

47:46.7

6:17/M

23

Byron Bundrent Kokomo IN

43

2 M 40-44

48:03.5

6:19/M

24

Matt Glade Bartlett IL

19

6 M 15-19

48:05.0

6:20/M

25

Lance Bovard New Lenox IL

49

3 M 45-49

48:14.7

6:21/M

26

Mike Lehe Wolcott IN

47

4 M 45-49

48:32.8

6:23/M

27

Chuck Clendenen Brownsburg IN

38

2 M 35-39

48:41.0

6:24/M

28

Jeff Dierdorf West Lafayette IN

21

4 M 20-24

48:52.5

6:26/M

29

David Grunschel Champaign IL

19

7 M 15-19

48:58.2

6:27/M

30

Mark Pepple Urbana IL

23

5 M 20-24

49:04.9

6:27/M

31

Larry Burton Martinton IL

43

3 M 40-44

49:15.2

6:29/M

32

Richard Weaver Indianapolis IN

38

3 M 35-39

49:16.8

6:29/M

33

Merlin Anderson Normal IL

56

1 M 55-59

49:25.5

6:30/M

34

Nigel Keen Bloomington IL

47

5 M 45-49

49:26.0

6:30/M

35

Matt Stolzenberg West Lafayette IN

20

6 M 20-24

49:28.2

6:31/M

36

Brian French West Lafayette IN

28

2 M 25-29

49:32.6

6:31/M

37

Erich Elsen Champaign IL

21

7 M 20-24

49:35.5

6:31/M

38

Jerry Willman Sherman IL

35

4 M 35-39

49:39.5

6:32/M

39

Mark Rowe Kokomo IN

29

3 M 25-29

49:48.2

6:33/M

40

Chris Nasti Naperville IL

19

8 M 15-19

49:56.3

6:34/M

41

William Irvin Kokomo IN

30

3 M 30-34

49:59.4

6:35/M

42

Anderson Adams West Lafayette IN

19

9 M 15-19

50:02.1

6:35/M

43

Ed Pabst Terre Haute IN

53

1 M 50-54

50:08.6

6:36/M

44

John Millikin Westville IL

47

6 M 45-49

50:13.0

6:36/M

45

Brandt Pence West Lafayette IN

18

10 M 15-19

50:16.9

6:37/M

46

Mike Morris Terre Haute IN

52

2 M 50-54

50:26.1

6:38/M

47

Mark Ellis Indianapolis IN

47

7 M 45-49

50:28.5

6:38/M

48

Nick Furto West Lafayette IN

18

11 M 15-19

50:29.9

6:39/M

49

Jerry Proctor Valparaiso IN

53

3 M 50-54

50:34.2

6:39/M

50

Dean Bettis Downs IL

41

4 M 40-44

50:36.2

6:39/M

51

Linda Keuneke Fort Wayne IN

39

1 F 35-39

50:37.2

6:40/M

52

Mark Laurenz Champaign IL

18

12 M 15-19

50:42.6

6:40/M

53

Kenneth Brooks Chrisman IL

50

4 M 50-54

51:09.1

6:44/M

54

Kevin Floyd Champaign IL

50

5 M 50-54

51:16.2

6:45/M

55

Johnny Chapman West Lafayette IN

22

8 M 20-24

51:16.8

6:45/M

56

Jimmy Oneal Brazil IN

28

4 M 25-29

51:17.9

6:45/M

57

Douglas Pettay Savoy IL

21

9 M 20-24

51:18.5

6:45/M

58

Don Frichtl Paxton IL

47

8 M 45-49

51:19.1

6:45/M

59

Tom Cummins Chicago IL

25

5 M 25-29

51:19.6

6:45/M

60

Brandon Camiliere Champaign IL

19

13 M 15-19

51:20.1

6:45/M

61

Brian Reinhardt Peru IN

40

5 M 40-44

51:23.1

6:46/M

62

Brady Grant West Lafayette IN

23

10 M 20-24

51:37.6

6:48/M

63

Mike Bradford Indianapolis IN

51

6 M 50-54

51:38.7

6:48/M

64

Christopher Powell Alvin IL

11

1 M 1-14

51:43.3

6:48/M

65

Marty Ern Champaign IL

41

6 M 40-44

51:53.2

6:50/M

66

Robin Everts Champaign IL

32

4 M 30-34

52:00.0

6:51/M

67

David Minor Clinton IN

50

7 M 50-54

52:09.3

6:52/M

68

Ed Drebes Champaign IL

46

9 M 45-49

52:13.9

6:52/M

69

Rachel Lindner Champaign IL

15

2 F 15-21

52:22.6

6:53/M

70

Dan Weaver Champaign IL

20

11 M 20-24

52:23.2

6:54/M

71

Christopher Eckels Champaign IL

44

7 M 40-44

52:24.9

6:54/M

72

Frank Quinn Monticello IL

35

5 M 35-39

52:26.8

6:54/M

73

Brian Kuhm Lafayette IN

30

5 M 30-34

52:28.6

6:54/M

74

Richard Laue Greenwood IN

34

6 M 30-34

52:35.2

6:55/M

75

Mark Wyant Monticello IN

43

8 M 40-44

52:39.9

6:56/M

76

Keith Wolcott Charleston IL

46

10 M 45-49

52:40.4

6:56/M

77

Nick Braun Terre Haute IN

42

9 M 40-44

52:48.8

6:57/M

78

Eric Cross Newport IN

20

1 M 0-99

52:56.9

6:58/M

79

Dean Hixson Mahomet IL

35

2 M 0-99

53:00.0

6:58/M

80

William Jankowski Brownsburg IN

44

1 M 0-99

53:02.2

6:59/M

81

Joel Morris Champaign IL

22

12 M 20-24

53:04.0

6:59/M

82

Paul Clapp Terre Haute IN

41

10 M 40-44

53:10.1

7:00/M

83

Scott Palmer Bismarck IL

43

1 M 0-99

53:20.1

7:01/M

84

Tom Fisher Monticello IN

47

11 M 45-49

53:21.0

7:01/M

85

Mike Reschly West Lafayette IN

22

13 M 20-24

53:26.2

7:02/M

86

Oliver Wendt West Lafayette IN

29

6 M 25-29

53:28.3

7:02/M

87

Hansel Gillis Mahomet IL

36

6 M 35-39

53:29.0

7:02/M

88

Ron Goetz Fowler IN

54

8 M 50-54

53:33.1

7:03/M

89

Daniel Wells Danville IL

11

2 M 1-14

53:42.1

7:04/M

90

Michael Brown Champaign IL

46

12 M 45-49

53:43.2

7:04/M

91

Audrey Ishii Urbana IL

45

1 F 40-49

53:44.8

7:04/M

92

Grant Cunningham Fairmount IL

51

9 M 50-54

53:46.9

7:04/M

93

Ken Welle Urbana IL

40

1 M 0-99

53:52.4

7:05/M

94

Paul Knott Fort Wayne IN

40

11 M 40-44

53:55.3

7:06/M

95

Kevin Matts West Lafayette IN

21

14 M 20-24

54:05.2

7:07/M

96

Ross Barry Urbana IL

18

14 M 15-19

54:05.8

7:07/M

97

Daren Crabill Champaign IL

22

15 M 20-24

54:09.6

7:08/M

98

Matthew Snyder Urbana IL

44

12 M 40-44

54:11.3

7:08/M

99

Greg Swanson Newport IN

26

3 M 0-99

54:16.3

7:08/M

100

Brent Radomski Mazon IL

41

13 M 40-44

54:18.4

7:09/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Chris Koerner Loda IL

30

4 M 0-99

54:21.3

7:09/M

102

Chuck Taylor Indianapolis IN

46

13 M 45-49

54:25.6

7:10/M

103

Rick Whicker Clayton IN

54

10 M 50-54

54:31.1

7:10/M

104

Mark Achenbach Terre Haute IN

45

14 M 45-49

54:35.7

7:11/M

105

Gary Davidson Logansport IN

48

15 M 45-49

54:45.5

7:12/M

106

Jim Williamson Normal IL

53

11 M 50-54

54:46.0

7:12/M

107

Grear Kimmel Champaign IL

55

1 M 55-59

54:51.2

7:13/M

108

Buddy Green Terre Haute IN

55

2 M 55-59

55:09.1

7:15/M

109

Phil Newberry Bourbonnais IL

41

14 M 40-44

55:09.9

7:15/M

110

Chris Byron Champaign IL

34

7 M 30-34

55:17.0

7:16/M

111

Evan Wistuff West Lafayette IN

20

16 M 20-24

55:22.0

7:17/M

112

Jay Jewell Danville IL

25

5 M 0-99

55:56.3

7:22/M

113

Que Harbor Rantoul IL

52

1 F 50-99

55:59.3

7:22/M

114

Michael Clarey Perrysville IN

40

15 M 40-44

56:00.1

7:22/M

115

Bob Lambert Bloomington IL

49

16 M 45-49

56:01.2

7:22/M

116

Seanan Alyasiri Bloomington IL

32

8 M 30-34

56:07.6

7:23/M

117

Kristi Newhouse West Lafayette IN

21

3 F 15-21

56:18.5

7:24/M

118

Brian Rothenberger Greenwood IN

38

7 M 35-39

56:21.4

7:25/M

119

Harold Puzey Berea KY

55

3 M 55-59

56:24.7

7:25/M

120

Ralph Zarse Reynolds IN

58

4 M 55-59

56:27.7

7:26/M

121

Jefferson Arnold Newport IN

41

16 M 40-44

56:38.6

7:27/M

122

Tanner Strohm Robinson IL

21

17 M 20-24

56:41.5

7:28/M

123

Christopher Gutkowski Urbana IL

21

18 M 20-24

56:42.5

7:28/M

124

Charlie Williams Champaign IL

36

8 M 35-39

56:43.9

7:28/M

125

Gregg Rose Mahomet IL

45

17 M 45-49

56:58.2

7:30/M

126

Ed Reid Decatur IL

55

5 M 55-59

56:59.8

7:30/M

127

Kimberly Hurley Lafayette IN

43

1 F 40-49

57:08.4

7:31/M

128

Benjamin Kaun Urbana IL

20

19 M 20-24

57:15.3

7:32/M

129

George Pennacchi Urbana IL

48

18 M 45-49

57:19.5

7:33/M

130

Kimberly Coninx Champaign IL

20

1 F 15-21

57:24.8

7:33/M

131

Carla Yerkes Crawfordsville IN

43

2 F 40-49

57:26.9

7:33/M

132

Vincent Ho Champaign IL

21

20 M 20-24

57:32.9

7:34/M

133

Eric Smith Farmer City IL

24

21 M 20-24

57:40.4

7:35/M

134

Art Auterson West Terre Haute IN

52

12 M 50-54

57:43.2

7:36/M

135

Reuben Bakker West Lafayette IN

22

6 M 0-99

57:44.3

7:36/M

136

Barry Newstat Western Springs IL

45

19 M 45-49

57:49.5

7:36/M

137

Stephanie Ross Lexington KY

33

1 F 30-34

57:50.5

7:37/M

138

Jill Moore Terre Haute IN

42

3 F 40-49

57:55.0

7:37/M

139

George Mader Champaign IL

38

9 M 35-39

57:55.8

7:37/M

140

June Lindner Champaign IL

48

4 F 40-49

58:02.0

7:38/M

141

Mike Hittmeier Mansfield IL

48

20 M 45-49

58:03.6

7:38/M

142

Bob Weston Terre Haute IN

51

13 M 50-54

58:12.1

7:39/M

143

Marla Luckey Champaign IL

22

1 F 22-29

58:19.8

7:40/M

144

Nils Christianson Urbana IL

23

22 M 20-24

58:22.5

7:41/M

145

Tyler Perrin Monticello IN

35

10 M 35-39

58:24.2

7:41/M

146

Duane Hanni Monticello IN

37

11 M 35-39

58:26.5

7:41/M

147

Bill Hahm Bloomington IL

46

21 M 45-49

58:27.8

7:41/M

148

Tamara White Bloomington IL

41

5 F 40-49

58:34.9

7:42/M

149

Bill Jones Savoy IL

53

14 M 50-54

58:38.7

7:43/M

150

Ed Matesevac Le Roy IL

36

12 M 35-39

58:53.0

7:45/M

151

Trisha Seeman West Lafayette IN

21

2 F 15-21

58:57.3

7:45/M

152

Tony Duchene Clinton IN

28

7 M 25-29

59:01.7

7:46/M

153

Jeffrey Turner Williamsport IN

46

22 M 45-49

59:02.4

7:46/M

154

Matthew Sons Wheaton IL

40

17 M 40-44

59:09.5

7:47/M

155

Pete Plescia Champaign IL

20

23 M 20-24

59:11.1

7:47/M

156

Scott Petrie Opheim IL

36

2 M 0-99

59:13.3

7:48/M

157

Chris Pawlicki Champaign IL

40

18 M 40-44

59:14.0

7:48/M

158

John Murphy West Lafayette IN

20

24 M 20-24

59:17.9

7:48/M

159

Greg Brant Danville IL

32

9 M 30-34

59:20.7

7:48/M

160

Steve Oconnell Urbana IL

52

15 M 50-54

59:25.1

7:49/M

161

Jennifer Gapin Savoy IL

22

2 F 22-29

59:27.0

7:49/M

162

Lloyd Young Bloomington IL

35

13 M 35-39

59:29.8

7:50/M

163

Steve Apple West Terre Haute IN

50

16 M 50-54

59:40.4

7:51/M

164

Charlie Grotevant Buckingham IL

61

1 M 60-99

59:41.0

7:51/M

165

Janet Powell Alvin IL

32

2 F 30-34

59:57.4

7:53/M

166

Breanna Studenka Lafayette IN

24

3 F 22-29

59:58.4

7:53/M

167

Sarah French West Lafayette IN

28

4 F 22-29

1:00:01.4

7:54/M

168

Mike Pool Eldorado IL

39

14 M 35-39

1:00:17.1

7:56/M

169

Greg Franklin Harrisburg IL

32

1 M 0-99

1:00:18.3

7:56/M

170

Spencer Nelson Champaign IL

34

3 M 0-99

1:00:22.7

7:57/M

171

Audre Lee Champaign IL

19

3 F 15-21

1:00:25.2

7:57/M

172

David King Danville IL

39

15 M 35-39

1:00:26.5

7:57/M

173

Robert Whitehead Charleston MO

51

1 M 0-99

1:00:28.8

7:57/M

174

Mike Breault Champaign IL

45

23 M 45-49

1:00:34.4

7:58/M

175

Jeff Riddle Mahomet IL

45

24 M 45-49

1:00:44.8

7:59/M

176

Russell Colegrove Fort Wayne IN

46

25 M 45-49

1:00:48.1

8:00/M

177

H. R. Gaskins Ivesdale IL

45

26 M 45-49

1:00:52.5

8:01/M

178

Tim Clark Bloomington IL

37

2 M 0-99

1:00:53.8

8:01/M

179

James Schussler Montgomery IL

39

4 M 0-99

1:00:57.8

8:01/M

180

Robert Pool Onarga IL

67

2 M 60-99

1:01:00.0

8:02/M

181

Jim Halsey Indianapolis IN

42

19 M 40-44

1:01:02.7

8:02/M

182

Braden Weldy West Lafayette IN

20

25 M 20-24

1:01:08.7

8:03/M

183

Mike Crowder Indianapolis IN

39

16 M 35-39

1:01:12.8

8:03/M

184

David Astell Danville IL

41

20 M 40-44

1:01:18.2

8:04/M

185

Martha Whitacre Paris IL

47

6 F 40-49

1:01:24.1

8:05/M

186

Jerry Whitacre Paris IL

46

5 M 0-99

1:01:24.6

8:05/M

187

Paul Sons Mokena IL

38

17 M 35-39

1:01:32.1

8:06/M

188

Pio Villegas Brook IN

55

6 M 55-59

1:01:41.7

8:07/M

189

Mike Schendel Bismarck IL

39

3 M 0-99

1:01:45.9

8:08/M

190

Ted Eagleson Jr. Olney IL

45

27 M 45-49

1:01:57.7

8:09/M

191

Rob Ulm Charleston IL

27

8 M 25-29

1:01:58.2

8:09/M

192

Bruce Sutter Normal IL

46

28 M 45-49

1:02:00.1

8:09/M

193

Daniel Hall Saint Anne IL

40

21 M 40-44

1:02:13.3

8:11/M

194

Carolyn Sutter Normal IL

42

7 F 40-49

1:02:15.0

8:11/M

195

Curt Chambers Hillsboro IN

43

22 M 40-44

1:02:17.8

8:12/M

196

Randy Strohm Robinson IL

43

23 M 40-44

1:02:21.4

8:12/M

197

James Kaminski Michigan City IN

63

3 M 60-99

1:02:24.1

8:13/M

198

Alan Grant Tuscola IL

36

18 M 35-39

1:02:25.9

8:13/M

199

Marlon Query Brazil IN

46

6 M 0-99

1:02:27.6

8:13/M

200

Jason Finfrock Savoy IL

31

10 M 30-34

1:02:28.8

8:13/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

David Blake Roachdale IN

44

24 M 40-44

1:03:04.4

8:18/M

202

James Kurley Champaign IL

48

29 M 45-49

1:03:07.3

8:18/M

203

Dave Ghent Champaign IL

41

7 M 0-99

1:03:21.3

8:20/M

204

David Leach Champaign IL

45

8 M 0-99

1:03:26.0

8:21/M

205

Jane Domier Urbana IL

47

8 F 40-49

1:03:29.2

8:21/M

206

Rob Lathrop Plainfield IL

38

9 M 0-99

1:03:29.9

8:21/M

207

Brian Saunders Crawfordsville IN

34

11 M 30-34

1:03:30.7

8:21/M

208

Jim Harman Crest Hill IL

62

4 M 60-99

1:03:36.0

8:22/M

209

Bob Mitchell Carmel IN

39

19 M 35-39

1:03:42.2

8:23/M

210

Terry Retson Chesterton IN

51

17 M 50-54

1:03:44.4

8:23/M

211

Pete Fulkerson Carmi IL

50

18 M 50-54

1:03:47.3

8:24/M

212

Glenn Block Towanda IL

42

25 M 40-44

1:03:53.2

8:24/M

213

Julie Mills Champaign IL

49

9 F 40-49

1:03:59.5

8:25/M

214

Michael Powers Indianapolis IN

47

30 M 45-49

1:04:01.6

8:25/M

215

Larry Swart Terre Haute IN

41

26 M 40-44

1:04:02.9

8:26/M

216

Monica Monteon Madison WI

27

1 F 0-99

1:04:08.9

8:26/M

217

Mike Garza Georgetown IL

43

10 M 0-99

1:04:26.4

8:29/M

218

Jeremy Gutkowski Urbana IL

19

15 M 15-19

1:04:30.6

8:29/M

219

Steve Vanormer Mattoon IL

56

7 M 55-59

1:04:36.4

8:30/M

220

Andrew Singer Champaign IL

36

20 M 35-39

1:04:38.2

8:30/M

221

Henry Dust Sidney IL

13

3 M 1-14

1:04:41.1

8:31/M

222

Jim Cummings Danville IL

44

11 M 0-99

1:04:42.3

8:31/M

223

Damon Clements Crawfordsville IN

46

12 M 0-99

1:04:43.7

8:31/M

224

Barbara Bailey Urbana IL

44

10 F 40-49

1:04:56.7

8:33/M

225

Theresa Audino Mount Prospect IL

18

4 F 15-21

1:04:59.2

8:33/M

226

Joe Delaney Tinley Park IL

18

16 M 15-19

1:05:00.7

8:33/M

227

Michael Dreher Danville IL

40

13 M 0-99

1:05:02.1

8:33/M

228

James Riley Danville IL

37

14 M 0-99

1:05:07.0

8:34/M

229

Joel Schartzer Goshen IN

56

8 M 55-59

1:05:08.8

8:34/M

230

Robert Cassity Danville IL

42

27 M 40-44

1:05:13.0

8:35/M

231

Jim Reno Indianapolis IN

52

19 M 50-54

1:05:21.9

8:36/M

232

Michael Twidwell Catlin IL

44

1 M 0-99

1:05:22.9

8:36/M

233

Robert Althoff Danvers IL

34

12 M 30-34

1:05:24.2

8:36/M

234

Robert Morecraft Flat Rock IL

57

9 M 55-59

1:05:25.7

8:36/M

235

J. C. Edwards Mode IL

64

5 M 60-99

1:05:32.6

8:37/M

236

Michael Woodworth Lafayette IN

46

31 M 45-49

1:05:33.6

8:38/M

237

Jim Ray Paris IL

53

20 M 50-54

1:05:34.2

8:38/M

238

James Sullivan Chicago IL

32

13 M 30-34

1:05:36.9

8:38/M

239

Douglas Elrick Champaign IL

56

10 M 55-59

1:05:37.9

8:38/M

240

Jeff Gumbel Champaign IL

41

2 M 0-99

1:05:49.3

8:40/M

241

Les Domier Urbana IL

47

32 M 45-49

1:05:53.7

8:40/M

242

Janak Patel Champaign IL

55

11 M 55-59

1:05:55.6

8:40/M

243

Aaron Gadberry Terre Haute IN

29

9 M 25-29

1:05:56.6

8:41/M

244

Robert Morris Urbana IL

62

6 M 60-99

1:06:00.1

8:41/M

245

Larry Wells Danville IL

40

3 M 0-99

1:06:02.4

8:41/M

246

David Rhodes Marshall IL

35

21 M 35-39

1:06:10.3

8:42/M

247

Chris Farrell Poland IN

45

33 M 45-49

1:06:13.4

8:43/M

248

Reva Kibler Terre Haute IN

47

11 F 40-49

1:06:14.3

8:43/M

249

Leslie Christianson Urbana IL

51

15 M 0-99

1:06:19.3

8:44/M

250

Erin Tyler Champaign IL

19

2 F 0-99

1:06:22.2

8:44/M

251

Jerry Cunningham Lebanon IN

47

34 M 45-49

1:06:30.9

8:45/M

252

Julia Dolken Zionsville IN

23

5 F 22-29

1:06:35.8

8:46/M

253

Jim Vohs Champaign IL

60

7 M 60-99

1:06:57.1

8:49/M

254

David Smith Terre Haute IN

50

21 M 50-54

1:07:01.7

8:49/M

255

Jeanene Calabrese Winamac IN

43

12 F 40-49

1:07:07.6

8:50/M

256

Raymond Dolejs Palatine IL

41

28 M 40-44

1:07:08.5

8:50/M

257

Jerry Bach Normal IL

43

16 M 0-99

1:07:09.4

8:50/M

258

Anne Cox West Lafayette IN

27

3 F 0-99

1:07:12.7

8:51/M

259

Pat Gillenwater Effingham IL

53

1 F 50-99

1:07:13.4

8:51/M

260

Keith Theisen Manhattan IL

57

12 M 55-59

1:07:16.5

8:51/M

261

Matt Sekosky Oreana IL

46

17 M 0-99

1:07:32.1

8:53/M

262

Connie Carroll Fairmount IL

43

13 F 40-49

1:07:36.3

8:54/M

263

Chris Slater-Vohs Champaign IL

47

14 F 40-49

1:07:49.3

8:55/M

264

Larry Christensen Elkhart IN

65

8 M 60-99

1:07:51.3

8:56/M

265

Gary King Mahomet IL

48

18 M 0-99

1:07:55.2

8:56/M

266

Robert Kelly Danville IL

55

13 M 55-59

1:07:56.8

8:56/M

267

Gerry Smedinghoff Phoenix AZ

41

29 M 40-44

1:07:59.4

8:57/M

268

Mindy Hiatt West Lafayette IN

19

5 F 15-21

1:08:05.4

8:58/M

269

Arnold Derrickson Danville IL

41

19 M 0-99

1:08:06.6

8:58/M

270

Timothy Halls Newport IN

21

26 M 20-24

1:08:08.3

8:58/M

271

Lee Riley Gays IL

49

20 M 0-99

1:08:09.0

8:58/M

272

Floyd Bosworth Terre Haute IN

49

35 M 45-49

1:08:09.7

8:58/M

273

Duane Dust Sidney IL

48

36 M 45-49

1:08:12.4

8:58/M

274

Richard Walbert Rochester IL

46

37 M 45-49

1:08:13.1

8:59/M

275

Larry Grubb Springfield IL

49

38 M 45-49

1:08:13.9

8:59/M

276

Dave White Kokomo IN

51

22 M 50-54

1:08:17.2

8:59/M

277

Matt Gillenwater Effingham IL

26

10 M 25-29

1:08:21.3

9:00/M

278

Meg Anderson Normal IL

55

2 F 50-99

1:08:22.7

9:00/M

279

Scott Hathaway Logansport IN

48

39 M 45-49

1:08:34.8

9:01/M

280

Randall Hardwick North Vernon IN

51

21 M 0-99

1:08:37.7

9:02/M

281

Jonathan Baumet Greenwood IN

37

22 M 35-39

1:08:39.1

9:02/M

282

Dave Booker Crawfordsville IN

50

22 M 0-99

1:08:48.1

9:03/M

283

Kristi Bergman Rantoul IL

29

6 F 22-29

1:08:52.7

9:04/M

284

Jim Tressler Champaign IL

40

30 M 40-44

1:08:53.4

9:04/M

285

Sara Rasmuson Lafayette IN

39

1 F 35-39

1:08:54.0

9:04/M

286

Tom Brownlow Springfield IL

51

23 M 50-54

1:09:05.3

9:05/M

287

Stacy Wells Danville IL

39

2 F 35-39

1:09:11.3

9:06/M

288

Janet Puzey Berea KY

53

3 F 50-99

1:09:18.7

9:07/M

289

Phil Lovell Bloomington IL

56

14 M 55-59

1:09:20.1

9:07/M

290

Dan Norton Decatur IL

38

23 M 35-39

1:09:29.7

9:09/M

291

Karen Czerniak Tinley Park IL

45

15 F 40-49

1:09:38.2

9:10/M

292

Monte Hazelbaker Oakwood IL

46

4 M 0-99

1:09:39.0

9:10/M

293

Ben Williams Urbana IL

44

31 M 40-44

1:09:41.9

9:10/M

294

Brian Moberly Aurora IL

34

23 M 0-99

1:09:42.7

9:10/M

295

Jennifer Ho Bloomington IL

42

16 F 40-49

1:09:53.8

9:12/M

296

Kevin Hatten Logansport IN

51

24 M 0-99

1:10:01.1

9:13/M

297

Justin Church Champaign IL

22

27 M 20-24

1:10:01.8

9:13/M

298

Twyla Beaty Danville IN

37

3 F 35-39

1:10:02.7

9:13/M

299

Frankie Dean Sullivan IN

32

3 F 30-34

1:10:07.7

9:14/M

300

Rose Mary Wentling Champaign IL

50

4 F 50-99

1:10:14.9

9:14/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Stan Shobe Champaign IL

56

15 M 55-59

1:10:27.2

9:16/M

302

Carrie Young Bloomington IL

42

17 F 40-49

1:10:31.6

9:17/M

303

Gery Conlin Arthur IL

61

9 M 60-99

1:10:34.4

9:17/M

304

Bruce Osran Gridley IL

53

24 M 50-54

1:10:36.9

9:17/M

305

John Reid Carlinville IL

64

10 M 60-99

1:10:40.4

9:18/M

306

Margaret Antonik Mattoon IL

40

18 F 40-49

1:10:43.2

9:18/M

307

Kathy Morris Terre Haute IN

48

19 F 40-49

1:10:46.1

9:19/M

308

Mike Carman Friendship TN

41

25 M 0-99

1:10:53.7

9:20/M

309

Roni Marie Carman Friendship TN

42

1 F 0-99

1:10:54.3

9:20/M

310

Roy Newell Cayuga IN

60

26 M 0-99

1:11:03.6

9:21/M

311

Bob Lindner Champaign IL

46

27 M 0-99

1:11:09.0

9:22/M

312

Allison Irvin Kokomo IN

24

7 F 22-29

1:11:17.9

9:23/M

313

Patti Reinhardt Peru IN

39

4 F 35-39

1:11:18.6

9:23/M

314

Ken Taylor Champaign IL

37

24 M 35-39

1:11:20.2

9:23/M

315

Samantha Hathaway Harrisburg IL

22

1 F 0-99

1:11:24.6

9:24/M

316

Bob Reardon Catlin IL

54

25 M 50-54

1:12:08.5

9:29/M

317

Steve Hargrave Danville IL

37

25 M 35-39

1:12:24.1

9:32/M

318

Dave Ludwig Glen Carbon IL

46

28 M 0-99

1:12:31.2

9:33/M

319

Bernadette Leach Champaign IL

43

2 F 0-99

1:12:33.5

9:33/M

320

Randy Spiegel Indianapolis IN

47

40 M 45-49

1:12:34.8

9:33/M

321

Merv Gillenwater Effingham IL

54

26 M 50-54

1:12:38.2

9:33/M

322

Sara Latta Champaign IL

42

20 F 40-49

1:12:38.9

9:33/M

323

Pat Fox Winamac IN

43

21 F 40-49

1:12:49.2

9:35/M

324

Tara Roderick Bismarck IL

24

8 F 22-29

1:12:52.3

9:35/M

325

Cindy Gumbel Champaign IL

43

3 F 0-99

1:13:02.5

9:37/M

326

Julie Sleva Danville IL

34

4 F 0-99

1:13:15.2

9:38/M

327

Richard Buse Loda IL

54

27 M 50-54

1:13:37.3

9:41/M

328

Tim Roessler Champaign IL

33

29 M 0-99

1:13:37.9

9:41/M

329

Joan Bessman Champaign IL

32

5 F 0-99

1:13:44.8

9:42/M

330

Becky Roesner Hudson IL

33

4 F 30-34

1:13:48.3

9:43/M

331

Debbie Halley Paris IL

50

5 F 50-99

1:13:51.9

9:43/M

332

Jane Wolcott Charleston IL

14

1 F 1-14

1:13:58.7

9:44/M

333

Myra Bosworth Terre Haute IN

48

22 F 40-49

1:13:59.2

9:44/M

334

Ellen Wolcott Charleston IL

45

23 F 40-49

1:14:07.6

9:45/M

335

Nick Ganey Belleville IL

14

4 M 1-14

1:14:19.8

9:47/M

336

Randy Ganey Belleville IL

40

32 M 40-44

1:14:33.0

9:49/M

337

Sandra Hackett Dyer IN

44

6 F 0-99

1:14:50.0

9:51/M

338

Gena Stephenson Bloomington IL

37

5 F 35-39

1:14:59.8

9:52/M

339

Bob Klecka Urbana IL

39

26 M 35-39

1:15:00.8

9:52/M

340

Kirby Cheek Bloomington IL

50

28 M 50-54

1:15:14.5

9:54/M

341

Amy Groetken Chicago IL

31

5 F 30-34

1:15:16.9

9:54/M

342

Kent Walstrom Bloomington IL

43

33 M 40-44

1:15:21.5

9:55/M

343

Scott Hoffman Monticello IL

50

29 M 50-54

1:15:33.0

9:56/M

344

Douglas Hall Danville IN

51

30 M 50-54

1:15:36.9

9:57/M

345

Scott Laue Mattoon IL

44

30 M 0-99

1:15:49.1

9:59/M

346

Mark Spelbring Rockville IN

50

31 M 50-54

1:15:51.5

9:59/M

347

Albert Wallace Danville IL

50

32 M 50-54

1:15:58.9

10:00/M

348

Becky Hill Logansport IN

27

9 F 22-29

1:16:08.1

10:01/M

349

Jill Brinkoetter Champaign IL

38

6 F 35-39

1:16:11.1

10:01/M

350

Chris Kemp Ellsworth IL

42

34 M 40-44

1:16:11.7

10:01/M

351

Ed Zimmerman Paris IL

41

35 M 40-44

1:16:15.3

10:02/M

352

Joe Wenkus Glenwood IL

59

31 M 0-99

1:16:20.0

10:03/M

353

Rachel Scott Lafayette IN

38

7 F 35-39

1:16:22.4

10:03/M

354

Jim Gallion Lawrenceville IL

50

32 M 0-99

1:16:29.3

10:04/M

355

Larry Grant Monticello IL

58

16 M 55-59

1:16:42.8

10:06/M

356

Cheryl Hart Terre Haute IN

45

24 F 40-49

1:17:01.5

10:08/M

357

Jerry Parsons Normal IL

63

1 M 0-99

1:17:15.0

10:10/M

358

Kim Conrad West Lafayette IN

21

6 F 15-21

1:17:17.1

10:10/M

359

Eric Leisner Tuscola IL

49

5 M 0-99

1:17:19.3

10:10/M

360

Laura Swart Terre Haute IN

47

25 F 40-49

1:17:20.7

10:11/M

361

Wesleigh Walker Seelyville IN

40

33 M 0-99

1:17:34.7

10:12/M

362

Deb Aronson Urbana IL

43

26 F 40-49

1:17:35.9

10:13/M

363

Dana Jeffers Terre Haute IN

49

27 F 40-49

1:17:42.9

10:13/M

364

Penny Spinner Paris IL

45

28 F 40-49

1:17:56.5

10:15/M

365

Bryan Weir Westville IL

28

11 M 25-29

1:18:13.3

10:18/M

366

Winston Steiniche Goodenow IL

60

11 M 60-99

1:18:25.3

10:19/M

367

Jennifer Rudd Washington IL

46

29 F 40-49

1:18:27.1

10:19/M

368

James Robinson Normal IL

51

34 M 0-99

1:18:27.6

10:19/M

369

Dave Hurst Bloomington IL

60

12 M 60-99

1:18:28.6

10:19/M

370

John Glunz Peoria IL

49

41 M 45-49

1:18:33.3

10:20/M

371

Darlene McGoffney Terre Haute IN

42

7 F 0-99

1:18:57.0

10:23/M

372

Dennis Jamison Paxton IL

31

35 M 0-99

1:19:09.8

10:25/M

373

Haley Miller Urbana IL

19

7 F 15-21

1:19:25.8

10:27/M

374

Melony Barrett Urbana IL

29

10 F 22-29

1:19:31.7

10:28/M

375

Stella Stapleton Springfield IL

39

8 F 35-39

1:19:35.4

10:28/M

376

Alice McGinty Urbana IL

40

30 F 40-49

1:19:36.5

10:28/M

377

Chris Graham Saint Joseph IL

42

36 M 0-99

1:19:49.2

10:30/M

378

Mark Graham Cary IL

41

36 M 40-44

1:19:49.9

10:30/M

379

Cathy Readon Catlin IL

42

31 F 40-49

1:20:04.9

10:32/M

380

Larry Gutzler Lerna IL

67

13 M 60-99

1:20:20.0

10:34/M

381

Andrew Moss Champaign IL

31

14 M 30-34

1:20:24.8

10:35/M

382

Tom Peterwas Danville IL

42

37 M 40-44

1:20:30.7

10:36/M

383

Jackie King Mahomet IL

48

32 F 40-49

1:20:53.6

10:39/M

384

Lauren Jacobsen Champaign IL

19

8 F 15-21

1:21:25.0

10:43/M

385

Dale King Jacksonville FL

55

37 M 0-99

1:21:29.8

10:43/M

386

Kathy Sons Mokena IL

37

8 F 0-99

1:21:30.3

10:43/M

387

Katelyn Rose Mahomet IL

14

2 F 1-14

1:21:36.1

10:44/M

388

Vicky Brown Danville IL

43

33 F 40-49

1:21:36.8

10:44/M

389

Paula Schurter Champaign IL

22

11 F 22-29

1:21:40.5

10:45/M

390

Neill Schurter Champaign IL

60

14 M 60-99

1:21:42.1

10:45/M

391

Beth Miller Danville IL

45

9 F 0-99

1:21:43.8

10:45/M

392

Lucas Rose Mahomet IL

12

5 M 1-14

1:21:45.4

10:45/M

393

Don Lindley Fort Wayne IN

59

17 M 55-59

1:21:46.2

10:46/M

394

Diana Kirkpatrick Covington IN

44

34 F 40-49

1:21:46.8

10:46/M

395

Ruth Rhodes Effingham IL

44

35 F 40-49

1:21:55.0

10:47/M

396

Teresa Halfar Champaign IL

45

36 F 40-49

1:22:01.5

10:48/M

397

Beth Lamb Bloomington IL

41

37 F 40-49

1:22:15.6

10:49/M

398

Garla Russell Farmersburg IN

49

38 F 40-49

1:22:27.2

10:51/M

399

Jana Kiefer Bloomington IL

50

6 F 50-99

1:22:33.1

10:52/M

400

Ken Huston Kokomo IN

66

15 M 60-99

1:22:36.1

10:52/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

401

Emily Grant Tuscola IL

28

12 F 22-29

1:23:01.5

10:55/M

402

Les Spickard Arlington Heights IL

61

16 M 60-99

1:23:31.5

10:59/M

403

Beverly Smith Kankakee IL

52

7 F 50-99

1:23:44.4

11:01/M

404

Scott Bosworth Seelyville IN

26

38 M 0-99

1:24:29.8

11:07/M

405

Charles Clark Terre Haute IN

61

17 M 60-99

1:24:32.1

11:07/M

406

Kate Carlson Terre Haute IN

37

9 F 35-39

1:25:05.7

11:12/M

407

Janice Ringo Muncie IN

44

39 F 40-49

1:25:15.6

11:13/M

408

Mary Leahy Olney IL

42

40 F 40-49

1:25:17.1

11:13/M

409

Pat Diamond Bloomington IL

53

8 F 50-99

1:25:48.4

11:17/M

410

Mark Kugler Cissna Park IL

46

39 M 0-99

1:26:03.1

11:19/M

411

Janice Williams Lawrenceville IL

43

10 F 0-99

1:26:34.3

11:23/M

412

Ben Kirkpatrick Covington IN

59

18 M 55-59

1:26:57.5

11:26/M

413

Sherry Reid Indianapolis IN

34

6 F 30-34

1:27:20.1

11:29/M

414

George Reid Decatur IL

61

18 M 60-99

1:27:20.5

11:29/M

415

Gary Anderson Terre Haute IN

43

38 M 40-44

1:28:19.0

11:37/M

416

Jo Pridemore Terre Haute IN

46

41 F 40-49

1:28:58.2

11:42/M

417

M K Dashke Collinsville IL

47

42 F 40-49

1:29:45.8

11:49/M

418

Kelly Hawkins Danville IL

32

7 F 30-34

1:30:58.9

11:58/M

419

Luke Diamond Bloomington IL

43

39 M 40-44

1:31:51.2

12:05/M

420

Cindy Zeman Ashley IL

20

9 F 15-21

1:33:37.2

12:19/M

421

Jon Zeman Ashley IL

52

33 M 50-54

1:33:39.4

12:19/M

422

Mike Delaney Tinley Park IL

51

6 M 0-99

1:34:16.8

12:24/M

423

Teresa Chase Charleston IL

51

9 F 50-99

1:36:50.1

12:44/M

424

Lori Wiesemann Charleston IL

47

11 F 0-99

1:36:52.8

12:45/M

425

Cathy Jewell Danville IL

51

10 F 50-99

1:38:08.0

12:55/M

426

Dana Budd New Haven IN

49

7 M 0-99

1:38:08.4

12:55/M

427

Shareen Mullens Danville IL

43

43 F 40-49

1:38:30.4

12:58/M

428

Sherry Cannon Danville IL

59

11 F 50-99

1:42:23.9

13:28/M

429

Tom Baumet Oakwood IL

62

19 M 60-99

1:42:25.5

13:29/M

430

Peggy Morecraft Flat Rock IL

57

12 F 50-99

1:42:53.7

13:32/M

431

Lewis Martin Round Lake IL

47

42 M 45-49

1:43:07.9

13:34/M

432

Patricia Jones Lake Villa IL

40

44 F 40-49

1:43:16.4

13:35/M

433

Sissy Romack Danville IL

7

3 F 1-14

1:43:31.2

13:37/M

434

Tina Blake Roachdale IN

42

45 F 40-49

1:48:12.5

14:14/M

435

Margie Patterson Muncie IN

49

46 F 40-49

1:52:25.2

14:48/M

436

Susan Richter Muncie IN

46

47 F 40-49

1:52:26.9

14:48/M

437

Mark Sons Saint Joseph IL

44

8 M 0-99

2:06:07.9

16:36/M

438

Maggie Davis Danville IL

50

13 F 50-99

2:13:29.9

17:34/M

439

Crystal Niccum Attica IN

27

13 F 22-29

2:13:30.2

17:34/M


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com