Trophy Night: July 30, 2007
NexLAN/Kennekuk Kids Run

# Name Age Sex Distance 4-Jun 11-Jun 18-Jun 25-Jun 9-Jul 16-Jul 23-Jul # of Runs
2 Woods, Braeden 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 2:56 2:52 2:38 2:49 2:42 2:41 7
3 Johnson JR, Joshua 3 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
4 Shipman, Elijah 9 M 1M 6-9 0:00 9:13 9:26 9:42 8:13 8:51 8:38 7
5 Clapp, Natalie 2 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
6 Clapp, Emma 4 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 3:11 2:55 2:50 2:38 2:53 2:43 7
9 Mann, TJ 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
12 McCrae, Riley 2 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
13 Munro, Emily 13 F 1M10-13 0:00 8:42 9:00 9:44 9:39 8:31 8:38 7
14 Munro, Rebekah 11 F 1M10-13 0:00 10:05 10:32 10:18 10:26 9:57 9:50 7
15 Munro, AnnaGrace 9 F 1M 6-9 0:00 7:53 8:07 8:09 7:54 8:09 8:07 7
16 Munro, Jacob 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 2:32 2:31 2:30 2:33 2:27 2:22 7
17 Munro, William 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
19 Ravens, Nick 13 M 1M10-13 0:00 6:47 6:30 6:39 7:01 6:54 6:53 7
27 Wright, Nathan 4 M 50+1/4M 0:00 0:00 2:59 2:59 2:57 2:56 2:47 7
28 Wright, Collin 7 M 1M+1/2 0:00 8:22 8:19 10:20 8:35 3:57 8:15 7
34 Jaruseski, Robbie 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 3:08 3:20 3:20 3:20 3:09 3:05 7
35 Jaruseski, Ryan 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
37 Mojonnier, Eli 3 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 2:52 3:03 3:04 3:05 3:11 3:02 7
38 Mojonnier, Emma 6 F 1/2Girls5-7  0:00 4:09 4:11 4:18 3:57 4:17 4:12 7
39 Springer, Gabi 5 F 1/4+1/2Girls 0:00 3:35 2:41 4:59 4:53 4:53 4:51 7
40 Springer, Calvin 3 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 3:41 3:41 3:46 4:10 3:57 3:34 7
41 Springer, Shea 1 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
44 Ravens, Henry 4 M 50+1/4M 0:00 0:00 2:53 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
46 Ravens, Mason 8 M 1M 6-9 0:00 8:55 8:33 9:04 9:18 8:40 9:48 7
52 Wiese, Samantha 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 5:34 5:24 6:38 5:48 5:35 6:18 7
53 Smoot, Camden 3 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
54 Smoot, Ty 1 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
55 Pacot, Reef 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
58 Acree, Ashleigh 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 8:40 5:36 4:53 5:17 5:58 5:33 7
59 Acree, Noah 4 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 3:25 3:33 3:23 3:44 3:55 3:32 7
61 Carlton, Jarret 9 M 1M 6-9 0:00 8:11 8:00 8:16 8:51 8:26 8:31 7
62 Carlton, Josh 7 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 4:46 4:36 4:39 5:02 5:01 4:40 7
63 Carlton, Kyle 6 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 4:25 4:25 4:26 5:07 4:39 4:33 7
68 Cottrill, Ryan 13 M 1M10-13 0:00 12:16 12:10 12:08 12:31 10:25 11:14 7
72 Flannery, Karmen 3 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
73 Lathrop, Tytus 3 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
74 Lathrop, Malachi 0 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
75 Wells, Brevin 3 M 50+1/4M 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 2:52 7
76 Wells, Aubrey 5 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 2:33 2:35 2:35 2:40 2:35 2:28 7
80 Vogel, Talan 1 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
81 Vogel, Gavin 4 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
82 McCoy, Mackenzie 5 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 4:40 5:12 4:55 4:25 4:39 4:40 7
84 Tutwiler, Ethan 3 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
85 Carter, Katelyn 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 4:04 4:23 4:08 4:18 4:12 4:18 7
86 Burns, Ariel 7 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 4:22 4:10 4:20 4:03 4:16 4:14 7
89 Arnholt, Sam 3 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
90 Betancourt, Geneva 7 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 3:54 3:47 3:51 4:20 3:48 3:52 7
95 Hall, Madison 7 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 4:07 4:15 4:12 4:16 3:57 3:50 7
97 Spicer, Abby 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 5:27 5:26 5:50 6:11 5:47 5:40 7
98 Cary, Bennett 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
99 Winkler, Becca 10 F 1M10-13 0:00 9:30 9:24 9:02 8:47 8:55 8:39 7
100 Shelton, Austin 10 M 1M10-13 0:00 7:54 7:44 8:26 7:33 7:38 8:28 7
101 Mikalik, Nathan 4 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 2:46 2:43 3:03 2:58 2:55 2:54 7
111 Herrmann, Dominic 1 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
112 Cessna, Colleen 9 F 1M 6-9 0:00 9:44 9:54 10:11 10:08 9:34 9:39 7
113 Cessna, Charlene 11 F 1M10-13 0:00 15:35 15:41 16:36 15:05 14:29 13:58 7
117 Schroeder, Sarah 3 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:06 4:18 0:00 7
118 Schroeder, Hannah 2 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
121 Cleveland, Joseph 7 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 4:29 4:27 4:15 4:28 4:40 4:31 7
122 Cleveland, Emily 10 F 1M10-13 0:00 7:11 7:12 7:06 7:28 7:10 7:13 7
123 Cleveland, Matthew 13 M 1M10-13 0:00 5:58 5:57 6:11 6:02 5:48 5:56 7
125 Lashuay, Jacob 9 M 1M 6-9 0:00 9:11 8:23 10:23 8:30 8:19 8:14 7
130 Clapp, Kevin 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 2:38 2:46 2:40 2:40 2:44 2:40 7
131 Clapp, Kelsie 5 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 2:52 2:45 2:31 2:42 2:37 2:30 7
138 Hotsinpiller, Josie 2 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
143 Talbott, Cory 3 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
144 Talbott, Audrey 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 4:06 4:04 4:05 3:53 4:00 4:02 7
146 Gulick, Kristina 4 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
158 Tiernan, Travis 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
160 Pouilliard, Tyler 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
161 Pouilliard, Tannar 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 2:48 2:44 2:43 2:35 2:46 2:39 7
162 Montgomery, Amy 7 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 4:28 4:30 4:22 4:02 4:18 4:09 7
163 Montgomery, Kimmy 10 F 1M10-13 0:00 9:19 9:57 8:47 9:10 8:27 9:02 7
164 Montgomery, Annie 2 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
165 Hettmansberger, Blake 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
166 Hettmansberger, Alexis 4 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 2:56 2:46 2:42 2:35 2:31 2:26 7
167 Hedgecock, GraceLynn 3 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
168 Engle, Ethan 6 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 4:22 4:15 4:11 4:27 4:13 4:27 7
170 Crippin, Corinn 5 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 3:29 3:15 3:08 3:05 3:07 3:16 7
174 Garver, Kaylie 8 F 1M 6-9 0:00 11:08 11:06 11:44 11:37 11:54 13:02 7
176 Snook, Ashley 6 F 1/2M+1M 0:00 5:15 4:46 5:20 5:04 4:50 12:04 7
177 Reisinger, Jimmy 6 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 5:12 5:24 5:13 5:15 5:17 4:50 7
179 Hanson, Chloe 4 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 3:15 3:04 3:20 2:54 3:27 3:12 7
180 Hanson, Kaysa 1 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
183 Stout, Caleb 7 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 5:02 4:34 4:51 4:37 4:33 4:41 7
184 Venis, Stephanie 12 F 1M10-13 0:00 8:28 8:59 10:32 9:38 9:43 9:37 7
187 Pierce, Jessica 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 5:49 5:31 5:54 5:28 5:04 5:01 7
188 Moulton, Hannah 5 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 5:36 5:32 5:55 5:06 5:09 5:27 7
189 Craig, Olivia 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 5:08 5:29 5:28 5:13 5:22 5:39 7
191 Bilstad, Madison 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 6:47 5:15 6:17 5:53 5:34 5:48 7
192 Bilstad, Morgan 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 5:24 5:33 6:01 5:42 5:33 5:45 7
194 Kline, Tyson 5 M 1/2M+1/4M 0:00 5:09 5:02 5:20 5:31 5:25 2:45 7
195 Hegg, Torrie 3 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
202 Isenhower, Jacob 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
203 Isenhower, Gage 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
208 Canady, Davis 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
210 Taylor, Brittany 10 F 1M10-13 0:00 9:05 8:13 8:32 7:55 7:50 8:06 7
213 Kinney, Adison 4 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 3:12 3:05 2:58 2:57 2:46 3:02 7
215 Wagner, Lane 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 3:04 3:28 3:06 2:53 2:54 2:56 7
216 Wagner, Lela 5 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 3:41 3:06 2:36 2:27 2:18 2:17 7
217 Kaneshiro, Kristen 5 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 3:10 3:10 2:48 2:37 3:09 2:42 7
221 Taflinger, Jacob 1 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
234 Howard, Brady 4 M 50+1/4M 0:00 0:00 2:21 2:20 2:28 2:36 2:29 7
236 McMasters, Bailey 2 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
237 Goodwin, Emely 1 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
238 Hanson, Ayden 6 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 4:44 4:54 4:19 4:07 4:22 4:23 7
242 Kelsey, John 9 M 1M 6-9 0:00 8:21 8:06 8:14 7:52 8:02 8:24 7
243 Kelsey, Laura 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 3:51 3:59 3:54 3:51 3:53 3:55 7
247 Thomason, Karlie 2 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
248 Herzog, Hailynn 3 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
249 Herzog, Logan 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 2:20 2:16 2:17 2:20 2:17 2:20 7
253 Hatcher, Gage 1 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
255 Snook, Caylynne 10 F 1M10-13 0:00 14:09 9:27 9:10 8:41 8:58 8:29 7
256 Geiken, Wright 10 M 1M10-13 0:00 13:14 10:14 8:49 9:07 9:47 10:05 7
257 Geiken, Loretta 8 F 1M 6-9 0:00 14:49 12:15 12:10 12:00 11:32 11:34 7
258 Wright, Jennalyn 5 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 2:28 2:29 2:30 2:34 2:30 2:37 7
259 Cunningham, Cody 7 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 4:48 4:24 4:40 4:04 4:00 4:14 7
266 Brant, Anniston 5 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 6:18 6:29 6:30 6:12 6:22 6:21 7
267 Brant, Keighlee 8 F 1M 6-9 0:00 10:04 10:07 11:23 10:46 10:18 10:39 7
274 Delzell, Jonathon 11 M 1M10-13 0:00 7:35 7:16 7:24 19:27 7:49 8:18 7
288 Meyer, Bradford 7 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 5:29 7:03 5:00 5:40 4:53 4:37 7
304 Starr, Samuel 7 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 4:28 4:09 4:17 4:05 3:59 4:09 7
305 Cramer, Kaleb 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
306 Hummer, Natalie 8 F 1M 6-9 0:00 9:43 9:28 9:49 9:03 9:05 8:47 7
307 Hummer, Kara 5 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 2:24 2:19 2:17 2:18 2:07 2:05 7
313 Ziegler, Kassi 16 F 2M+1M 16:09 16:24 15:45 17:26 16:30 18:23 6:38 7
315 Ferber, Riley 3 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
316 Spencer, Trenton 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
317 Nunez, Julia 6 F 1/2M+Worker 0:00 6:09 5:11 4:49 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
319 Nunez, Sito 10 M 2M+Worker 19:06 22:52 0:00 22:02 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
320 Nunez, Angelica 9 F 1M 6-9 0:00 0:00 10:08 10:07 10:04 0:00 11:50 7
325 Ahmed, Hajira 12 F 1M10-13 0:00 11:53 11:57 12:50 13:20 13:24 12:46 7
326 Ahmed, Humaira 13 F 1M10-13 0:00 10:40 11:17 12:10 13:05 12:24 11:22 7
327 Ahmed, Aasif 15 M 1M 14-18 6:36 6:28 6:30 6:40 6:40 6:42 6:24 7
328 Ahmed, Ameen 16 M 1M 14-18 8:05 8:15 8:10 8:56 8:04 8:10 7:57 7
329 McBride, Garyson 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
331 Penrod, Saddie 5 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 3:27 3:09 3:09 3:22 3:24 2:57 7
334 Wendell, Jacey 2 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
335 Wendell, Kelsey 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 4:58 5:13 6:02 5:58 5:55 5:36 7
341 Laski, Autumn 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 4:18 4:16 4:07 4:15 5:07 4:21 7
342 Laski, Paili 3 F 50+1/4M 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:59 0:00 7
346 Blodgett, Jolene 4 F 50+1/4Girls 0:00 3:38 4:03 3:44 3:06 4:15 3:17 7
347 Blodgett, Peyton 7 M 1M 6-9 0:00 9:31 9:55 10:21 11:33 10:06 10:31 7
349 Anders, Megan 11 F 1M10-13 0:00 8:18 8:25 8:00 8:07 7:59 8:03 7
352 McDermott, Tony 12 M 1M10-13 0:00 8:01 7:42 7:40 8:06 8:42 7:53 7
353 McDermott, Andrew 7 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 4:07 3:55 4:01 3:43 4:37 4:07 7
354 McDermott, Katie 2 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
357 Kidwell, Kaley 10 F 1M10-13 0:00 8:02 8:35 8:29 8:12 8:41 7:59 7
358 Card, Ariana 3 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
360 Hill, Michael 15 M 1M 14-18 6:37 6:18 6:19 6:06 6:12 6:10 6:19 7
361 Hill, Ashlea 12 F 1M10-13 0:00 9:40 9:12 9:31 9:48 9:14 9:48 7
362 Pricer, Reid 1 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
363 Lahonte, Zane 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 4:03 4:06 3:48 3:55 3:54 3:56 7
369 de Torres, Iris 8 F 1M 6-9 0:00 9:09 9:25 10:14 9:19 9:10 8:55 7
380 Meeker, Leighton 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
382 Gagnon, Bodyn 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
383 Ramos, D'Angelo 16 M Worker 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
391 Sherer, Ian 7 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 4:51 4:39 4:49 4:39 4:44 4:22 7
392 Martin, Chayse 5 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 6:14 5:45 5:32 5:11 5:15 6:47 7
394 Rohrer, Ty 11 M 1M10-13 0:00 10:59 10:17 9:52 9:35 9:31 9:18 7
418 Chow, Jed 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 2:47 3:11 3:17 2:45 2:28 2:38 7
419 Hummer, Mackenzie 8 F 1M 6-9 0:00 8:31 8:05 7:46 7:48 7:44 8:15 7
420 Hummer, Caleb 10 M 1M10-13 0:00 6:31 6:18 6:23 6:32 6:28 6:43 7
427 Biggs, Elizabeth 1 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
428 Biggs, Ethan 3 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
435 Spencer, Killian 12 M 1M10-13 0:00 14:26 13:07 12:35 13:49 15:05 11:44 7
443 Martin, Chloe 3 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
446 Romig, Karis 8 F 1M 6-9 0:00 10:06 10:15 10:33 10:07 10:19 10:56 7
459 Starkey, Noah 9 M 1M 6-9 0:00 11:07 9:27 10:16 10:06 9:53 9:33 7
461 Tosh, Tyler 15 M 1M 14-18 7:59 7:38 7:56 8:47 7:43 7:21 7:28 7
466 Shah, Amit 10 M 1M10-13 0:00 9:29 9:48 9:36 9:46 8:59 9:47 7
467 Shah, Nicket 1 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
469 Shah, Nilay 13 M 1M+2M 0:00 6:48 6:35 6:27 6:20 6:21 13:50 7
481 Clem, Ashlyn 7 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 4:14 4:00 3:49 3:56 3:50 4:08 7
484 Juarez, Izabel 3 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
485 Garrison, Hunter 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 2:34 2:42 2:29 2:31 3:34 3:22 7
486 Garrison, Gracie 1 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
496 Marion, Ja'nelle 11 F 1M10-13 0:00 11:34 10:35 10:04 9:58 10:20 10:50 7
497 Bowers, Kathryn 4 F 50+1/4M 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:30 3:22 3:32 7
498 Ammermann, Tyler 16 M 1M 14-18 5:25 5:22 5:33 5:14 5:19 5:06 5:09 7
501 Garrison, Hannah 3 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
507 Steinbaugh, Lacey 5 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 2:13 2:10 2:09 2:13 2:13 2:07 7
508 Johns, Joelle 1 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
509 Switzer, Sara 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 5:44 5:39 5:31 5:31 5:57 5:29 7
513 Morgan, Ethan 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 2:40 3:16 2:48 3:34 3:52 2:32 7
514 Ireland, Jonathan 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
522 Cotten, Jason 3 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
529 Medlin, Mae Grace 5 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 3:26 2:56 3:01 2:58 3:25 2:47 7
530 Groth, Paul 15 M 1M 14-18 8:56 8:32 8:36 8:21 9:47 8:07 7:59 7
531 Groth, Samuel 18 M 1M + 2M 6:28 6:22 6:26 14:11 6:13 13:48 6:16 7
532 Markwell, Desiree 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 5:00 4:45 5:27 6:10 5:17 5:09 7
535 Russell, Hannah 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 5:11 6:23 5:30 5:15 6:00 5:49 7
542 Turner, Labou 12 M 1M10-13 0:00 9:09 9:29 9:28 9:06 9:45 12:34 7
543 Turner, Lee 11 M 1M10-13 0:00 12:35 10:03 11:46 10:55 11:25 9:59 7
554 Howie, Sam 4 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 3:07 3:07 3:27 3:09 3:06 3:03 7
559 Turner, Louis 10 M 1M10-13 0:00 9:26 10:58 11:47 10:54 10:08 10:02 7
562 Norton, Samuel 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 2:13 2:08 2:08 2:06 2:16 2:19 7
563 Norton, Ethan 8 M 1M 6-9 0:00 7:28 7:58 7:35 7:14 7:12 7:08 7
564 Stonecipher, Parker 4 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
568 Norton, Chase 9 M 1M 6-9 0:00 0:00 7:12 6:55 6:44 6:47 6:51 7
575 Cardoza, Andres 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 2:36 2:36 2:26 2:21 2:34 2:30 7
583 Bowers, Vance 3 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00 3:35 3:01 3:08 3:33 2:57 7
587 Musson, Alexis 8 F 1M 6-9 0:00 8:45 8:22 8:38 8:48 10:13 8:54 7
597 Williams, Quemarii 6 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 4:11 3:47 3:37 3:41 3:28 3:59 7
611 Venis, Andy 14 M 1M 14-18 0:00 9:15 9:43 9:30 8:44 10:15 8:42 7
612 Hanson, Hope 7 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 4:23 4:25 4:25 3:58 4:14 4:20 7
613 Hanson, Katelyn 4 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00 3:11 4:56 3:11 3:19 3:13 7
614 Hanson, Esther 2 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7
618 Bennett, Colt 7 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 4:45 4:38 4:45 0:00 4:25 4:42 7
619 Williams, Jarrett 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 3:01 3:09 3:02 3:00 3:17 3:06 7
620 Abdur-Rahim, Mariam 7 F 1M 6-9 0:00 15:03 14:25 13:37 14:16 16:22 14:44 7
621 Abdur-Rahim, Amir 9 M 1M 6-9 0:00 15:01 14:21 13:35 14:09 16:20 14:24 7
623 Taylor, Logan 9 M 1M 6-9 0:00 7:52 7:54 8:10 8:57 7:42 7:34 7
628 Koester, Colby 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 2:27 2:26 2:28 2:27 2:20 2:23 7
629 Rohrbach, Ellie 3 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:11 7
1 Strader, Cece 7 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 3:59 4:06   4:17 4:03 4:01 6
10 Helka, Cameron 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 2:24 2:24   2:29 2:29 2:12 6
11 Helka, Madison 2 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00 6
22 Lyons, Jacob 7 M 1M 6-9 0:00   7:30 7:45 7:18 7:31 7:29 6
26 Wright, Addie 2 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 6
36 Lenover, Lesli 14 F 1M 14-18 8:06 8:21 8:17 8:10   8:05 8:09 6
43 Ravens, Emma 10 F 1M10-13 0:00   8:45 9:15 9:40 8:47 8:54 6
49 Houpt, Liam 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6
50 Houpt, Sean 6 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 4:12   4:18 0:00 4:14 4:03 6
60 Hemker, Dillon 1 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 6
78 Innes, Ellia 7 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00   4:40 4:36 4:31 4:38 4:49 6
79 Innes, Bowman 5 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00   5:07 5:05 5:05 5:13 5:09 6
92 Betancourt, John 12 M 1M10-13 0:00 8:35 7:55   8:26 8:17 9:33 6
107 Leverenz, Jenna 9 F 1M 6-9 0:00 9:33 10:49 10:15 10:32   9:27 6
108 Leverenz, John 11 M 1M10-13 0:00 0:00 6:33 6:17 6:33   7:02 6
128 Nicholson, Synan 12 M 1M+2M 0:00 7:42 7:27 7:27 7:23 17:34   6
129 Nicholson, Eilis 10 F 1M+2M 0:00 7:59 8:23 8:39 7:59 20:10   6
137 Burleson, Marissa 10 F 1M10-13 0:00   9:11 8:35 8:40 9:38 10:29 6
139 Hotsinpiller, Jaren 4 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 3:18   3:18 3:17 3:45 3:04 6
150 York, MaryEmma 7 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00   4:34 5:08 4:26 4:20 4:13 6
153 Cooper, Sara 9 F 1M 6-9 0:00 11:25 11:38 11:13 11:05   10:40 6
154 Cooper, Jeremiah 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 2:43 2:47 2:47 2:50   2:46 6
159 Fauver, Sadie 13 F 1M10-13 0:00 7:53 7:40 7:44   8:34 0:00 6
178 Palmer, Miranda 12 F 1M10-13 0:00 10:13 9:31 8:51 8:54   8:32 6
186 Mariage, Owen 7 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 3:48 3:43 3:38 3:32   3:47 6
196 Knicely, Megan 4 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 3:51 3:51   3:48 3:44 3:43 6
197 Knicely, Ashley 5 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 3:20 3:02   3:01 3:17 3:00 6
198 Schendel, Madyson 6 F 1/2Girls5-7   4:32 4:28 4:15 4:06 4:09 4:48 6
200 Carlton, Jessica 7 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 5:38 4:59 5:17 4:42   5:00 6
205 Wallace, Kirk 5 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00   4:49 4:50 4:43 4:46 4:29 6
206 Wallace, Stephen 7 M 1M 6-9 0:00   8:39 9:27 8:40 8:46 7:53 6
226 White, Alexis 5 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 2:44   2:38 2:41 2:39 2:48 6
250 Ruch, Joshua 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 6
251 Ruch, Isaiah 4 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 6
252 Ruch, Noah 6 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 5:04 4:50 5:09   5:10 4:32 6
263 Wells, Rachel 12 F 1M+2M 0:00 7:09   17:05 16:46 7:02 7:04 6
265 Wells, Hannah 9 F 1M 6-9 0:00 8:59 8:30   8:52 9:01 8:17 6
270 Cook, Mason 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 6
271 Bogen, Emma 5 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 2:58 2:58 2:59 2:56   3:07 6
272 Bogen, Caroline 3 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 6
275 Hall, Logan 1 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 6
276 King, Leo 3 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 6
277 King, Rachel 14 F 1M + 2M 8:13 20:09 18:08   8:43 18:01 18:43 6
278 King, Joshua 10 M 2M10-13 16:52 18:02 19:20   19:50 17:09 20:20 6
287 Norton, Blake 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 6
289 Meyer, Dannielle 12 F 1M10-13 0:00 8:31   7:56 8:34 8:11 8:10 6
290 Rosson, McKenna 2 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 6
311 VanRaden, Daniel 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00   2:22 2:27 2:30 2:35 2:24 6
312 VanRaden, Grace 3 F 50 TT 0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6
324 Nelson, Jaiden 8 M 1M 6-9   7:31 7:52 7:42 7:13 7:47 7:44 6
332 Hughes, Derek 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 6
348 Leone, Halle 1 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6
364 Moore, Kendle 7 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 3:25 3:37 3:27 3:28   3:19 6
373 Jessup, Isabella 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 5:25 5:34 5:10   5:14 5:12 6
384 Cozatt, Perry 10 M 1M10-13 0:00 9:28   9:50 9:11 9:25 9:20 6
386 Ferguson, Andrew 11 M 1M+2M 0:00 7:24 7:34   7:34 7:51 18:15 6
395 Sweeney, Patrick 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 6
396 Sweeney, Molly 5 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 2:25 4:55 5:07   2:17 2:16 6
397 Mansfield, Callie Jane 4 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 2:40 2:48 2:40 2:39   2:50 6
399 Mansfield, Ellis 2 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 6
401 Mansfield, Augusta 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 4:56 4:53 4:30 4:29   4:41 6
407 Kelsey, Avery 3 F TT+1/4 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:19 3:50   6
414 Borchert, Talin 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 5:46 5:28 5:56   6:13 5:57 6
415 Borchert, Aria 2 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 6
421 Nelson, Cameron 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6
429 Johnson, Jacob 3 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 6
436 Acker-Osborne, Ashlyn 3 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6
445 Vice, Ethan 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6
451 Matthews, Mac 4 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   6
452 Matthews, Samuel 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 3:05 2:49 3:14 2:44 2:48   6
455 Nardoni, Selah 1 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 6
456 Sweeney, Hannah 7 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 5:18 4:58 5:05   5:25 5:19 6
468 Butler-Staple, Danielle 8 F 1M 6-9 0:00   12:18 15:34 14:29 13:09 13:52 6
470 Butler-Staple, Roy 8 M 1M 6-9 0:00   12:22 15:32 16:25 12:39 11:35 6
488 Edgington, Olivia 4 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 3:37   3:26 3:28 3:21 3:06 6
494 Harris, Elena 4 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 3:07 4:13   3:10 2:56 3:14 6
495 Harris, Madeline 3 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00   3:39 3:28 3:49 6
516 Williams, Ambrosia 11 F 1M10-13 0:00 9:21   8:55 8:10 8:18 8:12 6
518 Carlton, Brittney 7 F Worker 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 6
520 McCurdy, Joseph 4 M 50+1/4M 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:28 3:41   6
525 McCurdy, Lydia 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 5:17 5:27 5:58 5:30 5:44   6
527 McCurdy, Anna 10 F 1M10-13 0:00 7:58 7:56 7:53 8:08 8:02   6
537 Decorie, Eva 14 F 1M 14-18 10:44 0:00 10:53   10:32 10:00 9:29 6
545 Bohn, Austen 8 M 1M 6-9 0:00 10:18 9:56 10:32   9:59 9:34 6
546 Scavone, Claire 3 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6
547 Cooper, Maddie 5 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 3:17   3:03 3:04 3:04 3:09 6
548 Bonebright, Makenzie 2 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 6
553 Roth, Eric 14 M 1M + 2M 6:11 14:40 6:14 6:05 6:03   5:54 6
556 George, Haley 7 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00   6:26 6:24 6:06 5:59 6:20 6
560 Bonebright, Madison 2 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 6
573 Thompson, Anna 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00   5:48 6:13 6:02 6:54 6:04 6
576 Thompson, Jenna 4 F 50 TT 0:00   0:00 3:30 3:26 3:34 3:25 6
580 Vaughn, Caleb 3 M 50+1/4Boys 0:00   0:00 4:25 0:00 3:31 3:27 6
581 Vaughn, Joel 2 M 25 TT 0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6
588 Brimbury, Erinn 13 F 1M10-13 0:00 7:57 8:10 7:50 8:00   7:47 6
589 Nardoni, Benjamin 6 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 5:17 5:01 5:34   5:04 5:03 6
590 Nardoni, Elijah 7 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 4:23 4:28 5:16   4:32 4:28 6
594 Young, Garrett 4 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00 6
599 Cox, Kierra 4 F 50 TT 0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6
601 Wheeler, Trinity 3 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 6
602 Jessup, Gracie 4 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 6
603 Jessup, Ben 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 6
616 Romack, Sissilena 11 F 1M+2M 0:00 8:32   0:00 8:15 18:21 19:31 6
630 Rohrbach, Sophie 2 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   6
635 Hill, Mac 4 M 50+1/4M   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:30 6
641 Ludwig, Nadia 2 F 25 TT   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6
653 Eneli, Kosi 3 F 50 TT   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6
654 Eneli, Ona 1 F 25 TT   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6
665 Wayne, Crystina 6 F 1/2Girls5-7   6:08 7:29 6:50 4:49 7:18 6:32 6
668 Clark, Lacey 10 F 1M10-13   12:37 13:25 14:20 12:16 15:24 13:27 6
669 Green, Timothy 2 M 25 TT   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6
671 Sparling, Mea 2 F 25 TT   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6
675 Pos, Pieter 7 M 1M 6-9   8:28 7:59 8:12 8:27 8:35 8:16 6
676 Pos, Sanne 9 F 1M 6-9   10:48 10:55 11:02 11:10 11:29 11:43 6
682 Nelson, Drake 3 M 50+1/4M   0:00 3:56 3:38 4:06 3:40 3:18 6
692 Gouty, Savannah 1 F 25 TT   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6
694 Williams, Zeke 3 M 1/4M+50   3:43 3:51 0:00 3:22 3:36 0:00 6
699 Broaders, Reed 4 F 50 TT   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6
703 Goodwin, Kaitlyn 11 F 1M10-13   7:52 8:01 7:31 7:24 7:45 7:31 6
709 Magers, Jake 13 M 1M10-13   9:58 9:30 11:06 9:04 8:15 7:55 6
710 Phillips, Franky 13 M 1M10-13   9:27 8:30 8:19 9:00 8:04 8:27 6
716 Hile, Noah 6 M 1/2Boys5-7   6:03 5:19 5:21 5:22 5:00 5:15 6
722 Conklin, Kira 8 F 1M 6-9   7:42 7:44 7:49 7:32 7:41 7:45 6
21 Lyons, Gabe 9 M 1M 6-9 0:00   7:08 7:25   7:39 7:07 5
29 Craig, Sarah 6 F 1/2Girls5-7     4:50 4:47 4:30 5:16 4:43 5
30 Craig, Andy 4 M 1/4Boys3-5     2:48 2:45 2:39 2:39 2:37 5
31 Craig, Jason 3 M 50 TT     0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5
47 Montgerard, Hillery 4 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00     2:41 2:43 2:43 2:29 5
48 Houpt, Erin 4 F Worker 0:00     0:00 0:00 3:23 3:15 5
66 Vredenburgh, Evan 2 M 25 TT   0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5
71 Flannery, Katie 7 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 5:39 5:58 4:56 5:10     5
83 McCoy, Justin 5 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00     4:58 5:18 4:59 5:02 5
91 Betancourt, Nathan 7 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 3:32   3:40   3:32 3:27 5
114 Stroud, Sarah 10 F 1M10-13 0:00 9:20 9:56 12:13   12:23   5
115 Stroud, Rachel 13 F Worker 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00   5
116 Stroud, Emily 9 F 1M 6-9 0:00 12:31 10:42 9:01 9:54     5
127 Lashuay, Garrett 7 M 1M+1/2 0:00 9:16 9:16   9:07 4:07   5
132 Bray, Kraig 5 M 1/4Boys3-5   2:18 2:45 2:37   2:37 2:28 5
133 Halthon, Camarion 3 M 50 TT   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 5
135 Benjamin, Gabriel 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00     0:00 5
136 Burleson, Lukas 5 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00   4:33   4:32 4:35 4:17 5
149 York, Moise 4 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00   3:30   3:01 3:02 3:17 5
152 Woods, Halley 5 F 1/4Girls3-5   3:06   2:45 2:46 2:51 2:51 5
156 Nobbe, Daniel 8 M 1M 6-9 0:00 9:17   9:17 8:05 8:07   5
157 Fauver, Cole 5 M 1/4Boys3-5   2:35 2:11   2:16 2:05 2:07 5
169 Engle, Karsyn 3 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00   5
171 Steiner, Reed 10 M 1M10-13 0:00   10:07 10:41 10:51   11:12 5
172 Steiner, Luke 8 M Worker 0:00   0:00 0:00 9:11   9:09 5
173 Trimmell, Zane 1 M 25 TT   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   5
175 Garver, Jonathan 11 M 1M10-13   9:31 8:38 8:50 9:16 9:23   5
182 Damilano, Cecelia 5 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 2:15 2:15     2:14 2:11 5
204 Wallace, Brendan 9 M 1M 6-9 0:00   10:56 11:14   11:31 10:34 5
212 Kinney, Riley 7 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00     3:52 3:55 4:01 3:56 5
214 Porter, Natalie 3 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 3:32   3:12 3:40   3:38 5
219 Brown-Gollop, Kobie 7 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00     5:48 6:39 6:09 5:26 5
222 Walls, Cheyenne 2 F 25 TT 0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 5
235 Howard, Kamden 6 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 4:02 3:48     4:02 3:54 5
298 Maguire, Logan 6 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 6:38 5:44   5:55   5:55 5
300 Hovi, Brandon 6 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00   3:57 4:10 4:16 4:03   5
308 VanRaden, Emily 10 F 1M10-13 0:00     9:56 9:44 10:10 11:04 5
309 VanRaden, Isaac 7 M 1M 6-9 0:00   8:02 8:02   8:05 7:40 5
310 VanRaden, Adam 6 M   0:00   3:50 3:52   3:46 3:48 5
330 Hathaway, Lane 2 M 25 TT 0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   5
336 Sisson, Richard 16 M 1M 14-18 5:23 5:28 5:35 6:33   0:00   5
339 Lynch, Brian 3 M 50 TT   0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 5
345 Towne, Emma Ann 5 F 1/4+1/2Girls 0:00   2:54 6:23 3:09 3:12   5
359 Church, Grace 3 F 50 TT     0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5
372 Jessup, Eve 4 F 50 TT 0:00   0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 5
374 Jessup, Coleman 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00   0:00   0:00 0:00 5
377 Howie, Cade 4 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 2:49 2:33     2:32 2:27 5
393 Johnson, Jonathan 12 M 1M10-13   8:17 7:54 8:37   7:36 7:48 5
398 Ritter, Jodi 9 F 1M 6-9 0:00   7:38 7:50 8:18   7:42 5
400 Ritter, Erin 9 F 1M 6-9 0:00   7:23 7:27 7:16   7:20 5
404 Wright, Delani 9 F 1M 6-9 0:00 9:25   13:21 11:15   13:23 5
408 McLellan, Kole 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 3:53 3:59   3:40 3:30   5
448 Skovran, Emily 3 F 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00   5
449 Skovran, A.J. 1 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00   5
450 Gifford, Reagan 7 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 3:42 3:37     3:37 3:38 5
460 Cox, Hadley 3 F 50 TT 0:00   0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00 5
462 Cox, Karly 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00   4:35   4:46 4:45 5:11 5
463 Rayburn, Ethan 3 M 50+1/4M 0:00   0:00 0:00 3:46 3:46   5
464 Rayburn, Jude 6 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00   5:15 5:23 5:43 6:03   5
465 Borcz, Ian 3 M 50 TT 0:00     0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5
479 Allee, Alaina 5 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 2:30 2:26   2:28 2:20   5
480 Allee, Addison 8 F 1M 6-9 0:00 8:26 9:34   9:44 9:50   5
487 Huber, Scott 16 M 1M 14-18 6:50 6:47     7:08 6:58 6:29 5
502 Balsamello, August 4 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00     5
517 Earles, Colden 3 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00   5
519 Carlton, Madison 9 F Worker 0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 5
526 McCurdy, Stephen 8 M 1M 6-9 0:00 9:26 8:36   8:59 8:45   5
528 McCurdy, Andrew 13 M 1M10-13 0:00 7:20 7:25 7:09   7:08   5
533 Runyon, Levi 3 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 3:22     3:25 3:07 2:55 5
534 Runyon, Lucas 7 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 5:07     4:34 4:31 4:39 5
549 Meeker, Hannah 9 F 1M 6-9 0:00 10:12 10:11 10:18     9:53 5
550 Adams, Maria 1 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00   5
565 Howie, Karolina 6 F 1/2Girls5-7   6:25 7:30   6:47 6:14 5:56 5
566 Smoot, Dylan 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00   0:00 5
569 Dubois, Rylee 2 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00   0:00 5
571 Reynolds, Tyler 13 M 2M10-13 21:32   20:40 20:28   20:38 20:35 5
574 Thompson, Ethan 1 M 25 TT 0:00     0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5
585 Patel, Pooja 10 F 2M+1M 18:11 8:11     18:08 7:33 7:48 5
586 Patel, Shreja 9 F 1M 6-9 0:00 8:03     7:44 7:24 7:36 5
592 Carson, Alexis 11 F 1M10-13 0:00 9:46 9:54   9:41   9:54 5
600 Cox, Colton 2 M 25 TT 0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 5
627 Carpenter, Caden 3 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00     0:00 0:00 5
638 Richards, Devin 3 M 50 TT   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 5
642 Collier-Wilson, Antaius 9 M 1M 6-9   6:51 7:20 7:01 6:52 7:09   5
643 Mourer, Morgan 4 F 50+1/4Girls   0:00 0:00 3:14   3:01 3:20 5
644 Mourer, Brian 2 M 25 TT   0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 5
647 Mallady, Carter 6 M 1/2Boys5-7   4:53 4:48 4:29 4:12   4:48 5
648 Mallady, Kevin 8 M 1M 6-9   9:08 11:17 11:05 11:04   10:24 5
655 Lazzell, Samuel 7 M 1/2Boys5-7   4:43 5:00 4:42 4:42 0:00   5
656 Tidwell, Elijah 4 M 1/4Boys3-5   2:29 2:29 2:22   2:23 2:21 5
667 Wayne, Derek 1 M 25 TT     0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5
670 Hughes, Deanna 13 F 1M10-13   9:39 9:26 9:32 10:11 9:48   5
672 Douglass, Jeanne 9 F 1M 6-9   13:11   13:47 14:11 10:27 10:00 5
673 Green, Joelle 6 F 1/2Girls5-7   5:16 5:30 5:53 5:40 5:42   5
677 Timmons, Mark 8 M 1M 6-9   8:20 8:51 8:52 8:45 8:50   5
678 Timmons, Angela 7 F 1/2M+1M   3:50 3:52 3:47 3:42 9:36   5
679 Timmons, MaryTherese 6 F 1/2Girls5-7   4:35 4:29 4:17 4:21 4:23   5
681 Suttle, Lexie 10 F 1M10-13   8:40 8:40 8:58 9:15 8:43   5
683 Ghods, Delband 2 F 25 TT     0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5
691 Hafner, Brianne 6 F 1/2Girls5-7   4:33 5:25 4:34   4:27 4:50 5
693 Williams, Luke 1 M 25 TT   0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00 5
695 Pettigrew, Sarah 1 F 25 TT   0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 0:00 5
697 Shah, Amy 10 F 1M10-13   8:50 8:53 8:38 8:28 8:38   5
698 Douglass, Heather 8 F 1M 6-9   12:11   13:10 12:45 9:54 9:35 5
700 Hall, Adam 10 M 1M10-13   9:45 10:08 10:30 10:10 10:17   5
725 Tate, Lilly 2 F 25 TT     0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5
730 Staple, Elijah 8 M 1M 6-9     10:05 9:39 10:03 12:30 11:05 5
731 Odomes, Prayse 3 F 50 TT     0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5
732 Bowers, Markus 7 M 1/2Boys5-7     3:56 3:54 4:00 4:01 3:58 5
733 Hile, Peyton 4 F 50+1/4M     0:00 0:00 2:55 2:45 2:46 5
735 Atkinson, Elizabeth 6 F 1/2Girls5-7     4:57 5:06 4:44 5:24 5:16 5
737 Atkinson, Sam 5 M 1/4Boys3-5     3:19 3:30 3:32 3:48 3:31 5
740 Baughman, Deprice 4 F 50 TT     0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5
741 Baughman, Logan 8 M 1M 6-9     11:35 9:41 10:05 8:56 9:24 5
759 Thomas, Evan 2 M 25 TT     0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5
761 Atkinson, Rose 2 F 25 TT     0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5
765 Williams, Aubrey 5 F 1/4Girls3-5     2:49 2:47 2:50 2:41 3:36 5
766 Carlton, Haley 0 F 25 TT     0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5
768 Baughman, Kameron 7 M 1/2Boys5-7     4:53 5:19 5:12 5:06 5:07 5
769 Baughman, Konner 2 M 25 TT     0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5
7 Potter, Kayla 7 F 1/2Girls5-7   5:09 4:49 4:21     4:22 4
8 Potter, Allison 12 F 1M10-13   9:44 8:44 9:07     9:49 4
20 Ravens, Wesley 7 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00     4:16   4:21 4:12 4
24 Wolfe, Tristan 10 M 1M10-13 0:00 7:47 7:43 7:41       4
25 Wolfe, Rylan 7 M 1M 6-9 0:00 0:00 8:57 9:05       4
32 Turner, Emily 10 F 1M10-13     11:30 9:58 9:08   9:43 4
33 Turner, Abi 8 F 1M 6-9   11:30 12:28 11:30 0:00     4
65 Marcott, Reese 6 F 1/2Girls5-7   5:14 5:16   6:05   5:22 4
67 Hannan, Lillie 7 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 4:54   4:41 4:52     4
69 Wodetzki, Duke 7 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 3:29       3:25 3:20 4
70 Wodetzki, Lela 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 5:13       5:12 6:06 4
87 Labayog, Jasmine 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 5:37   5:57 6:09     4
88 Laboyog, Nicholas 8 M 1M 6-9 0:00 9:48   11:16 11:30     4
93 Garmon, Nicholas 3 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00       4
94 Greene, Zane 11 M  1M10-13 0:00   12:02 12:22 12:37     4
102 Kelly, Lily 1 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00       0:00 0:00 4
103 Kelly, Dominic 4 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 3:38       3:51 3:21 4
104 Kelly, Nathaniel 6 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 4:40       4:45 4:35 4
124 Lashuay, Caleb 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 2:55     5:04 2:51   4
141 Jones, Peytan 5 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 2:37 2:30 2:44       4
147 Gulick, Kendl 9 M 1M 6-9 0:00 10:00 9:42 9:26       4
148 Gulick, Keegan 11 M 1M10-13 0:00 0:00 0:00 11:05       4
185 Towne, Easton 7 M 1/2Boys5-7   4:39 4:47 4:56     4:58 4
193 Kline, AJ 7 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00       3:37 4:05 3:38 4
199 Campbell, Craig 9 M 1M 6-9 0:00 6:50 7:09 7:11       4
209 Taylor, Austin 12 M Worker 0:00       0:00 0:00 0:00 4
211 Kinney, Taylor 8 M 1M 6-9 0:00     7:32 7:15   7:36 4
220 Cunningham, Cole 9 M 1M 6-9 0:00 9:07 8:52 9:22       4
223 Maloney, Taylor 13 F 1M10-13     7:22 7:52   7:31 8:00 4
224 Maloney, Hayden 1 M 25 TT     0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 4
240 Kelsey, Paul 15 M 1M 14-18 6:49 6:59 6:54 6:46       4
241 Kelsey, Katherine 11 F 2M 10-13 0:00 17:12 18:57 17:56       4
244 Jaeger, Jeffrey 7 M 1/2Boys5-7       4:05 3:42 3:45 3:39 4
245 Jaeger, Jeanne 8 F 1M 6-9       12:11 13:13 12:46 12:08 4
246 Jaeger, Joy 5 F 1/4Girls3-5       2:54 2:45 2:49 2:45 4
262 Wells, Matthew 17 M Worker 0:00       5:57 5:49 5:52 4
264 Wells, Daniel 15 M 2M+1M 11:08   11:38 5:11   5:09   4
269 Sandoval, Joseph 1 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00     0:00 0:00   4
282 Carnahan, Mariah 10 F 1M10-13 0:00   7:57   17:10   16:49 4
283 Winkler, Griffin 6 M 1/2Boys5-7   4:20 4:14 4:03     4:02 4
284 Winkler, Madison 11 F 1M10-13   7:50 7:20 7:32     7:24 4
285 Falletti, Riley 7 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00   5:20 5:30 5:44     4
286 Falletti, Ryan 7 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00   5:22 5:10 5:13     4
296 Wright, Catherine 12 F 1M10-13 0:00 8:25       8:32 8:23 4
299 Hovi, Kayla 8 F 1M 6-9     8:24 8:05 8:37 8:53   4
301 Hovi, Kassidy 2 F 25 TT     0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   4
302 Hovi, Matheson 4 M 50+1/4M     0:00 3:05 3:02 2:52   4
303 Azimi, Savanna 5 F 1/4Girls3-5   5:17   4:54   4:27 4:27 4
318 Nunez, Annette 13 F Worker 0:00 0:00       0:00 0:00 4
321 Niebrugge, Alec 10 M 1M10-13 0:00 13:13       9:54 10:12 4
337 Sacre, Dalton 11 M 1M10-13 0:00 7:46     7:42 7:42   4
338 Sacre, Danielle 14 F 2M+1M   17:35   17:56 8:00 7:56   4
340 Lewis, Johnny 6 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 4:27 4:17   4:15     4
351 Spidle, Nick 13 M Worker 0:00   0:00   0:00 0:00   4
356 McDonald, Isaac 3 M 50 TT 0:00 0:00   0:00     0:00 4
367 Batley, Gabriel 6 M 1/2Boys5-7 0:00 6:36       5:37 5:29 4
368 Batley, Elijah 4 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 2:33       2:33 2:36 4
375 Howland, Joah 8 F 1M 6-9 0:00 8:16 7:55 7:52       4
381 Lamb, Cora 7 F 1M 6-9 0:00 11:34   10:46   10:21   4
405 Cutrone, Caitlin 11 F 1M10-13 0:00 11:28 11:23 10:24       4
412 Wagner, Blake 14 M 1M 14-18 8:22 7:47 8:52 8:11       4
416 Powell, Grant 2 M 25 TT 0:00   0:00     0:00 0:00 4
417 Powell, Jackson 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00   3:04     3:23 3:28 4
423 Tools, Destini 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00   6:20     6:47 6:43 4
424 Cooper-Watson, Jillean 7 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00   3:58     3:52 5:08 4
437 Elliott, Santasia 7 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00   6:22 7:05 6:07     4
471 Rice, Dylan 4 M 50+1/4Boys 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:50       4
482 Tapia, Izabela 5 F 1/4MGirls3-5 0:00   3:30     3:26 3:24 4
483 Rowe, Brandon 7 M 1M 6-9 0:00   12:09   4:52   5:22 4
489 Smiley, Jasmine 5 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 2:20     2:22   2:13 4
490 Smiley, Jaeden 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00     0:00   0:00 4
492 Cunningham, Easton 2 M 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00       4
493 Cunningham, Cole 4 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00 3:21 3:05 2:57       4
500 Verkler, Kristin 11 F 2M10-13 16:29 16:34   19:00   17:33   4
510 Miller, Brooklyn 1 F 25 TT 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00       4
523 Armour-Giuliani, Brejayah 1 F 25 TT 0:00   0:00     0:00 0:00 4
524 Armour-Giuliani, Breziana 3 F 50 TT 0:00   0:00     0:00 0:00 4
538 Sooley, Janse 5 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00       2:46 2:50 2:43 4
539 Sooley, Anna 2 F 25 TT 0:00       0:00 0:00 0:00 4
540 Sooley, Jeremy 4 M 1/4Boys3-5 0:00       3:26 3:22 3:29 4
541 Hartwell, Jocelyn 15 F 1M 14-18 10:57   9:50 9:18   8:27   4
561 Bullock, Amber 5 F 1/4Girls3-5 0:00 2:57   3:16     2:49 4
570 Brown, Aleana 7 F 1/2Girls5-7       4:40 4:19 3:59 3:42 4
577 Reynolds, Anderson 12 M 2M10-13 16:56   18:56 18:54     17:42 4
584 Killough, Mitchell 15 M 1M + 2M 11:09 5:24 5:17 11:41       4
591 Sermersheim, Jake 7 M 1/2Boys5-7       5:04 4:38 4:43 4:36 4
593 Wright, Paul 14 M 1M 14-18 10:56 8:02       0:00 9:42 4
595 Thompson, Jeffery 10 M 1M10-13 0:00 6:22 7:08 6:36       4
606 Engel, Caden 10 M 1M10-13 0:00 10:11   9:45 10:49     4
607 Engel, Kayle 6 F 1/2Girls5-7 0:00 5:12   5:04 5:08     4
640 Ludwig, Marcus 4 M 50 TT   0:00 0:00     0:00 0:00 4
652 Eneli, Madu 8 M 1M 6-9   9:12     9:53 8:44 8:48 4
687 Orvis, Keely 8 F 1M 6-9   10:17 9:48 9:16 9:20     4
688 Orvis, Ty 7 M 1/2Boys5-7   4:36 4:29 4:14 4:21     4
689 Mallady, Jackson 10 M 1M10-13   9:56 10:15 9:51     9:17 4
712 Gernand, Callie 5 F 1/4Girls3-5   3:50 3:33   4:03   3:10 4
718 Stimac, Dalton 6 M 1/2Boys5-7   6:31 5:04   5:20 5:42   4
719 Kinney, Jenna 3 F 50 TT   0:00 0:00 0:00     0:00 4
723 Osaze, Jabari 10 M 1M10-13     9:38 0:00   8:53 9:02 4
724 Osaze, Emari 2 F 25 TT     0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 4
734 Bletzinger, Reagan 1 F 25 TT     0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   4
739 Nephew, Jordan 13 F 1M10-13     8:07 8:03   8:10 8:05 4
745 Shah, Love 12 M 1M10-13     12:12 10:51 10:28 10:37   4
749 Watson, Sidney 2 F 25 TT     0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   4
750 Hathaway, Grace 6 F 1/2Girls5-7     0:00 4:54 4:59 5:23   4
751 Cole, Emily 10 F 1M10-13     8:15 8:05 17:21   17:44 4
757 Herzog, Grace 6 F 1/2Girls5-7     5:47 6:18   6:03 6:26 4
758 Herzog, Madalynn 3 F 50 TT     0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 4
760 Smith, Amari 6 M 1/2Boys5-7     5:10   4:40 4:54 5:00 4
763 Myers, Douglas 2 M 25 TT     0:00 0:00   0:00 0:00 4
770 Groves, Taylor 7 F 1/2Girls5-7     5:35 5:02 5:55 5:41   4
775 Spangler, Rylan 7 M 1/2Boys5-7     4:13 4:13 4:06   4:16 4
776 Spangler, Nolan 1 M 25 TT     0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00 4
780 Sudlow, Betsy 17 F 2M+1M       16:01 15:24 6:52 6:49 4
796 Keller, Saige 3 F 50 TT       0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4
799 High, Mason 2 M 25 TT       0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4
802 Keller, Hallee 5 F 1/4Girls3-5       2:49 2:44 2:44 2:38 4
804 Doan, Brett 12 M 1M10-13       9:48 9:17 9:12 8:46 4
812 Moulton, Brandon 7 M 1/2Boys5-7       4:47 4:22 4:26 4:38 4
815 Vargas, Imelda 6 F 1/2Girls5-7       6:19 6:08 6:37 7:20 4
817 Chavira, Amanda 10 F 1M10-13       11:53 12:00 17:05 10:59 4
818 Chavira, Eliana 7 F 1/2Girls5-7       4:28 4:50 4:30 5:13 4
819 Chavira, Krista 12 F 1M10-13       9:53 10:06 10:12 11:40 4
820 Chavira, Alonzo 5 M 1/4Boys3-5       2:55 3:04 3:03 2:53 4
821 Cardoza, Isaac 3 M 50 TT       0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4
822 Cardoza, Angelina 1 F 25 TT       0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4
824 Davis, Jon 9 M 1M 6-9       7:51 7:51 8:01 8:12 4

Last Updated on 7/25/07
By Beth Ann Miller ~_~